Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#BrothersTeam | |||||||||
1 | Waszak Sebastian | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | #BrothersTeam | |||||
ADAMY | |||||||||
2 | Domeracki Adam | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | ADAMY | opłacono | ||||
3 | Gostyński Adam | Raciążek | Bieg 5,6km | ADAMY | opłacono | ||||
AKT1 | |||||||||
4 | Szafrańska Karolina | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | AKT1 | opłacono | ||||
ANWILTEAM | |||||||||
5 | Chyliński Radosław | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | ANWILTEAM | opłacono | ||||
6 | Darga-Miziołek Paulina | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | ANWILTEAM | opłacono | ||||
7 | Szymański Robert | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | ANWILTEAM | opłacono | ||||
8 | Liniewski Łukasz | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | ANWILTEAM | opłacono | ||||
9 | Żabiński Radosław | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | ANWILTEAM | |||||
10 | Prochno Piotr Prochno | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | ANWILTEAM | opłacono | ||||
BILNO | |||||||||
11 | Tomasik Grzegorz | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | BILNO | opłacono | ||||
Biegaj z Dymkiem | |||||||||
12 | Bigorajska Aleksandra | Nowe Proboszczewice | Bieg 5,6km | Biegaj z Dymkiem | opłacono | ||||
Brak | |||||||||
13 | Sroka Monika | Choceń | Bieg 5,6km | Brak | opłacono | ||||
Bułka Team | |||||||||
14 | Błaszak Urszula | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | Bułka Team | opłacono | ||||
15 | Błaszak Piotr | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | Bułka Team | opłacono | ||||
Castorama Włocławek | |||||||||
16 | Banasiak Grzegorz | WŁOCŁAWEK | Bieg 5,6km | Castorama Włocławek | opłacono | ||||
Castorama Włocławek | |||||||||
17 | Salach Marcin | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | Castorama Włocławek | opłacono | ||||
18 | Szczerbiak Michał | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | Castorama Włocławek | opłacono | ||||
ENDO GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | |||||||||
19 | Piskorski Piotr | Golub-Dobrzyń | Bieg 5,6km | ENDO GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | opłacono | ||||
20 | Piskorska Iwona | Golub-Dobrzyń | Bieg 5,6km | ENDO GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | opłacono | ||||
21 | Osińska Marlena | Golub-Dobrzyń | Bieg 5,6km | ENDO GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | opłacono | ||||
ENDO Golub-Dobrzyń | |||||||||
22 | Korczak Krzysztof | Golub-Dobrzyń | Bieg 5,6km | ENDO Golub-Dobrzyń | opłacono | ||||
Fuck the PESEL | |||||||||
23 | Morawska Katarzyna | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | Fuck the PESEL | opłacono | ||||
24 | Andler Agnieszka | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | Fuck the PESEL | opłacono | ||||
25 | Plata Sebastian | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | Fuck the PESEL | opłacono | ||||
26 | Plata Agnieszka | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | Fuck the PESEL | opłacono | ||||
GKS FABIANKI | |||||||||
27 | Nowicki Jarosław | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | GKS FABIANKI | opłacono | ||||
Grupa Biegowa Endorfiny Bartoszyce | |||||||||
28 | Figat Arkadiusz Figat | Bartoszyce | Bieg 5,6km | Grupa Biegowa Endorfiny Bartoszyce | opłacono | ||||
Iron House Thriathlon Włocławek | |||||||||
29 | Winiecka Ewa | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | Iron House Thriathlon Włocławek | |||||
Iron House Triathlon Włocławek | |||||||||
30 | Dwojaczna-Chrapkowska Anna | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | Iron House Triathlon Włocławek | opłacono | ||||
31 | Chrapkowski Marcel | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | Iron House Triathlon Włocławek | opłacono | ||||
KB UE POZNAŃ | |||||||||
32 | Obrzeżgiewicz Dawid | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | KB UE POZNAŃ | opłacono | ||||
KS Prefbet Sonarol / Dąbrowski Team | |||||||||
33 | Bytner-Kwiatkowska Monika | Warszawa | Bieg 5,6km | KS Prefbet Sonarol / Dąbrowski Team | opłacono | ||||
Krav Maga | |||||||||
34 | Kowalewska Agnieszka | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | Krav Maga | opłacono | ||||
Kutno Biega | |||||||||
35 | Podlasin Agnieszka | Kutno | Bieg 5,6km | Kutno Biega | |||||
LKS Vectra Włocławek | |||||||||
36 | Pietrzak Michał | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | LKS Vectra Włocławek | opłacono | ||||
