Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gędek Joanna | Janowiec | Polska | 7 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
2 | Osielska-Fąfara Justyna | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 7 km | TKKF KRZNA | opłacono |
3 | Bytniewska Katarzyna | Żelechów | Polska | 12 km | Żelechów Team | opłacono |
4 | Włodarczyk Joanna | Żelechów | Polska | 12 km | Żelechów Team | opłacono |
5 | Orzechowska Dominika | Gołąb | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
6 | Kozak Mariola | Gołąb | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
7 | Pomarańska Małgorzata | Lublin | Polska | 12 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
8 | Matukin-Pakuszynska Anna | Opole | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
9 | Adamczyk Hanna | Piotrowice k/Nałęczowa | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
10 | Kozieł Ewa | Puławy | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
11 | Grzęda Ewa | Dęblin | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
12 | Goldsztejn Magdalena | Puławy | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
13 | Goral Dominika | Lublin | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
14 | Mandziuk Marta | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 12 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
15 | Klimkowicz-Niedziółka Dorota | PUŁAWY | Polska | 12 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
16 | Pieprzowska Kamila | Lublin | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
17 | Chrzanowska Małgorzata | Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | Polska | 12 km | ChodzęBoLubię Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | opłacono |
18 | Prokopowicz Małgorzata | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 12 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
19 | Król Natalia | Końskowola | Polska | 12 km | Lubelski Bank Spółdzielczy | opłacono |
20 | Socha Krzysztof | Wojciechów | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
21 | Sierakowski Krzysztof | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 12 km | Szajbersi | opłacono |
22 | Żelazna Beata | Ryki | Polska | 12 km | Nordicowo Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | opłacono |
23 | Wojciechowski Paweł | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | Czar Bezmiaru | opłacono |
24 | Bojarszczuk Jolanta | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
25 | Bąkała Justyna | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | Lubelski Bank Spółdzielczy | opłacono |
26 | Popek Małgorzata | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 7 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
27 | Lecyk Jadwiga | Międzyrzec Podlaski | Polska | 12 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
28 | Maciejko Antoni | Denkówek | Polska | 12 km | Chodzę Bo Lubię Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | opłacono |
29 | Maciejko Elwira | Denkówek | Polska | 12 km | Chodzę Bo Lubię Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | opłacono |
30 | Kędziera Iwona | Lublin | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
31 | Birska Bozena | Lublin | Polska | 12 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
32 | Dybalska Teresa | Janowiec | Polska | 7 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
33 | Zaborowska Alicja | Janiwiec | Polska | 7 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
34 | Siądecka Katarzyna | Lublin | Polska | 12 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
35 | Posikata Joanna | Kalinowice | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
36 | Woźniak Barbara Woźniak | Lublin | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
37 | Nawrocka Adriana | Łęczna | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
38 | Nawrocki Rafał | Łęczna | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
39 | Artykiewicz Halina | Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | Polska | 12 km | Chodzę Bo Lubię Ostrowiec Św. | opłacono |
40 | Artykiewicz-Woźniak Anita | Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | Polska | 12 km | Chodzę Bo Lubię Ostrowiec Św. | opłacono |
41 | Sejmicka Ilona | Ostrowiec Św. | Polska | 12 km | Chodzę Bo Lubię Ostrowiec Św. | opłacono |
42 | Sejmicki Stanisław | Ostrowiec Św | Polska | 12 km | Chodzę Bo Lubię Ostrowiec Św. | opłacono |
43 | Rodak Marek | Puławy | Polska | 7 km | UTW Puławy | opłacono |
44 | Matlakowska Beata | Puławy | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
45 | Gębala Jan | Puławy | Polska | 7 km | UTW Puławy | opłacono |
46 | Cięszczyk Andrzej | Puławy | Polska | 7 km | UTW Puławy | opłacono |
