Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Łoszajć Justyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
2 | Krawczyk Agnieszka | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
3 | Małecka Izabela Małecka | Kalisz | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
4 | Kwiatkowska Aleksandra | Stryków | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
5 | Besnarek Kamila | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
6 | Szlęk Kamila | Sędziejowice | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
7 | Szlęk Mateusz Szlęk | Sędziejowice | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
8 | Sztyber Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Medal | Drako&Morgan | opłacono BM |
9 | Sztyber Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | Medal | Drako&Morgan | opłacono BM |
10 | Buss Tomasz | Pręgowo | Polska | Medal | Drako&Morgan | opłacono BM |
11 | Buss Zofia | Pręgowo | Polska | Medal | Drako&Morgan | opłacono BM |
12 | Buss Michał | Pręgowo | Polska | Medal | Drako&Morgan | opłacono BM |
13 | Buss Monika | Pręgowo | Polska | Medal | Drako&Morgan | opłacono BM |
14 | Wlaźlik Bartłomiej | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
15 | Wlaźlik Aleksandra | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
16 | Kaniowski Kamil | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
17 | Śliwińska Aleksandra | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
18 | Śliwińska Zuzanna | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
19 | Attiya Malika | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
20 | Gołasa Edyta | WARSZAWA | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
21 | Rapa Maria | Wrocław | Polska | Medal | Sp 77 Wrocław | opłacono BM |
22 | Kierzkowski Radoslaw | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
23 | Górska Marlena | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
24 | Sztombka Mateusz | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
25 | Gala-Szot Kasia | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
26 | Ciuman Piotr | Gliwice | Polska | Medal | PhD Runners | opłacono BM |
27 | Wyrwiński Mirosław Wyrwiński | Toruń | Polska | Medal | opłacono | |
28 | Szymczak Antonina | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
29 | Wasiak Agata | Gdynia | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
30 | Siara Ewelina | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
31 | Adamek Agnieszka | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
32 | Adamek Mateusz | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
33 | Duś Cezary | Turek | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
34 | Zdrojewska Anna | Brzeziny | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
35 | Boczkowska Katarzyna | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
36 | Jarzyński Miłosz | Maszewo Duże | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
37 | Matys Maja | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
38 | Grabarczyk Marta | Pabianice | Polska | Medal | Fabryka Dzika Rookies | opłacono BM |
39 | Mucha Aleksandra | Kraków | Polska | Medal | #CreazyTeam | opłacono BM |
40 | Kamińska Dominika | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
41 | Stachura Artur | Kraków | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
42 | Pączek Weronika | Sułkowice Łęg | Polska | Medal | Wataha - Łączy Nas Bieganie | opłacono BM |
43 | Pilarczyk Patrycja | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
44 | Delalicz de Laval Małgorzata | Poznań | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
45 | Balcer Agnieszka | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
46 | Taras Natalia | Warszawa | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
47 | Berliński Kamil | Warszawa | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
48 | Banat Magdalena | Pabianice | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
49 | Głowiński Damian | Zelów | Polska | Medal | Rajsport Active | opłacono BM |
50 | Wlazło Martyna | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
51 | Matusiak Marika | Łódź | Polska | Medal | ALE | opłacono |
52 | Niewiadomski Mateusz | Łęczyca | Polska | Medal | opłacono | |
