Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jabłoński Michał | Suchy Dwór | Polska | TP25 | Wydra Squad | |
2 | Kita Grzegorz | Warszawa | Polska | TP25 | Sport Management Polska | |
3 | Wesołowska Maja | Szczecin | Polska | TP25 | ||
4 | Chrobociński Patryk | Człuchów | Polska | TP25 | moonlab.pl | |
5 | Kołodziejczak Madlena | Kołobrzeg | Polska | TP25 | ||
6 | Zofińska Ewelina | Koszalin | Polska | TP25 | ||
7 | Kulik Paulina | Kolobrzeg | Polska | TP25 | ||
8 | Rzechowski Filip | Gdynia | Polska | TP25 | PrzegonićMarzenia | |
9 | Duras Magorzata | Słupsk | Polska | TP25 | Gang Muminka | |
10 | Duras Urszula | Słupsk | Polska | TP25 | Gang Muminka | |
11 | Duras Włodzimierz | Słupsk | Polska | TP25 | Gang Muminka | |
12 | Błędowska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | TP25 | Leśne Dzikuski | |
13 | Les Marzena | Gdynia | Polska | TP25 | Leśne Dzikuski | |
14 | Gawlik Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | TP25 | ||
15 | Hryniewicz Ewa | Grzybowo | Polska | TP25 | Rodzinne bieganiei | |
16 | Hryniewicz ANDRZEJ | Grzybowo | Polska | TP25 | Rodzinne bieganiei | |
17 | Rekwirowicz Jarosław | Słupsk | Polska | TP25 | Dresy na Stresy | |
18 | Hubert Jakub | Pogórze | Polska | TP25 | Onewaytravel.pl | |
19 | Tuliszka Jarosław | Dobra | Polska | TP25 | Dresy na Stresy | |
20 | Nachyła Piotr | Słupsk | Polska | TP25 | Stopa Słupsk | |
21 | Dąbrowska Michalina | Krępa Słupska | Polska | TP25 | Włóczykijki | |
22 | Jarosz Wiesław | Koszalin | Polska | TP25 | 8 Koszaliński Pułk Przeciwlotniczy | |
23 | Zarna Tomasz | Lipusz | Polska | TP25 | ||
24 | Kociuba Katarzyna | Poznań | Polska | TP25 | ||
25 | Kwaśniewski Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | TP25 | ||
26 | Czyż Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | TP25 | Czyżyki | |
27 | Jaworski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | TP25 | ||
28 | Szopiński Tomasz | Nacmierz | Polska | TP25 | ||
29 | Ciućka Mateusz | Koszalin | Polska | TP25 | Szwędacze Koszalin | |
30 | Artym-Żebryk Izabela | Słupsk | Polska | TP25 | Włóczykijki | |
31 | Ciućka Tomek | Koszalin | Polska | TP25 | Szwędacze Koszalin | |
32 | GAJEWSKI ANDRZEJ | Damnica | Polska | TP25 | Stopa Słupsk | |
33 | Żeglińska Agnieszka | Szczecin | Polska | TP25 | samarama | |
34 | Żegliński Grzegorz | Szczecin | Polska | TP25 | samarama | |
35 | Baberowska Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | TP25 | ||
36 | Baberowski Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | TP25 | ||
37 | Baberowska Jolanta | Gdańsk | Polska | TP25 | ||
38 | JANEDA Sławomir | Słupsk | Polska | TP25 | ||
39 | Dąbrowska-Bałasz Joanna | Słupsk | Polska | TP25 | Włóczykijki | |
40 | Dąbrowska Romualda | Krępa Słupska | Polska | TP25 | Włóczykijki | |
41 | Ćwil Karolina | Słupsk | Polska | TP25 | Włóczykijki | |
42 | Kamińska Anna | Starogard gdański | Polska | TP25 | zygzak | |
43 | kamiński jarosław | starogard gdański | Polska | TP25 | zygzak | |
44 | Leśniewski Daniel | Słupsk | Polska | TP25 | STOPA Słupsk | |
45 | Pasternak Wiktor | Niekanin | Polska | TP25 | ||
46 | Pasternak Paweł | Niekanin | Polska | TP25 | ||
47 | Szlachetka Piotr | Kobylnica | Polska | TP25 | ||
48 | Skorupski Robert | Słupsk | Polska | TP25 | STOPA Słupsk | |
49 | Kosicki Tomasz | Słupsk | Polska | TP25 | Stopa Słupsk | |
50 | Kosicka Iwona | Słupsk | Polska | TP25 | Stopa Słupsk | |
51 | Wachowiak Marcin | Bydgoszcz | Polska | TP25 | ||
52 | Wesołowska Jolanta | Szczecin | Polska | TP25 | OIL Szczecin | |
53 | Nowacki Zbigniew | Bolesławice | Polska | TP25 | ||
54 | Miller Michał | Poznań | Polska | TP25 | Zawieszone Kompasy | |
55 | Witkowska Telimena | Warszawa | Polska | TP25 | Telimenki | |
56 | Nowak Magda | Warszawa | Polska | TP25 | Telimenki | |
57 | Jabłońska-Kierszk Beata | Przechlewo | Polska | TP25 | Tripaka Przechlewo | |
58 | Kołodziejczyk Danuta | Biesowice | Polska | TP25 | ||
59 | Niewolin Tomasz | Poznań | Polska | TP25 | ||
60 | Jaworski Krzysztof | Słupsk | Polska | TP25 | ||
61 | Cała Małgorzata | Bytów | TP25 | Runtastyczni Team Bytów | ||
62 | Cała Bartosz | Bytów | Polska | TP25 | ||
63 | Bąk Piotr | Brzezia Łąka | Polska | TP25 | KB LUPUS Oleśnica | |
64 | Nejman Monika | Miastko | Polska | TP25 | ||
65 | nejman robert | Miastko | Polska | TP25 | ||
66 | Ciszkiewicz Martyna | Gdańsk | TP25 | |||
67 | Ciszkiewicz Tomasz | Sopot | Polska | TP25 | ||
68 | Karkut Dariusz | MIASTKO | Polska | TP25 | HAMER | |
69 | Gorzkowski Paweł | Dębnica Kaszubska | Polska | TP25 | STOPA Słupsk |
Wyświetleń: 9311