Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tokarski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | S...K...S... | |
2 | Kaczyński Janusz | Głuche | Polska | 5 km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | |
3 | Legaszewski Roman | Skórcz | Polska | 5 km | Team MX Skórcz | opłacono on-line |
4 | Zdrojewski Paweł | Wąbrzeźno | Polska | 5 km | Start Team Wąbrzeźno | opłacono on-line |
5 | Augustynowicz Aurelia Augustynowicz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Augustynowicz Andrzej | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | RCI Bydgoszcz | opłacono on-line |
7 | TOMASZEK MARITA TOMASZEK | GARDEJA | Polska | 5 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono on-line |
8 | Gąsiorowska Alina | Gardeja | Polska | 5 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono on-line |
9 | Pilarski Maksymilian | Osie | Polska | 5 km | STRAŻ POŻARNA PSP/OSP | opłacono on-line |
10 | Dywelski Mirosław | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
11 | Arendt Kacper | Grudziądz | Polska | 5 km | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | |
12 | Białkowski Krzysztof | Rozajny | Polska | 5 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono on-line |
13 | Kujawska Małgorzata | Gniew | Polska | 5 km | Trunsformacja Gniew | opłacono on-line |
14 | Kołtonowska Agnieszka | Gniew | Polska | 5 km | TRUNsformacja Gniewu | opłacono on-line |
15 | Cebula Bogdan | Sztum | Polska | 5 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
16 | Kończalski Mateusz | Kaniczki | Polska | 5 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono on-line |
17 | Jurczyk Piotr | Grudziądz | Polska | 5 km | Virtual Runner Club | opłacono on-line |
18 | Czpiewska Iga | Rożental | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Wróbel Piotr | Gardeja | Polska | 5 km | Gmina Gardeja Biega | opłacono on-line |
20 | Dulkiewicz Zdzisław | kwidzyn | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Dorotin Mirosław | Gniew | Polska | 5 km | Trunsformacja Gniew | opłacono on-line |
22 | Justa Beata | Gniew | Polska | 5 km | Trunsformacja Gniew | opłacono on-line |
23 | Nelke Eliasz | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Apator Metrix | opłacono on-line |
24 | Szydzik Paweł | Grudziądz | Polska | 5 km | ||
25 | jegierski dariusz | Grudziądz | Polska | 5 km | Amator | opłacono on-line |
26 | Rezmer Ryszard | Gniew | Polska | 5 km | Trunsformacja Gniew | opłacono on-line |
27 | Szramka Łukasz | Gniew | Polska | 5 km | Trunsformacja Gniew | opłacono on-line |
28 | Żuchowski Grzegorz | Grudziądz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Kaiser Krzysztof | Gniew | Polska | 5 km | Kierowcy Ciężarówek | opłacono on-line |
30 | Dering Marcin | Demlin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Patelczyk Karol | Demlin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Patelczyk Sławomir | Demlin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Zieliński Maciej | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
34 | Stosik Artur | Pączewo | Polska | 5 km | Pomerania Winter Swimming | opłacono on-line |
35 | ORNOWSKI ZBIGNIEW | Grudziądz | Polska | 5 km | Wtorkowy Trening | opłacono on-line |
36 | Jaskulski Kazimierz | Grudziądz | Polska | 5 km | TEAM NOGAWICA | opłacono on-line |
37 | Jaskulska Mirela | Grudziądz | Polska | 5 km | TEAM NOGAWICA | opłacono on-line |
38 | Szatkowski Józef | Grudziądz | Polska | 5 km | Morsy Grudziądz | opłacono on-line |
39 | Budzik Kazimierz | Grudziądz | Polska | 5 km | Parkrun Grudziądz | opłacono on-line |
40 | Brzeziński Przemysław | Starogard Gd. | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Brzezińska Sylwia Brzezińska | Starogard Gd. | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Niemczyk Mateusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | KS Prefbet Sonarol | |
43 | Dalke Jowita | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Zabiegane Dwie | opłacono on-line |
44 | Czerwiak Robert | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 5 km | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | opłacono on-line |
45 | Ruminski Jakub | Wałdowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Niebojewski Michał | Dąbrówka | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Ruminska Katarzyna | Wałdowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Ruchlewicz Urszula | Sztum | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Waśniewski Edward | Pelplin | Polska | 5 km | Klub Aktywnego Pelpliniaka | opłacono on-line |
50 | Górski Antoni | Lębork | Polska | 5 km | ||