53 | Kobyłecka Sylwia Kobyłecka | Warszawa | Polska | Medal | ||
54 | Kaminska-Suchowicz Anna | Mikołów | Polska | Medal | Inżynieria Biegania | opłacono BM |
55 | Ostrowska Monika | Brodnica | Polska | Medal | Szalone Brodniczanki | opłacono BM |
56 | Bożek Marlena | Chrzanów | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
57 | Deka Patrycja | Sosnowiec | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
58 | Śmiglarska Aleksandra | Jedlina-Zdrój | Polska | Medal | Drink Team | opłacono BM |
59 | Jabłonka Bartosz | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
60 | Kozyra Beata | Warszawa | Polska | Medal | Biegowe Świrki | opłacono |
61 | Kozarzewska Anna Kozarzewska | Łódź | Polska | Medal | SNG Wild Ducks | opłacono BM |
62 | Teodorczyk Marta | Głuszyca | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
63 | Lorek Marcelina Lorek | Sosnowiec | Polska | Medal | Wkurw team | opłacono BM |
64 | Bednarek Kamila | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
65 | Jabłonka Wojtek | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
66 | Grelowska Anita | Bełchatów | Polska | Medal | Gymcity | opłacono BM |
67 | Nowakowski Przemysław | Łódź | Polska | Medal | opłacono BM | |
68 | Bednarek Kamila | Legionowo | Polska | Medal + Komin | opłacono BM | |
69 | Konarczak Kacper | Łódź | Polska | Medal + Komin | Celironman | opłacono BM |
70 | Morawiec Weronika | Kraków | Polska | Medal + Komin | opłacono BM | |
71 | Piasecka Urszula Piasecka | Nowe IGANIE | Polska | Medal + Komin | opłacono BM | |
72 | Karwacki Sebastian | Łódź | Polska | Medal + Komin | Wataha - Łączy Nas Bieganie | opłacono BM |
73 | Szplit Agata | Pabianice | Polska | Medal + Komin | Korona Pabianice | opłacono BM |
74 | Szymczak Michał | Łódź | Polska | Medal + Komin | opłacono BM | |
75 | Błaszczyk Szymon | Łódź | Polska | Medal + Komin | opłacono BM | |
76 | Taźbierska - Wypych Maria | Łódź | Polska | Medal + Komin | opłacono BM | |
77 | Kaźmierczak Barbara | Zgierz | Polska | Medal + Komin | opłacono BM | |
78 | Frajtak Katarzyna | Łódź | Polska | Medal + Komin | opłacono BM | |
79 | Perłowska Katarzyna | Łączany | Polska | Medal + Komin + Opaska | opłacono BM | |
80 | Sowińska Katarzyna | Łęczyca | Polska | Medal + Komin + Opaska | opłacono BM | |
81 | Jankowski Jarosław | Zabrze | Polska | Medal + Komin + Opaska | Stowarzyszenie Rowerowe Renegaci Bytom | opłacono BM |
82 | Chmielewski Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | Medal + Komin + Opaska | opłacono | |
83 | ŁOZIENKO ANNA ŁOZIENKO | Miłoszyce | Polska | Medal + Komin + Opaska | KB Harcownik Jelcz-Laskowice | opłacono BM |
84 | Dudkiewicz Sylwester Dudkiewicz | Łódź | Polska | Medal + Komin + Opaska | opłacono BM | |
85 | Vardauskaitė Skirmantė | Kaunas | Polska | Medal + Komin + Opaska | opłacono | |
86 | Łuczyński Maciej | Łódź | Polska | Medal + Komin + Opaska | opłacono | |
87 | Kukielska Karolina Kukielska | Warszawa | Polska | Medal + Komin + Opaska | opłacono BM | |
88 | Pogorzelski Kamil | Białystok | Polska | Medal + Komin + Opaska | opłacono BM | |
89 | Puchowska Krystyna | Cegłów | Polska | Medal + Komin + Opaska | opłacono | |
90 | Czempiel Mateusz | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Medal + Komin + Opaska | Lecymy Durś | opłacono |
91 | Michalik Rafał | Kraków | Polska | Medal + Komin + Opaska | opłacono BM | |
92 | Mroczek Magdalena | Warszawa | Polska | Medal + Komin + Opaska | opłacono BM | |
93 | Pawlak Katarzyna | Luboń | Polska | Medal + Komin + Opaska | Mamy-Biegamy | opłacono BM |
94 | Wasielewski Mateusz | Kutno | Polska | Medal + Komin + Opaska | opłacono BM | |
95 | Durka Anna | Łódź | Polska | Medal + Komin + Opaska | opłacono BM | |
96 | Kabzińska Izabela | Borowa | Polska | Medal + Komin + Opaska | opłacono BM | |
97 | Furman Sylwia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Medal + Opaska | opłacono | |
98 | Jałowski Marcin | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | Medal + Opaska | SPORTOWA BANDA | opłacono BM |
99 | Mrozowska Monika | Kraków | Polska | Medal + Opaska | opłacono BM | |
100 | Barszczewska Marta | Warszawa | Polska | Medal + Opaska | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 6767