Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Klimas Patrycja | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
2 | Starczynowska Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
3 | Kandzia Tomasz | Siemianowice | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
4 | Tomalik Anya | Sarnów | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
5 | Rojek- Pogoda Iwona | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
6 | Jaros Monika | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
7 | Krakowiak Joanna | Wojkowice | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
8 | Ligęza Karol | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
9 | Kubiczek Marta | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
10 | Przybylska-Czaja Małgorzata | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
11 | Szaleniec Patrycja | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
12 | Kaczmarski Marcin | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 3 km | MMMI Kaczmarski | |
13 | Mędrala Monika | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
14 | Zachciał Łukasz | Wojkowice | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
15 | Nabiałek Aleksandra | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Nowak-Team | |
16 | Szyszka Bożena | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
17 | POTOCKA ANNA | BĘDZIN | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
18 | Gawlik Renata | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
19 | Maćkowska Patrycja | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
20 | Bogucka Barbara Bogucka | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
21 | Kasperczyk Kinga | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
22 | Podsiadło Piotr | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
23 | Tatara Nikola | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
24 | Mirowska Iwona | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
25 | Brudnoch Ewelina | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
26 | Krukar Krzysztof | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
27 | Zosgórnik Aleksandra | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 3 km | O co biega w Kaletach | |
28 | Trzebski Sebastian | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
29 | Szczerba Piotr | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
30 | Śledzik Magdalena | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
31 | Hardyn-Słowik Aleksandra | Wojkowice | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
32 | Deręgowska Karolina | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
33 | Brzostowska-Szczygieł Magdalena | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
34 | Kozieł Monika | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
35 | Rodek Dagmara | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
36 | Zapora Marek | Sarnów | Polska | Bieg 3 km | W pogoni za duchem | |
37 | Semper Tomasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
38 | Wrotniak Magdalena | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
39 | Bolek Magdalena | Wojkowice | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
40 | Nowak Joanna | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
41 | Kwiatek Ireneusz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | iru75 / Opyka K.M Szczerba | |
42 | OGONOWSKI Dariusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
43 | Puc Martyna | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
44 | Dorobisz Magdalena | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | #byledomety | |
45 | Dębiec Krzysztof | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Fundacja Warto Wierzyć-Szawala Pomaga | |
46 | Radziszewska Stefania | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
47 | Czerwińska Bogumiła | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
48 | Bielecka Marta | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
49 | KROCHMAL DAMIAN KROCHMAL | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
50 | KROCHMAL AMELIA | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
51 | mróz marcin | sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
52 | Jęczmyk Jakub | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
53 | Śliwiński Marcin | Lipowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
54 | Nowak Katarzyna | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
55 | Ferenc Maja | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
56 | Sprycha Agnieszka | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
57 | Skalski Rafał | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
58 | Szklorz Sylwester | Katowice | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Scorpions | |
59 | Więcek Przemysław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
60 | Więcek Beata | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
61 | Mańka Oliwia | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Team Dziadek i Wnuczka | |
62 | Malinowski Adrian | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
63 | Szymanski Leszek | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
64 | Zamojska Monika | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
65 | Hajduk Franciszek | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 3 km | SieChodzi | |
66 | Furman Sylwia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
67 | Kidawa Klaudia | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
68 | Jajszczok Aleksandra | Piekary Śląskie | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Lecymy Durś | |
69 | Grabowska Anna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Bobry Walking | |
70 | Kasprzak Barbara | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
71 | Leonhard Gosia | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
72 | Delewska Kaja | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Cafemobil Team | |
73 | Placek Dawid | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
74 | Zielińska Grażyna | Dobieszowice | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Bobry Walking | |
75 | Hałgas Sławomir | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
76 | Skarboń Rafał | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
77 | Jasińska-Sikora Anna | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Chorzowska Cwajka - Reaktywacja | |
78 | Sikora Arkadiusz | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Chorzowska Cwajka - Reaktywacja | |
79 | Macholc Piotr | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
80 | Sadowski Tomasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 3 km | #czeladzbiega | |
81 | Jurek Iwona | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
82 | Gajówka Anna | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
83 | Neska Nina | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
84 | Janczyk Kamila | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
85 | Zając Barbara | Bedzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
86 | Stachowicz Karina | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
87 | Słota Ewa | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
88 | Zaczyk Małgorzata | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
89 | Podsiadło Łukasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 3 km | HDR Wataha Dąbrowa Górnicza | |
90 | Habrzyk Marta | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
91 | Czerwiński Andrzej | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
92 | Plewiński Tomasz | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
93 | Betka Bartłomiej | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
94 | Wójtowicz Janusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
95 | Brzdąk Katarzyna Brzdąk | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Brzdączki | |
96 | Piętka Małgorzata Piętka | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | W ciągłym biegu | |
97 | Zarychta Michalina | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | W ciągłym biegu | |
98 | Mikołajczyk Aleksandra | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | W ciągłym biegu | |
99 | Piotrowski Maciej | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Saint-Gobain Squad | |
100 | Zabłocki Sylwester Zabłocki | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 3 km | #byledomety |
Wyświetleń: 7615