51 | Wojciechowski Sebastian | Szlachta | Polska | 5 km | Drzewiarz Szlachta | opłacono on-line |
52 | Dąbrowski Kajetan | Pływaczewo | Polska | 5 km | Start Team Wąbrzeźno | opłacono on-line |
53 | Dąbrowska Sylwia | Pływaczewo | Polska | 5 km | Start Team Wąbrzeźno | opłacono on-line |
54 | Dąbrowski Leszek | Pływaczewo | Polska | 5 km | Start Team Wąbrzeźno | opłacono on-line |
55 | LABON MAGDALENA | Koteże | Polska | 5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
56 | Lokś Piotr | Janowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Lokś Paulina | Janowo | Polska | 5 km | 1 LO Starogard gdański | opłacono on-line |
58 | Lokś GRAŻYNA | Janowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Wolski Jarosław | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
60 | Andrzejczak Wojtek | Grudziądz | Polska | 5 km | NONE | opłacono on-line |
61 | Langmesser Danuta | Pinczyn | Polska | 5 km | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
62 | Chojnacki Krzysztof | Pelplin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
63 | SZUBERT KATARZYNA | SIWIAŁKA | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Czechowski Dawid | Subkowy | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
65 | Czechowska Dorota | Subkowy | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
66 | Golombek Piotr | Grudziądz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Łucki Mirosław | Grudziądz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Łucka Anna | Grudziądz | Polska | 5 km | La rive Team | opłacono on-line |
69 | Kamiński Marcin | Grudziądz | Polska | 5 km | Wtorkowy Trening | opłacono on-line |
70 | Prabucki Robert | Owidz | Polska | 5 km | TRI Starogard Gdański | opłacono on-line |
71 | Zima Jan | Minięta | Polska | 5 km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
72 | Mania Roman | Bedzmierowice | Polska | 5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo PKP CARGO Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
73 | Mania Małgorzata | Bedzmierowice | Polska | 5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
74 | Hartuna zenon | Piece | Polska | 5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo PKP CARGO Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
75 | Mańka Sandra | Dzierzgon | Polska | 5 km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
76 | Mańka Eryk | Dzierzgon | Polska | 5 km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
77 | Kacperski Mateusz | Dzierzgon | Polska | 5 km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
78 | Kacperski Bartosz | Dzierzgon | Polska | 5 km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono |
79 | Guz Szymon | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Czeplina Bartosz | Bartel Wielki | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Pirch Karolina | Zblewo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
82 | PĘK GRZEGORZ PĘK | GRUPA | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Szytniewski Grzegorz | Grudziądz | Polska | 5 km | Sosnowa Team Grudziądz | opłacono on-line |
84 | Tekliński Dawid | Grudziądz | Polska | 5 km | Wtorkowy Trening | opłacono on-line |
85 | Stencel Tomasz | Pinczyn | Polska | 5 km | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
86 | Brandt Mateusz | Rokocin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
87 | Lange Paweł | Rokocin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Retecki Krzysztof | Ostromecko | Polska | 5 km | LKS Bogmar / GINTER-ekotechnika / Presto | opłacono on-line |
89 | Bociek Piotr | Grudziądz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Ossowska Ewa | Zblewo | Polska | 5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
91 | Olkowski Jurek | Świecie | Polska | 5 km | The Runners Świecie | opłacono on-line |
92 | Szczepański Leszek | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 km | Dziki Team Kwidzyn | opłacono on-line |
93 | Majkowski Tomasz | Skórcz | Polska | 5 km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono on-line |
94 | Gliniecki Jacek | Skórcz | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Biniszkiewicz Marcin | Tczew | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Dębicki Artur | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Osińska Beata | Gdańsk / Łuby | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Boczek Dagmara | Nowe | Polska | 5 km | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | opłacono on-line |
99 | Szyplewski Bartosz | Nowe | Polska | 5 km | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | opłacono on-line |
100 | Młyński Zbigniew | Kokoszkowy | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 13911