Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaroni Tomasz | Poznań | Polska | Bieg | handex | opłacono |
2 | Dwulit Dariusz | Miastko | Polska | Bieg | MTS Hamer Miastko / JRG PSP Miastko | opłacono |
3 | Siódmiak Igor | Szczecinek | Polska | Bieg | 7Pro Siódmiak Team / Pentathlon Sz-ek | opłacono |
4 | Matusik Ewa | Tuczno | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
5 | Ławecki Darek | Człuchów | Polska | Bieg | Tripaka | opłacono |
6 | Nosal Mariusz | Szczecinek | Polska | Bieg | 52 BREM | opłacono |
7 | Kotys Piotr | Czarne | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
8 | Kotys Paulina | Czarne | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
9 | Birosz Stefan | Czarne | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
10 | Cygan Malgorzata | Szczecinek | Polska | Bieg | Kocury | opłacono |
11 | Legawiec Łukasz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
12 | Soliwoda Andrzej | Poznań | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
13 | Walczak Paweł | Koszalin | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
14 | Łaskawiec Paweł | Czarne | Polska | Bieg | 52 brem | opłacono |
15 | Czerniawski Maciej | Nieżychowice | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
16 | GÓRNOWICZ Andrzej | Brzeźno | Polska | Bieg | Florian Chojnice | opłacono |
17 | Rudnik Jerzy | Chojnice | Polska | Bieg | Florian Chojnice | opłacono |
18 | Matusik Janusz Matusik | Tuczno | Polska | Bieg | Niezrzeszony/Klasztorna | opłacono |
19 | POCZĄTEK MICHAŁ POCZĄTEK | Piła | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
20 | Miszczyszyn Bartosz | Świdwin | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
21 | Dąbrowski Darek | Wyczechy | Polska | Bieg | Wyczechy | opłacono |
22 | Lewandowski Bartłomiej | Wyrzysk | Polska | Bieg | TSK Orzeł Osiek | opłacono |
23 | Wiliński Marek | Świdwin | Polska | Bieg | Trenuje bo dobrze się z tym czuje | opłacono |
24 | Kuzan Sławomir | Czarne | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
25 | Lesyk Rafał | Parsęcko | Polska | Bieg | Kocury | opłacono |
26 | Bodnar Anna | Wyczechy | Polska | Bieg | Biegusy | opłacono |
27 | Andruszkiewicz Grzegorz | Szczecinek | Polska | Bieg | Parkrun Szczecinek | opłacono |
28 | PUZYR Karol | Czarne | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
29 | Seydak Maciej | Debrzno | Polska | Bieg | 52 brem | opłacono |
30 | Kwietniewska Agnieszka | Przechlewo | Polska | Bieg | Tripaka Przechlewo | opłacono |
31 | Kwietniewski Piotr | Przechlewo | Polska | Bieg | Tripaka Przechlewo | opłacono |
32 | Modzelewski Paweł | Czarne | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
33 | Chmielewski Marek | Szczecinek | Polska | Bieg | Biegam Bo Lubię | opłacono |
34 | Synoradzki Łukasz | Lisewo | Polska | Bieg | Tripaka Przechlewo | opłacono |
35 | Ojdana Waldemar | Czarne | Polska | Bieg | Tripaka Przechlewo | opłacono |
36 | Żołądkiewicz Magdalena | Czarne | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
37 | Jankowski Mariusz | Szczecinek | Polska | Bieg | szczecineckiTeamBiegowy/JW1223 | opłacono |
38 | Terechów Adrian Terechów | Nadziejewo | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
39 | Linkiewicz Jarosław | Szczecinek | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
40 | Janiak Maciek | Czarne | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
41 | Chmielewski Jakub | Czarne | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
42 | Buczko Bartosz | Człuchów | Polska | Bieg | CMKL Człuchów | opłacono |
43 | Marszałkowski Radosław | Czarne | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
44 | Kłak Michał | Nakło nad Notecią | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
45 | Waliński Jarosław | Starogard - Gdański | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
46 | Zaworski Mateusz | Starogard Gdanski | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
47 | Skoczylas Bożena | Okonek | Polska | Bieg | Biegam Bo Lubię | opłacono |
48 | Nocek Paweł | Szczecinek | Polska | Bieg | 52 brem | opłacono |
49 | Kotys Robert | Czarne | Polska | Bieg | Brygada Inki | opłacono |
50 | OTTON ALEKSANDRA | Czarne | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
51 | Kluk Weronika | Czarne | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
52 | Sławski Krzysztof | Bytów | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
53 | Ostrowski Marian | Złocieniec | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
54 | Kucharczyk Sebastian Kucharczyk | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg | opłacono | |
55 | Niedbała Ireneusz | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 6037