Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adamietz Marek | Krasiejow | Polska | Bieg 10km | Team Ozimek | opłacono |
2 | Adamski Sebastian | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
3 | Antończyk Adam | Jastrzebie Zdroj | Polska | Bieg 5 km | TEAM DKMS | opłacono |
4 | Ałaszewska Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
5 | Bąk Jerzy | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | STADION ŚLĄSKI | opłacono |
6 | Baluch Daniel | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
7 | Baron Zuzanna | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
8 | Białas Andrzej | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
9 | Białas Anna | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
10 | Bizuga Magda | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | BDB Team | opłacono |
11 | Bober Wojciech | Rogów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
12 | Boczar Dominika | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
13 | Bojanowski Błażej | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
14 | Bożek Sebastian | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
15 | Bryłka Radosław | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | #OnkologiaNaCeglanej | opłacono |
16 | Bujoczek Ewa Bujoczek | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
17 | Bujoczek Piotr | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
18 | Błaszczyk - Pyć Weronika | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Fundacja Rakiety | opłacono |
19 | Cała Katarzyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
20 | Chatys-Kosowska Beata | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Mama w Centrum UCK SUM | opłacono |
21 | Chłap Elżbieta | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
22 | Cieśla Urszula | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Truchtacz Mysłowice | opłacono |
23 | Cizio Danuta | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Sosnowieckie Stowarzyszenie Amazonek "Życie" | |
24 | Czechowska Dorota | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | UCK KATOWICE | opłacono |
25 | Dąbrowska Magdalena | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
26 | Dąbrowski Filip | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Mama w Centrum UCK SUM | opłacono |
27 | Daszczyński Piotr Daszczyński | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
28 | Derus Jakub | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
29 | Duda Anna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
30 | Dziąbor Andrzej | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 10km | #byledomety | |
31 | Dziembała Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
32 | Fedorowska-Gawryś Magdalena | Wysoka | Polska | Bieg 5 km | WDB SA | opłacono |
33 | Feliks Andrzej | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
34 | Florek Monika | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | #OnkologiaNaCeglanej | opłacono |
35 | Frąk Adam Frąk | Schodnia | Polska | Bieg 10km | Team Ozimek | |
36 | Frąk Sławomir | Ozimek | Polska | Bieg 10km | Team Ozimek | opłacono |
37 | Gabor Aleksandra | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
38 | Gabor Robert | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
39 | Gazda Dorota | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | STADION ŚLĄSKI | opłacono |
40 | Gorgoń Ewa | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 10km | #OnkologiaNaCeglanej | opłacono |
41 | Górka Grzegorz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
42 | Górnik Jerzy | katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Katowice 49 | opłacono |
43 | Gosiewska Iwona | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | UCK KATOWICE | opłacono |
44 | Gosiewski Oskar | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | UCK KATOWICE | opłacono |
45 | Góźdź Ewa | Łaziska Górne | Polska | Bieg 5 km | AMCSS Team | |
46 | Grabara Adam | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
47 | Gromadzka Paulina | Wrocław | Polska | Bieg 5 km | WDB SA | opłacono |
48 | gruszka marian | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Mors Hubertus Mysłowice | opłacono |
49 | Guzy Justyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
50 | Głąb Justyna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
51 | Heba Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
52 | HEFEMAN EWA | KATOWICE | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
53 | Hoła Emilia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Sosnowieckie Stowarzyszenie Amazonek | |
54 | Jachimowska Marta | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
55 | JACKOWIAK NATALIA | WYSOKA | Polska | Bieg 5 km | WDB SA | opłacono |
56 | Jarczewska Renata | Goleniów | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
57 | Jarosińska Aneta | Wysoka | Polska | Bieg 5 km | WDB SA | opłacono |
58 | Jaworska Anna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Urbańczyk Dziadu Team | opłacono |
59 | Jałowiecka Izabela | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Furelle | opłacono |
60 | Jałowiecka Krystyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Sosnowieckie Stowarzyszenie Amazonek | |
61 | JÓZEF Edward | KATOWICE | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
62 | Kądziela Jan | Knurów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
63 | Kamiński Dawid | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
64 | Kapica Rafał | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | 4 LO "Maczek Katowice | opłacono |
65 | Kapuścińska Maria | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Sosnowieckie Stowarzyszenie Amazonek | opłacono |
66 | Kasjaniuk Izabela | Mikołów | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
67 | Kasperczyk Joanna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
68 | Kasprzak Martyna | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 10km | Green Belt Runner Team | opłacono |
69 | Kasprzyk Sylwia | Myślachowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
70 | Kałużna Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | ||
71 | Klepek Aleksander | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
72 | Kliber Michał | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
73 | Kopeć-Brudek Magdalena | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
74 | Kopiczko Łukasz | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
75 | Kowalik Marcin | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 10km | WDB SA | opłacono |
76 | Kołodziej Joanna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | MALINOWE GWIAZDY | opłacono |
77 | Krawiec Agnieszka | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
78 | KROCHMAL DAMIAN | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
79 | Krukowska Monika | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
80 | Krupa Jadwiga | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Sosnowieckie Stowarzyszenie Amazonek | opłacono |
81 | Krzyżanowski Stanisław | Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | The Proseccos | |
82 | Kucharski Damian | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg 10km | Zabiegani Częstochowa | opłacono |
83 | Kucharski Krystian | Siemianowice Sląskie | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
84 | Kuczaj Agnieszka | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
85 | Kudyniuk Marcin | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
86 | Kunka Magdalena | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
87 | Kunka Sonia | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
88 | Kurcoń Przemek | Lędziny | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
89 | Lada Diana Lada | Myszków | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
90 | Limanówka Łukasz | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
91 | Lipka Marcin | Giebło | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
92 | Maciejowski Wiesław | OLKUSZ | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
93 | Madera Dawid | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Katowicki Nordic Walking | opłacono |
94 | Maj Joanna | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | |
95 | Majcher Marcin Majcher | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
96 | Malotta Konrad | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Siemianowice i Przyjaciele Biegają | opłacono |
97 | Marciniak Mirosław | Ozimek | Polska | Bieg 10km | Team Ozimek | opłacono |
98 | Marciniszyn Magdalena | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
99 | Marczak Tomasz | Aleksandria I | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | ||
100 | Melich Roksana | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 12032