Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saluk Dariusz | Juszkowo | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
2 | Latawiec Anna | Kamela ul.przywidzka 21 | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
3 | Saluk Marcin | Banino | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
4 | Kraśniewski Krzysztof | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
5 | Kozłowska Anna | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
6 | Szymków Dorota | Olsztyn | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
7 | Butowska Katarzyna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
8 | Wilma Patrycja | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
9 | Wilma Paweł | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
10 | Kucharczyk Adam | Kmiecin | Polska | Bieg 6km | limit osiągnięty | |
11 | Dymski Krzysztof | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 6km | limit osiągnięty | |
12 | Zaremba Małgorzata | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
13 | Dziweńka Beata | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
14 | Weredycka Monika | Elbląg | Bieg 6km | opłacono | ||
15 | Bogusz Mateusz | Kwidzyn | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
16 | Markowska Oktawia | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
17 | Markowicz Paulina | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
18 | Ołowski Kamil | Dzierzgoń | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
19 | Lemecha Piotr | Szczytno | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
20 | Zakrzewska AGNIESZKA | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
21 | Typański Roman | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
22 | PĘK GRZEGORZ PĘK | GRUPA | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
23 | Bociek Piotr | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
24 | Jarmal Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 6km | limit osiągnięty | |
25 | LORENZ Rafał | MALBORK | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
26 | Klimczewski Mirosław | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 6km | limit osiągnięty | |
27 | Cichowska Joanna | Ostróda | Polska | Bieg 6km | limit osiągnięty | |
28 | kłosiewicz wojciech | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
29 | Urbanowicz Agnieszka | Grobelno | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
30 | Ruminski Daniel | Grobelno | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
31 | Rumkowski Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 6km | limit osiągnięty | |
32 | Krusiński Mirosław | Sztum | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
33 | Leymann Mirosław | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
34 | NEUMANN SEBASTIAN | MALBORK | Polska | Bieg 6km | limit osiągnięty | |
35 | Wiczyński Krzysztof | Aniołowo | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
36 | Kamińska Joanna | Aniołowo | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
37 | Wolski Kamil | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
38 | kesz-karczewska magdalena | sztutowo | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
39 | Karczewski Andrzej | Sztutowo | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
40 | Potuczko Marcin | Prabuty | Polska | Bieg 6km | limit osiągnięty | |
41 | Laskowska Edyta | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
42 | Dordzik Małgorzata | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
43 | Heland Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
44 | Brodzik Martyna | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
45 | Szczepanowska Agnieszka Szczepanowska | Sadlinki | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
46 | Sidorowicz Anna | Stogi | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
47 | Nowicka Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 6km | limit osiągnięty | |
48 | Horbacz Dariusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
49 | Stefańczyk Teresa | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Polska | Bieg 6km | limit osiągnięty | |
50 | Kuciński Łukasz | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
51 | Bzdręga Malwina | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
52 | Kozłowska Aleksandra | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
53 | Bombas Jacek | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
54 | Kozłowski Patryk | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
55 | Gadacz Jacek | Sadlinki | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
56 | Orzechowska Agnieszka Orzechowska | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
57 | Wicińska Magdalena | Kutno | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
58 | Plackowska Kamila | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
59 | Gdaniec Anna | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
60 | GUZ Robert | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
61 | Matyszewski Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
62 | Lasota Aleksandra | Wielkie Walichnowy | Polska | Bieg 6km | limit osiągnięty | |
63 | Rudzki Adam | Sztum | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
64 | Sieniek Krzysztof | Licze | Polska | Bieg 6km | limit osiągnięty | |
65 | Turowicz Krzysztof | KWIDZYN | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
66 | Uciechowski Sławomir | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
67 | Zakrzewski Jakub | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
68 | Suszyński Michał | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
69 | Gdaniec Konrad | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
70 | Błaszczykiewicz Łukasz | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
71 | CHORĄŻAK Sławek | UNISŁAW | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
72 | Sadowska-Choeążak Aneta | Unisław | Polska | Bieg 6km | opłacono | |
73 | Mroczkowski Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 6km | FLEX RUNNERS | opłacono |
74 | Trzciński Krzysztof | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 6km | FLEX RUNNERS | opłacono |
75 | Dubiel Piotr | Gniszewo | Polska | Bieg 6km | FLEX RUNNERS | opłacono |
76 | Habas Gabriela | Mała Słońca | Polska | Bieg 6km | FLEX RUNNERS | opłacono |
77 | Kryża Rafał | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 6km | FLEX RUNNERS | opłacono |
78 | Kruk Agnieszka | Szymankowo | Polska | Bieg 6km | FLEX RUNNERS | opłacono |
79 | Sulawiak Anna | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 6km | FLEX RUNNERS | opłacono |
80 | Maciejewski Paweł | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 6km | FLEX RUNNERS | opłacono |
81 | Borkowska Justyna | Sadlinki | Polska | Bieg 6km | Traktor Team Gmina Kwidzyn | opłacono |
82 | SZYMAŃSKA JOANNA | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 6km | #nessitimeElblag | limit osiągnięty |
83 | Stolarów Agnieszka | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 6km | #Sławomir Kamiński fizjoterapeuta running team | limit osiągnięty |
84 | BANACH KRZYSZTOF | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 6km | 9BKPanc Braniewo | opłacono |
85 | Gawdzik Arkadiusz | Braniewo | Polska | Bieg 6km | A.M.G.-BRANIEWO | limit osiągnięty |
86 | Klasa Michał | Mściszewice | Polska | Bieg 6km | Akademia Biegowa Kiełpino | opłacono |
87 | Knitter-Klasa Edyta | Mściszewice | Polska | Bieg 6km | Akademia Biegowa Kiełpino | opłacono |
88 | Fierek Bożena | Czersk | Polska | Bieg 6km | Aktywni Borowiacy Czersk | opłacono |
89 | Fierek Leszek | Czersk | Polska | Bieg 6km | Aktywni Borowiacy Czersk | limit osiągnięty |
90 | Nieżurawska Ewa | Czersk | Polska | Bieg 6km | Aktywni Borowiacy Czersk | opłacono |
91 | Nieżurawska Robert | Czersk | Bieg 6km | Aktywni Borowiacy Czersk | opłacono | |
92 | Krawczak Anna | Czersk | Polska | Bieg 6km | Aktywni Borowiacy Czersk | opłacono |
93 | Molasy Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 6km | Aktywnie z Molkami | opłacono |
94 | Molasy Dorota | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 6km | Aktywnie z Molkami | limit osiągnięty |
95 | Malek Andrzej | Koscierzyna | Polska | Bieg 6km | Atlas Running Team | opłacono |
96 | Łokucijewski Patryk | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 6km | Babillonia Babieniec | opłacono |
97 | Pilski Andrzej | Frombork | Polska | Bieg 6km | Barefoot Runners Society | opłacono |
98 | Dziwosz Paweł | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 6km | Beztlenowi Malbork/GK Malbork | opłacono |
99 | Wojanowski Zbigniew | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg 6km | Biegam bo lubię | opłacono |
100 | Wojanowska Maryla | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg 6km | Biegam bo lubię | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 14106