Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maćkowska Patrycja | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
2 | Tomalik Anya | Sarnów | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
3 | Malinowski Adrian | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
4 | Nowak Joanna | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
5 | Brudnoch Ewelina | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
6 | Bolek Magdalena | Wojkowice | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
7 | Zamojska Monika | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
8 | Kandzia Tomasz | Siemianowice | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
9 | Książek Kamil Leszek | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
10 | Jędrzejek Krzysztof | Jaworzno | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
11 | Orzeł Magdalena | Tarnowskie Góry | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
12 | Gawlik Renata | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
13 | Szaleniec Patrycja | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
14 | Zając Barbara | Bedzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
15 | Betka Bartłomiej | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
16 | Starczynowska Anna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
17 | Hałgas Sławomir | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
18 | Klimas Patrycja | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
19 | Więcek Beata | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
20 | Więcek Przemysław | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
21 | Słota Ewa | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
22 | Janczyk Kamila | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
23 | Stachowicz Karina | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
24 | Neska Nina | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
25 | Czerwiński Andrzej | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
26 | Przybylska-Czaja Małgorzata | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
27 | Gajówka Anna | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
28 | Frątczak Kamil | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
29 | Ułart Agnieszka | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
30 | Frątczak Marcelina | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
31 | Kubiczek Marta | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
32 | Skarboń Rafał | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
33 | Mirowska Iwona | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
34 | Macholc Piotr | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
35 | Curyło Kamil | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
36 | Wójtowicz Janusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
37 | Habrzyk Marta | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
38 | Kidawa Klaudia | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
39 | Tatara Nikola | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
40 | Wrotniak Magdalena | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
41 | Podsiadło Piotr | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
42 | Ligęza Karol | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
43 | Puc Martyna | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
44 | Krukar Krzysztof | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
45 | Krakowiak Joanna | Wojkowice | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
46 | mróz marcin | sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
47 | Jurek Iwona | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
48 | Szczerba Piotr | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
49 | KROCHMAL AMELIA | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
50 | KROCHMAL DAMIAN KROCHMAL | SOSNOWIEC | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
51 | Kasperczyk Kinga | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
52 | OGONOWSKI Dariusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
53 | Grzegorczyk Aleksandra | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
54 | Matyja Tomek | Czeladz | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
55 | Nowak Katarzyna | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
56 | Zachciał Łukasz | Wojkowice | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
57 | Skalski Rafał | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
58 | Noga Agnieszka | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
59 | Furman Sylwia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
60 | Jaros Monika | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
61 | POTOCKA ANNA | BĘDZIN | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
62 | Bogucka Barbara Bogucka | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
63 | Zaczyk Małgorzata | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
64 | Szleper-Markowska Katarzyna | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
65 | BORKOWSKI WOJCIECH | BĘDZIN | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
66 | Semper Tomasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
67 | Rojek- Pogoda Iwona | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
68 | Trzebski Sebastian | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
69 | Rodek Dagmara | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
70 | Plewiński Tomasz | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
71 | Szymanski Leszek | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
72 | Szyszka Bożena | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
73 | Placek Dawid | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
74 | Sprycha Agnieszka | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
75 | Bielecka Marta | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
76 | Śliwiński Marcin | Lipowa | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
77 | Ferenc Maja | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
78 | Czerwińska Bogumiła | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
79 | Radziszewska Stefania | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
80 | Mędrala Monika | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
81 | Kozieł Monika | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
82 | Brzostowska-Szczygieł Magdalena | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
83 | Leonhard Gosia | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
84 | Deręgowska Karolina | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
85 | Hardyn-Słowik Aleksandra | Wojkowice | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
86 | Kasprzak Barbara | Gliwice | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
87 | Jęczmyk Jakub | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
88 | Śledzik Magdalena | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | ||
89 | Żelezik Marzena | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | #byledomety | |
90 | Kołat Tomasz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | #byledomety | |
91 | Banasiewicz Damian | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | #byledomety | |
92 | Tkaczewska Agnieszka | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | #byledomety | |
93 | Dorobisz Magdalena | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | #byledomety | |
94 | Dziąbor Andrzej | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | #byledomety | |
95 | Zabłocki Sylwester Zabłocki | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 3 km | #byledomety | |
96 | Sadowski Tomasz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg 3 km | #czeladzbiega | |
97 | Minor Zuzanna | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | #czeladzbiega | |
98 | Rynk Agata | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Biegowa Kuźnia | |
99 | Rynk Mateusz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Biegowa Kuźnia | |
100 | Popczyk Magdalena | Będzin | Polska | Bieg 3 km | Biegowa Kuźnia |
Wyświetleń: 7329