Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AsFaltLove Dziki | |||||||||
1 | Kościelska Agnieszka | Chruszczewo | Bieg 5km | AsFaltLove Dziki | |||||
Biegam sam | |||||||||
2 | Wiśniewski Jarosław | Płońsk | Bieg 5km | Biegam sam | |||||
3 | Pankowski Mariusz | Szapsk | Bieg 5km | Biegam sam | |||||
Drużyna A | |||||||||
4 | Wesołowski Hubert | Nasielsk | Bieg 5km | Drużyna A | |||||
F.C. Port Żerań | |||||||||
5 | Zgorzelski Patryk Zgorzelski | Warszawa | Bieg 5km | F.C. Port Żerań | |||||
6 | Nędzi Tomasz | Warszawa | Bieg 5km | F.C. Port Żerań | |||||
7 | Nędzi Kamil | Warszawa | Bieg 5km | F.C. Port Żerań | |||||
8 | Krakowski Karol | Warszawa | Bieg 5km | F.C. Port Żerań | |||||
I | |||||||||
9 | Kraszewski Mariusz | Ciechanów | Bieg 5km | I | |||||
Inter Cars Running Team | |||||||||
10 | Pawlicki Lech | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Bieg 5km | Inter Cars Running Team | |||||
KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO/PŁOŃSZCZANKI | |||||||||
11 | Michalak Marta | Płońsk | Bieg 5km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO/PŁOŃSZCZANKI | |||||
KS. im. Sękowskiego | |||||||||
12 | Szpakiewicz Zbigniew | Strzembowo | Bieg 5km | KS. im. Sękowskiego | |||||
Morsy Ciechanów | |||||||||
13 | Bajno Ewa | Ciechanów | Bieg 5km | Morsy Ciechanów | |||||
Morsy Nowe Miasto | |||||||||
14 | Kuczyński Dawid | Ojrzeń | Bieg 5km | Morsy Nowe Miasto | |||||
15 | Ostrowski Sławomir | Ojrzeń | Bieg 5km | Morsy Nowe Miasto | |||||
Morsy Nowe Miasto | |||||||||
16 | Kuczyński Mariusz | Ojrzeń | Bieg 5km | Morsy Nowe Miasto | |||||
17 | Stachowicz Sylwia | 09-100 Płońsk | Bieg 5km | Morsy Nowe Miasto | |||||
Pawko Runner Team | |||||||||
18 | Błachnio Robert | Warszawa | Bieg 5km | Pawko Runner Team | |||||
Płońscy Patrioci | |||||||||
19 | Bombała Michał | Płońsk | Bieg 5km | Płońscy Patrioci | |||||
Płońszczanki | |||||||||
20 | Bielska Anna | PŁOŃSK | Bieg 5km | Płońszczanki | |||||
SP Nowe Radzikowo | |||||||||
21 | Buks Jolanta | Nowe Radzikowo | Bieg 5km | SP Nowe Radzikowo | |||||
Salon fryzjerski Tapir | |||||||||
22 | Radziuk Joanna | Gąsocin | Bieg 5km | Salon fryzjerski Tapir | |||||
_BRAK NAZWY_ | |||||||||
23 | Szczepański Rafał | Nowe Pieścirogi | Bieg 5km | ||||||
24 | Tetkowska Agnieszka | Nowe Miasto | Bieg 5km | ||||||
25 | Szulc Piotr | Warszawa | Bieg 5km | ||||||
26 | Cezary Gut | Unieck | Bieg 5km | ||||||
27 | Gadomski Łukasz | Płońsk | Bieg 5km | ||||||
28 | Piotrowska Katarzyna | Płońsk | Bieg 5km | ||||||
29 | Tucholska Monika | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Bieg 5km | ||||||
30 | Wilczyńska Marta | Warszawa | Bieg 5km | ||||||
31 | kołpaczewska oliwia | karolinowo 35a | Bieg 5km | ||||||
32 | kołpaczewski piotr | karolinowo 35a | Bieg 5km | ||||||
33 | Łużny Radosław | Nowe Miasto | Bieg 5km | ||||||
34 | Lewicki Adrian | Płońsk | Bieg 5km | ||||||
35 | Rybicka Agnieszka | Przemkowo | Bieg 5km | ||||||
36 | Wojciechowska Bogumiła | Płońsk | Bieg 5km | ||||||
37 | Zembrzuski Łukasz Zembrzuski | Szczytno | Bieg 5km | ||||||
38 | Pogorzelski Andrzej | Ciechanów | Bieg 5km | ||||||
39 | LESZKIEWICZ RADOSŁAW | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Bieg 5km | ||||||
40 | Urbański Daniel | Miszewo Wielkie | Bieg 5km | ||||||
41 | Grzywacka Sylwia | Andzin | Bieg 5km | ||||||
42 | Jankowska Katarzyna | Płońsk | Bieg 5km | ||||||
43 | Adamski Przemysław | Płock | Bieg 5km | ||||||
44 | Szczepańska Julia | Nowe Miasto | Bieg 5km | ||||||
45 | Olszewski Marcin | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Bieg 5km | ||||||
46 | Żaglewski Dariusz | Smardzewo | Bieg 5km | ||||||
47 | Żaglewska Jolanta | Smardzewo | Bieg 5km | ||||||
48 | Nerć Karolina | Kosewo | Bieg 5km | ||||||
49 | Nerć Robert | Kosewo | Bieg 5km | ||||||
50 | Nerć Joanna | Kosewo | Bieg 5km | ||||||
51 | Wilczek Marta Wilczek | Legionowo | Bieg 5km | ||||||
52 | Rucińska Wioleta | Gawłowo | Bieg 5km | ||||||
53 | Wesołowska Magdalena | Nowe Miasto | Bieg 5km | ||||||
54 | Wesołowski Emil | Nowe Miasto | Bieg 5km | ||||||
55 | Sawicka Justyna | Płońsk | Bieg 5km | ||||||
56 | Chmielewska Kinga | Siennica | Bieg 5km | ||||||
57 | Skrzynski Adam | Płońsk | Bieg 5km | ||||||
58 | Podgórski Piotr | Nowe Miasto | Bieg 5km | ||||||
59 | Kondracka Justyna | Sochaczew | Bieg 5km | ||||||
60 | Bilińska Paulina | Nowa Wieś | Bieg 5km | ||||||
61 | Żochowski Błażej | Lisewo | Bieg 5km | ||||||
62 | Czuliński Bogdan | Królewo | Bieg 5km |
Wyświetleń: 4529