LUBRANIEC X | |||||||||
37 | Zufla Piotr | Lubraniec | Bieg 5,6km | LUBRANIEC X | opłacono | ||||
38 | Zufla Grzegorz | Wloclawek | Bieg 5,6km | LUBRANIEC X | opłacono | ||||
Mogilno Team | |||||||||
39 | Kowalski Wojciech Kowalski | Kleczew | Bieg 5,6km | Mogilno Team | opłacono | ||||
OPAKOFARB | |||||||||
40 | WYCIECHOWSKI NORBERT | włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | OPAKOFARB | opłacono | ||||
41 | KORPALSKI DANIEL | włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | OPAKOFARB | opłacono | ||||
42 | KORPALSKA KAROLINA | włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | OPAKOFARB | opłacono | ||||
43 | CIEŚLAKIEWICZ ARKADIUSZ | włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | OPAKOFARB | opłacono | ||||
44 | ANYŻEWSKA IZABELA | włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | OPAKOFARB | opłacono | ||||
45 | ANYŻEWSKI TOMASZ | włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | OPAKOFARB | opłacono | ||||
OSP Krępkowo | |||||||||
46 | Pogorzelska Karolina | Krępkowo | Bieg 5,6km | OSP Krępkowo | opłacono | ||||
Po bułki | |||||||||
47 | Przekwas Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Bieg 5,6km | Po bułki | opłacono | ||||
48 | Przekwas Jakub | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | Po bułki | opłacono | ||||
Pulp Fiction | |||||||||
49 | Sołtysiński Marcin | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | Pulp Fiction | opłacono | ||||
PłockBiegaNoAgeLimit | |||||||||
50 | Szost Sandra | Płock | Bieg 5,6km | PłockBiegaNoAgeLimit | |||||
Swim Team | |||||||||
51 | Karpiński Maciej | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | Swim Team | opłacono | ||||
TĘCZOWA KRAINA | |||||||||
52 | Osiński Piotr | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | TĘCZOWA KRAINA | opłacono | ||||
UKS Cyprianka | |||||||||
53 | Jetter Piotr | Cyprianka | Bieg 5,6km | UKS Cyprianka | opłacono | ||||
UKS Junior Nasiegniewo | |||||||||
54 | Puchalski Piotr | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | UKS Junior Nasiegniewo | opłacono | ||||
Urząd Miasta | |||||||||
55 | Pszczółkowski Łukasz | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | Urząd Miasta | opłacono | ||||
Urząd Miasta Włocławek | |||||||||
56 | gajewski maciej | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | Urząd Miasta Włocławek | |||||
57 | Jagodzińska Małgorzata | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | Urząd Miasta Włocławek | opłacono | ||||
WKB MARATOŃCZYK | |||||||||
58 | uzarska Sylwia | Bobrowniki | Bieg 5,6km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK | opłacono | ||||
WKB MARATOŃCZYK | |||||||||
59 | Widzisz Krzysztof | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK | opłacono | ||||
60 | Sztypka Justyna | WŁOCŁAWEK | Bieg 5,6km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK | opłacono | ||||
61 | Grudziński Maciej | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK | |||||
62 | Jarzęcki Sławomir | Marianki | Bieg 5,6km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK | opłacono | ||||
WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | |||||||||
63 | Jaśkiewicz Rafał | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | WKB MARATOŃCZYK WŁOCŁAWEK | opłacono | ||||
WKB Maratończyk | |||||||||
64 | Matczak Anna | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | WKB Maratończyk | |||||
65 | SZTYPKA Konrad | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | WKB Maratończyk | opłacono | ||||
WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |||||||||
66 | Michalska Martyna | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |||||
67 | Seroczyńska Ewa | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono | ||||
68 | Nowacka Agata | Wloclawek | Bieg 5,6km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono | ||||
69 | Szymański Marcin | Bobrowniki | Bieg 5,6km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono | ||||
70 | Jasiński Sylwester | Lipno | Bieg 5,6km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono | ||||
71 | Pasternak Marcin | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono | ||||
72 | Gąsiorowski Grzegorz | Wandynowo | Bieg 5,6km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono | ||||
73 | Gąsiorowski Dominik | Wandynowo | Bieg 5,6km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono | ||||
74 | Ćwikilńska Karolina | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono | ||||
75 | Safandowska Małgorzatta | Kowal | Bieg 5,6km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono | ||||