47 | Siedlaczek Renata | Puławy | Polska | 7 km | UTW Puławy | opłacono |
48 | Włodarczyk Maria | Puławy | Polska | 7 km | UTW Puławy | opłacono |
49 | Krawczyk Barbara | Puławy | Polska | 7 km | UTW Puławy | opłacono |
50 | Sysa Wiesława | Puławy | Polska | 7 km | UTW Puławy | opłacono |
51 | Głowa Irena | Lublin | Polska | 12 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
52 | Samsoniuk Edyta | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 12 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
53 | Ułasiewicz Kajetan | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 7 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
54 | dębicka izabela | radom | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
55 | Sobczak Józef | Lublin | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
56 | Ruta Krzysztof | Puławy | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
57 | Ruta Bożena | Puławy | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
58 | Żurowska Małgorzata | Lublin | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
59 | Madej Monika | Ryki | Polska | 12 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | opłacono |
60 | Długosz Adolf | Dęblin | 7 km | opłacono | ||
61 | Dubik Barbara | Dęblin | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
62 | Szalast Janina | Dęblin | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
63 | Domańska Danuta Domańska | Dęblin | Polska | 7 km | opłacono | |
64 | Guzek Małgorzata | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | Lubelski Bank Spòłdzielczy | opłacono |
65 | Szymanek Teresa | Puławy | Polska | 7 km | UTW Puławy | opłacono |
66 | Stołecka Alicja | Puławy | Polska | 7 km | UTW Puławy | opłacono |
67 | Mandziuk Marek | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 12 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
68 | Olejarczyk Martyna | JANOWIEC | Polska | 12 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
69 | Olejarczyk Jolanta | JANOWIEC | Polska | 12 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
70 | Chołuj Dagmara | JANOWIEC | Polska | 12 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
71 | Siemionek Jolanta | Łuków | Polska | 7 km | Aktywni z Pasją Łuków | opłacono |
72 | Wysokiński Jerzy | Łuków | Polska | 7 km | Aktywni z Pasją Łuków | opłacono |
73 | Buraczyński Marcin | Łuków | Polska | 7 km | Aktywni z Pasją Łuków | opłacono |
74 | Majak Mirosław | Otwock | Polska | 7 km | Aktywni z Pasją Łuków | opłacono |
75 | Lesiuk Mirosława | Łuków | Polska | 7 km | Aktywni z Pasją Łuków | opłacono |
76 | Wilczyńska Barbara | Łuków | Polska | 7 km | Aktywni z Pasją Łuków | opłacono |
77 | Solecka Anna | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
78 | KAWA SŁAWOMIR | RYKI | Polska | 12 km | Nordicowo Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | opłacono |
79 | STANEK PAWEŁ | PUŁAWY | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
80 | Grzanka ANNA | Motycz | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
81 | Rudziejewski-Rudziewicz Wojciech | Annopol | Polska | 12 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
82 | Mazurek Danuta | Świdnik | Polska | 12 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
83 | Chudzik Ewa | Lublin | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
84 | Gdula Ewa | Jastkow | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
85 | Mordak Barbara | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
86 | Romaszko Lidia | Lublin | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
87 | Ufniarz Marzena | Annopol | Polska | 12 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
88 | Chechelska Anna | Janowiec | Polska | 12 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
89 | Baranowska-Adamska ANNA | Janowiec | Polska | 12 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
90 | Wolska Karolina | Wojszyn | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
91 | Chechelska-Kowalczyk Justyna | Janowiec | Polska | 12 km | Czar Bezmiaru | opłacono |
92 | Podhajny Grzegorz | Puławy | Niger | 12 km | opłacono | |
93 | Ryciak Monika | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
94 | Jeżak Grzegorz | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
95 | Głogowski Emil | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
96 | Helfojer Sławomir | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
97 | Kowal Dorota | Puławy | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
98 | Woźniak Daniel | Puławy | 12 km | opłacono | ||
99 | Chomiuk Patrycja | PUŁAWY | Polska | 12 km | opłacono | |
100 | Żaczek Teresa | Ryki | Polska | 12 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 6022