Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sałkiewicz Tomasz | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | ||
2 | Sałkiewicz Marcel | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Wiewiórki - 2,5 km | ||
3 | Sałkiewicz Ksawery | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Wiewiórki - 2,5 km | ||
4 | Zybort Anna | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Wiewiórki - 2,5 km | ||
5 | Sessa Matteo | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Wiewiórki - 2,5 km | ||
6 | Sessa Nicolo | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Wiewiórki - 2,5 km | ||
7 | Śliwińska-Zugaj Iwona | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Wiewiórki - 2,5 km | ||
8 | Zugaj Antonina | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Wiewiórki - 2,5 km | ||
9 | Soliwoda Jacek | Kętrzyn | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | ||
10 | Iwaszko Urszula | Wydminy | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | ||
11 | Kucharewicz Aneta Kucharewicz | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | ||
12 | Łaskowski Tomasz | Olecko | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | ||
13 | Łaskowska Marzena | Olecko | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | ||
14 | Staszkun Patryk | Kruklanki | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | ||
15 | Pliszka Mariusz Pliszka | mrągowo | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | ||
16 | ŚLUBECKI TOMASZ | Kętrzyn | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | ||
17 | Jarosz Wojciech | Kętrzyn | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | ||
18 | Konopko Małgorzata | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | ||
19 | Moroz Elżbieta | Kętrzyn | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | ||
20 | Moroz Andrzej | Kętrzyn | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | ||
21 | Karwowski Krzysztof | Marcinowa Wola | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | ||
22 | Kraśnicka Katarzyna | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | ||
23 | Stec Mariusz | Rzeszów | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | ||
24 | Koziatek Jakub | Szczytno | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | ||
25 | Maj Ela | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Wiewiórki - 2,5 km | ||
26 | Maj Laura | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Wiewiórki - 2,5 km | ||
27 | Wicińska Magdalena | Kutno | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | ||
28 | Więckowska Sylwia | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | ||
29 | Zawiślak Agata | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | ||
30 | Łabno Sylwester | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | ||
31 | Andruszkiewicz Klaudia | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | ||
32 | Wojtanowska Aneta | Galiny | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | ||
33 | Makowska Nastka | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Wiewiórki - 2,5 km | ||
34 | Kozak Wojtek | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Wiewiórki - 2,5 km | ||
35 | Kozak Aleksandra | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Wiewiórki - 2,5 km | ||
36 | Kosciuczyk Krzysztof | Augustów | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | ||
37 | Kosciuczyk Szymon | Grabówka | Polska | Bieg Wiewiórki - 2,5 km | ||
38 | Wierzbicka Monika | Augustów | Polska | Bieg Wiewiórki - 2,5 km | ||
39 | Bogdański Krzysztof | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | ||
40 | Stanoch Ewa | Gizycko | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | ||
41 | Relewicz Paweł | Zielona góra | Polska | Bieg Wiewiórki - 2,5 km | ||
42 | Nitschka Natalia | Zielona Góra | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | ||
43 | Ślubecki Oliwier | KĘTRZYN | Polska | Bieg Wiewiórki - 2,5 km | ||
44 | Ślubecka Mariola | Kętrzyn | Polska | Bieg Wiewiórki - 2,5 km | ||
45 | Ptaszyński Michał Ptaszyński | Olecko | Polska | Bieg Wiewiórki - 2,5 km | ||
46 | Ptaszyńska Celina | Olecko | Polska | Bieg Wiewiórki - 2,5 km | ||
47 | Ptaszyńska Kalina | Olecko | Polska | Bieg Wiewiórki - 2,5 km | ||
48 | Bogdańska Katarzyna | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | ||
49 | Paciorko Ryszard | OLECKO | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | ||
50 | Nitschka Kamila | Zielona Góra | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | ||
51 | Jasiński Mateusz | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | ||
52 | Stolarska-Jasińska Marta | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | ||
53 | Koziatek Jakub | Szczytno | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | ||
54 | Żyrkowski Robert | Kętrzyn | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | ||
55 | Tarasiewicz Justyna | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | ||