76 | Gronkowski Andrzej | wloclawek | Bieg 5,6km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |||||
77 | Gutral Magdalena Gutral | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono | ||||
78 | Piasecki krzysztof | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono | ||||
79 | Kunecki Dariusz | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono | ||||
80 | Zielińska iwona | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono | ||||
81 | Matuszewska Elżbieta | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono | ||||
82 | Strzelecki Konrad | Kruszyn | Bieg 5,6km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono | ||||
83 | Kozłowski Robert | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |||||
84 | PASTERNAK ROBERT | WŁOCŁAWEK | Bieg 5,6km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono | ||||
85 | Ściślewski Rafał | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono | ||||
86 | Dudra Sebastian | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono | ||||
87 | Urlich Łukasz | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono | ||||
WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | |||||||||
88 | Kot Dominika | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono | ||||
89 | Klimkiewicz Magdalena | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | WKB Maratończyk Włocławek | opłacono | ||||
ZSK Długosz | |||||||||
90 | Szabłowska Agnieszka | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | ZSK Długosz | |||||
91 | Filińska- Woźniak Joanna Filińska- Woźniak | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | ZSK Długosz | |||||
92 | Przybylski Andrzej | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | ZSK Długosz | opłacono | ||||
_BRAK NAZWY_ | |||||||||
93 | Mroczyński Marek | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | opłacono | |||||
94 | Podraza Sandra | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | opłacono | |||||
95 | Prętkiewicz Klaudia | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | opłacono | |||||
96 | Górska Monika | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | opłacono | |||||
97 | Prętkiewicz Monika | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | opłacono | |||||
98 | Wesołowska Katarzyna | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | ||||||
99 | Wesołowski Krzysztof | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | ||||||
100 | Szyjkowska Justyna | Czerskie Rumunki | Bieg 5,6km | ||||||
101 | Stańczyk Hubert | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | opłacono | |||||
102 | Sobczak Grzegorz | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | ||||||
103 | kwiatkowska anna | wloclawek | Bieg 5,6km | opłacono | |||||
104 | Kwiatkowski Michał | Góra Kalwaria | Bieg 5,6km | opłacono | |||||
105 | Bińczarski Patryk | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | opłacono | |||||
106 | Roszak Sylwester | Redecz Krukowy | Bieg 5,6km | opłacono | |||||
107 | Sztenderewicz Renata Sztenderewicz | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | opłacono | |||||
108 | Kostecka Izabela | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | opłacono | |||||
109 | Rutkowska Justyna | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | opłacono | |||||
110 | Chodoła Piotr | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | opłacono | |||||
111 | Wiśniewski Paweł | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | opłacono | |||||
112 | Drożdżewski Janusz | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | ||||||
113 | Drożdżewska Paulina | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | ||||||
114 | Radziwonka Mariusz | Lubraniec | Bieg 5,6km | opłacono | |||||
115 | Woźniak Krzysztof | Wola Skarbkowa | Bieg 5,6km | opłacono | |||||
116 | Suszek Kasia | Sienno | Bieg 5,6km | opłacono | |||||
117 | Milak Arek | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | opłacono | |||||
118 | Teszner ania | Wloclawek | Bieg 5,6km | ||||||
119 | Klimczak Piotr | Osięciny | Bieg 5,6km | opłacono | |||||
120 | Klimek Magdalena | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | opłacono | |||||
121 | Włodarczyk Monika | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | opłacono | |||||
122 | Wiśniewski Jacek | Lubień Kujawski | Bieg 5,6km | ||||||
123 | Bińczarska Monika | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | opłacono | |||||
124 | Kowalski Jacek | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | opłacono | |||||
