Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kozikowski Dariusz | Straszyn | Polska | Dystans 5 km | ||
2 | Kozikowska Dominika | Straszyn | Polska | Dystans 5 km | ||
3 | Gałęzowski Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | ||
4 | Ambroziak Adam | Kowale | Polska | Dystans 5 km | TakaRYBA | opłacono on-line |
5 | Ambroziak Sylwia | Kowale | Polska | Dystans 5 km | TakaRYBA | opłacono on-line |
6 | Klonowska Kinga | Straszyn | Polska | Dystans 5 km | ||
7 | Skwiot Stanisław | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Taka RYBA / TUMBOteam | opłacono on-line |
8 | Tarapata-Skwiot Edyta | GDAŃSK | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Taka RYBA / TUMBOteam | opłacono on-line |
9 | rogalska Magdalena | Gdansk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Run Beach Morning | |
10 | Grzegorczyk Dorota | Kowale | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Taka RYBA / TUMBOteam | opłacono on-line |
11 | Kocinska Agnieszka Kocinska | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Niechoćko Agata | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
13 | Leszczyńska Milana | Gdańsk | Dystans 5 km | |||
14 | Łubkowska Graźyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | ||
15 | Jażdżewska Beata | Rumia | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Biegaj z Bzysiem | opłacono on-line |
16 | Frankowska Justyna | Kartuzy | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Psychofanki | opłacono on-line |
17 | Wadowska Anna | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
18 | Szewczyk Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | ||
19 | Charkiewicz Monika | Straszyn | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Koszarowski Jarosław Koszarowski | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | ||
21 | Nuż Jacek | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | SUT Pruszcz biega | opłacono on-line |
22 | Nuż Anna | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | SUT Pruszcz biega | opłacono on-line |
23 | Lewańczyk Małgorzata | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | SUT Pruszcz biega | opłacono on-line |
24 | Fuszara Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Jaguar Fit | opłacono on-line |
25 | KWIATKOWSKA ALICJA | GDAŃSK | Polska | Dystans 5 km | MAŁE LWY | opłacono on-line |
26 | Manias Michał | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | SUT Pruszcz biega | opłacono on-line |
27 | Manias Magdalena | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Rutkowski Sebastian | Gronowo Górne | Polska | Dystans 5 km | SUT Pruszcz biega | opłacono on-line |
29 | Kwiatkowski Kajetan | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | SUT - Straszyn Ultra Team | opłacono on-line |
30 | Świętorecka Joanna Świętorecka | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Kulgajuk Michal | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | Dystans 5 km | SUT - Straszyn Ultra Team | opłacono on-line |
32 | Kulgajuk Mateusz | Pruszcz Gdanski | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Straszyn biega, SUT | opłacono on-line |
33 | Zawadzki Kazimierz | Błotnia | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Straszyn biega Pruszcz biega | opłacono on-line |
34 | Łęgowski Michal | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Iron Team | |
35 | Wiergowski Marek | Straszyn | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Straszyn Biega, SUT | opłacono on-line |
36 | Janczy Lena | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Janczy Nadia | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Janczy Agata | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
39 | Janczy Sebastian | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
40 | Estrop Iwona Estrop | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
41 | Estrop Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Ponomarova Kateryna | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Ponomarov Fiodor | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Ponomarova Daria | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
45 | Pieczulis Magdalena | Straszyn | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Polbruk Run Team | opłacono on-line |
46 | Tomczuk Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Muzolf Dorota | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Straszyn biega Pruszcz biega | opłacono on-line |
48 | Leliwa Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Run Beach Morning | opłacono on-line |
49 | Kaczyński Daniel | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono on-line |
50 | Dudziak Ewelina | Rotmanka | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Pachnia Michał | Rotmanka | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
52 | Semkło Hanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Małe Lwy | opłacono on-line |
53 | Sztejter Jakub | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Wembley Pruszcz | |
54 | Freda Artur | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | SPIE Sport Team / Pruszcz biega | opłacono on-line |
55 | Grabowska Marzena | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Śnieg Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | WATAHA - łaczy nas bieganie/Taka RYBA | opłacono on-line |
57 | Sobiesiak Agnieszka | Juszkowo | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Sobiesiak Gabriel | Juszkowo | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Stasiński Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
60 | Płoszaj Anna | Kwidzyn | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Drespa Agnieszka | Bojano | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Bambi | opłacono on-line |
62 | Siwczak Mariusz | Sobowidz | Polska | Dystans 5 km | ||
63 | Wronka Tomasz Wronka | Straszyn | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Grzelecka Marta | Pruszcz-Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Gornowicz Kamil | Borkowo | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
66 | Kroll Tomasz | Kobysewo | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Przodkowskie Morsy | opłacono on-line |
67 | Prawdzik Justyna | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Prawdzik Michał | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Prawdzik Dariusz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Hass Franciszek | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Milińska Agnieszka | Straszyn | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Szarko Maciej | Elbląg | Polska | Dystans 5 km | BIEGAJ Z BARTKIEM | opłacono on-line |
73 | Cejrowski Andrzej Cejrowski | Straszyn | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Straszyn biega, SUT | opłacono on-line |
74 | Manias Borys | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Grodecka Agnieszka | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Menape - Moskal Sylwia | Straszyn | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Michallek Justyna Michallek | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Hinc Stanisław | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
79 | Hinc Aldona | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
80 | Moskal Maja | Straszyn | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Michallek Kalina | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
82 | Michallek Franciszek | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Krawiec Łukasz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
84 | Zając Łukasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
85 | KWIATKOWSKA TATIANA | KOWALE | Polska | Dystans 5 km | MAŁE LWY | opłacono on-line |
86 | Ślusarczyk Andrzej | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | DJ GUCIO SHOW MUST GO ON PRUSZCZ BIEGA | opłacono on-line |
87 | Kurkowska Sobieniak Agnieszka | Rotmanka | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
88 | Wozbanowicz Jacek | Straszyn | Polska | Dystans 5 km | SUT - Straszyn Ultra Team | opłacono on-line |
89 | Wozbanowicz Ewa | Straszyn | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
90 | KRAWIEC ANDRZEJ | SZTUM | Polska | Dystans 5 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono on-line |
91 | Nibus Jacek | Straszyn | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Lewinski Krzysztof | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Iron Team | opłacono on-line |
93 | Michałowska-Lewinskia Anita | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Iron Team | opłacono on-line |
94 | Żytkiewicz Katarzyna | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Janisz Kozikowska Joanna | Juszkowo | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
96 | Rumkowski Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Dystans 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Grabowska Magdalena | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Straszyn Biega / Pruszcz Biega | opłacono on-line |
98 | Grabowski Piotr | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Pruszcz Biega, Straszyn Biega | opłacono on-line |
99 | Grzelecka Jolanta | Gdańsk | Polska | Dystans 5 km | ||
100 | Bork Łukasz | Żuława | Polska | Dystans 5 km | Grupa Druha Borucha |
Wyświetleń: 5497