56 | Deleżuch Olga | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | ||
57 | Rynkiewicz Jędrzej | martiany | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | ||
58 | Gałaszewski Darek | Olecko | Polska | Bieg Wiewiórki - 2,5 km | Szkoła ZSLiZ i ZST Olecko | |
59 | Jurgielewicz Adam | Olsztyn | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | 100MIL OLSZTYN TEAM | |
60 | Ambroziak Marcin | Ryn | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | 15 gizycka brygada zmechanizowana | |
61 | Stec Mariusz | Rzeszów | Polska | Bieg Wiewiórki - 2,5 km | 3 Podkarpacka Brygada Obrony Terytorialnej | |
62 | Stec Mariusz | Rzeszów | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | 3 Podkarpacka Brygada Obrony Terytorialnej | |
63 | Kościński Patryk | Pozezdrze | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | Akademia Marynarki Wojennej | |
64 | Jarzębiński Daniel | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | Akademia Marynarki Wojennej | |
65 | TROCHIMOWICZ ARTUR | SZCZYTNO | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | AKB SP 2 SZCZYTNO TROHIM TEAM | |
66 | GRUDKOWSKI TOMASZ | SZCZYTNO | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | AKB SP 2 SZCZYTNO TROHIM TEAM | |
67 | Sałkiewicz Milena | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Wiewiórki - 2,5 km | Aktywne Babeczki | |
68 | Borys-Bogdańska Małgorzata | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | Aktywne Babeczki | |
69 | Karpacz Marta | GIŻYCKO | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | Aktywne Babeczki Giżycko | |
70 | MACIEJEWSKI GRZEGORZ | GIŻYCKO | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | BBL GIŻYCKO | |
71 | Puchalska Jolanta | Olsztyn | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | BBL GIŻYCKO | |
72 | rogulski rafał | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | BBL GIŻYCKO | |
73 | Kocisz Michał | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | BBL GIŻYCKO | |
74 | Kocisz Zuzanna | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | BBL GIŻYCKO | |
75 | Kozak Monika | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | Bbl Wydminy | |
76 | Kuczyńska Kinga | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | Bbl Wydminy | |
77 | Babul Sylwia | GIŻYCKO | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | CHODZĘ BO Lubię | |
78 | Mazur Katarzyna | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | Chodzę Bo Lubię Giżycko | |
79 | Wojciechowska Marzena | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | Chodzę Bo Lubię Giżycko | |
80 | Król Renata | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | Chodzę Bo Lubię Giżycko | |
81 | Zawiślak Waldek | Łęczyca | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | EGGER Biskupiec biega | |
82 | Frybes Agnieszka | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | Fundacja Kierunek Ultra | |
83 | Andruszkiewicz Szymon | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | Fundacja Kierunek Ultra | |
84 | Gajewski Jerzy-Piotr | Olsztyn | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | GAJÓWKA | |
85 | Gajewska Barbara | Olsztyn | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | GAJÓWKA | |
86 | Kurpiewska Dorota | Pisz | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | Klub Morsów w Piszu | |
87 | Zugaj Franciszek | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Wiewiórki - 2,5 km | Klub sportowy Tytani Giżycko | |
88 | Rzosiński Paweł | Piecki | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | Krwiodawcy w Mundurach Bartoszyce | |
89 | Kuleszka Anna | Węgorzewo | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | Kyokushin Węgorzewo/11 Mazurski Pułk Altylerii | |
90 | Czopek Jaroslaw | EŁK | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | Maratonka | |
91 | Poniatowski Adam | Bełda | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | Maratonka Grajewo | |
92 | PONIATOWSKI MAREK | Bełda | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | Maratonka Grajewo | |
93 | Fiedorczyk Janusz | Ełk | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | Maratonka Grajewo-Ełk | |
94 | Charubin Mariusz | Łupki/Pisz | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | Mazurska Wataha | |
95 | Nitschka Lena | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Wiewiórki - 2,5 km | NIECHCEMISIE Giżycko | |
96 | Nitschka Olga | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Wiewiórki - 2,5 km | NIECHCEMISIE Giżycko | |
97 | Żelasko Monika | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Dzika - 5,0 km | NIECHCEMISIE Giżycko | |
98 | Nitschka Paweł | Giżycko | Polska | Bieg Wiewiórki - 2,5 km | NIECHCEMISIE Giżycko | |
99 | sokołowski Rafael | suwałki | Polska | Bieg Wiewiórki - 2,5 km | Niepełnosprawni Czesio bimbo | |
100 | Chodara Roman | Kętrzyn | Polska | Bieg Jelenia 10,0 km | Runners Team Kętrzyn |
Wyświetleń: 7311