125 | Pietrzak Łukasz | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | opłacono | |||||
126 | Maj Karol | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | opłacono | |||||
127 | Janowicz Kacper | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | opłacono | |||||
128 | Janowicz Sławomir | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | opłacono | |||||
129 | Czarnecka Karolina | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | opłacono | |||||
130 | Kowalkowski Paweł | Gostynin | Bieg 5,6km | opłacono | |||||
131 | Wasielewski Grzegorz | Grochowalsk | Bieg 5,6km | opłacono | |||||
132 | Karbowska Marta Karbowska | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | opłacono | |||||
133 | Zemlak Jakub | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | opłacono | |||||
134 | Bombalicki Wojciech | Skępe | Bieg 5,6km | opłacono | |||||
135 | Siwiak Filip | Gdańsk | Bieg 5,6km | opłacono | |||||
136 | Szortyka Krzysztof | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | opłacono | |||||
137 | Szałański Jakub | Bydgoszcz | Bieg 5,6km | opłacono | |||||
138 | Maciejewski Łukasz | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | opłacono | |||||
139 | Borkowska Karolina | Wloclawek | Bieg 5,6km | opłacono | |||||
140 | Nowicki Patryk | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | opłacono | |||||
141 | Piwoński Zbigniew | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | opłacono | |||||
142 | Bober Wojciech | Rogów | Bieg 5,6km | ||||||
143 | Pawlos Ewa | Toruń | Bieg 5,6km | opłacono | |||||
144 | Sulej Konrad Sulej | Wloclawek | Bieg 5,6km | ||||||
145 | Grabowski Kamil | Inowrocław | Bieg 5,6km | opłacono | |||||
146 | KURZYDŁOWSKI DOMINIK KRZYSZTOF KURZYDŁOWSKI | Inowrocław | Bieg 5,6km | opłacono | |||||
147 | Lach Alicja | Lubień Kujawski | Bieg 5,6km | ||||||
148 | SOBCZAK Małgorzata | Brześć Kujawski | Bieg 5,6km | opłacono | |||||
149 | Mordzak-Staśkiewicz Ewelina | Lipno | Bieg 5,6km | ||||||
150 | Morawska Agnieszka | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | opłacono | |||||
151 | Nowakowski Marcin | Sierpc | Bieg 5,6km | ||||||
152 | Ogrodowski Piotr | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | opłacono | |||||
153 | Tyminski Krzysztof | GDAŃSK | Bieg 5,6km | opłacono | |||||
154 | Tyminska Ewa | GDAŃSK | Bieg 5,6km | opłacono | |||||
155 | Kołtun Emilia | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | opłacono | |||||
156 | Matuszewski Jarosław | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | opłacono | |||||
157 | Budzyńska Paulina | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | opłacono | |||||
158 | Winiarek Ilona | Płock | Bieg 5,6km | ||||||
159 | Łuczak Krystian | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | opłacono | |||||
160 | Jarębski Grzegorz | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | ||||||
161 | Rybarski Łukasz | Płomiany | Bieg 5,6km | opłacono | |||||
162 | Maroszek Łukasz | Wieniec | Bieg 5,6km | opłacono | |||||
163 | Grabowska Dorota | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | opłacono | |||||
164 | Ulewicz Mariola | Markowo | Bieg 5,6km | opłacono | |||||
165 | Kauwa Oskar Kauwa | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | opłacono | |||||
166 | Malinowski Paweł | Kozarzewek | Bieg 5,6km | opłacono | |||||
167 | Morawski Robert | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | opłacono | |||||
168 | Lewandowski Seweryn | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | ||||||
169 | Wiśniewska Justyna Wiśniewska | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | ||||||
170 | Grunwald Artur | Bobrowniki | Bieg 5,6km | opłacono | |||||
171 | Stroisz Krzysztof | Lipno | Bieg 5,6km | ||||||
172 | Majewski Rafał | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | opłacono | |||||
173 | Jagodziński Piotr | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | opłacono | |||||
174 | Bąbiński Bartłomiej | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | opłacono | |||||
175 | Zwolińska Małgorzata Zwolińska | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | opłacono | |||||
176 | Olesiński Krzysztof | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | opłacono | |||||
177 | Olesińska Monika | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | opłacono | |||||
178 | Pawłowska Joanna | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | opłacono | |||||
parkrun Słodowo, Włocławek | |||||||||
179 | Leśniewski Sławomir | Włocławek | Bieg 5,6km | parkrun Słodowo, Włocławek | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 10033