Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rudziejewska-Rudziewicz Magdalena | Annopol | Polska | Marsz 6 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | |
2 | Dusza Elżbieta | Annopol | Polska | Marsz 6 km | ||
3 | Sura Teresa | Annopol | Polska | Marsz 6 km | ||
4 | Woźniak Halina | Annopol | Polska | Marsz 6 km | ||
5 | Kobyra Grażyna | Annopol | Polska | Marsz 6 km | ||
6 | Gałuszkiewicz Zuzanna | Annopol | Polska | Marsz 6 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | |
7 | Sobolewska Emilia | Annopol | Polska | Marsz 6 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | |
8 | Sobolewska Agata | Annopol | Polska | Marsz 6 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | |
9 | Paćkowska Urszula | Annopol | Polska | Marsz 6 km | ||
10 | Puzio Agata | ANNOPOL | Polska | Marsz 6 km | ||
11 | Koczwara Ilona | Annopol | Polska | Marsz 6 km | ||
12 | Gałuszkiewicz Joanna | Annopol | Polska | Marsz 6 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | |
13 | Rudziejewski-Rudziewicz Wojciech | Annopol | Polska | Marsz 6 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | |
14 | Grzesik Karolina | Annopol | Polska | Marsz 6 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | |
15 | Piątowska Katarzyna | Annopol | Polska | Marsz 6 km | ||
16 | Piwowarska Agnieszka | Duranów | Polska | Marsz 6 km | ||
17 | Berej Elwira | Jastków | Polska | Marsz 6 km | ||
18 | Berej Marcin | Jastków | Polska | Marsz 6 km | ||
19 | Mazan Czesława | Kolbuszowa | Polska | Marsz 6 km | Kolbuszowski Klub Nordic Walking | |
20 | Sudoł Maria | Kolbuszowa | Polska | Marsz 6 km | Kolbuszowski Klub Nordic Walking | |
21 | Saj Elżbieta | Kolbuszowa | Polska | Marsz 6 km | Kolbuszowski Klub Nordic Walking | |
22 | Studnicki Ryszard | Kolbuszowa | Polska | Marsz 6 km | Kolbuszowski Klub Nordic Walking | |
23 | Kołodziej Halina | Kolbuszowa | Polska | Marsz 6 km | Kolbuszowski Klub Nordic Walking | |
24 | Król Grażyna | Kolbuszowa | Polska | Marsz 6 km | Kolbuszowski Klub Nordic Walking | |
25 | Trętowicz Aleksandra | Kolbuszowa | Polska | Marsz 6 km | ||
26 | Trętowicz Beata | Kolbuszowa | Polska | Marsz 6 km | ||
27 | Kozak Teresa | Kolbuszowa | Polska | Marsz 6 km | Kolbuszowski Klub Nordic Walking | |
28 | Mazurkiewicz Krystyna | Kolbuszowa | Polska | Marsz 6 km | Kolbuszowski Klub Nordic Walking | |
29 | Styga Krystyna | Kolbuszowa | Polska | Marsz 6 km | Kolbuszowski Klub Nordic Walking | |
30 | Badura Iwona | Kraśnik | Polska | Marsz 6 km | KSS Bebek Jedynka - Kraśnik na Kijach | |
31 | Anzlik Katarzyna | Kraśnik | Marsz 6 km | |||
32 | Kułaga Marcin | Kraśnik | Polska | Marsz 6 km | KSS Bebek Jedynka - Kraśnik na Kijach | |
33 | Pluskwa-Bieniek Agnieszka | Kraśnik | Polska | Marsz 6 km | ||
34 | Hiller Boguslaw | Lublin | Polska | Marsz 6 km | ||
35 | Łysiak Monika | Lublin | Polska | Marsz 6 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | |
36 | Hiller Jerzy | Lublin | Polska | Marsz 6 km | LGT | |
37 | Słupczyńska Renata | Lublin | Polska | Marsz 6 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | |
38 | Słupczyński Cezary | Lublin | Polska | Marsz 6 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | |
39 | Kotowska Anna | Opole Lubelskie | Polska | Marsz 6 km | ||
40 | Soboń Rafał | Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | Polska | Marsz 6 km | ||
41 | Bróka Sławomir | Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | Polska | Marsz 6 km | ||
42 | Soboń Maja | Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | Polska | Marsz 6 km | ||
43 | Ruta Bożena | Puławy | Polska | Marsz 6 km | Czar Bezmiaru | |
44 | Ruta Krzysztof | Puławy | Polska | Marsz 6 km | Czar Bezmiaru | |
45 | Skorupka Maria | Puławy | Polska | Marsz 6 km | Czar Bezmiaru | |
46 | Timoszuk Dagmara | Ryki | Polska | Marsz 6 km | Lost in sport | |
47 | Wosk Jacek | Ryki | Polska | Marsz 6 km | Lost in sport | |
48 | Suchora Marta | Rzeczyca Ziemiańska | Polska | Marsz 6 km | ||
49 | Janik Anna | Trzydnik Mały | Polska | Marsz 6 km | ||
50 | Szaniawska Alicja | Wilkołaz | Polska | Marsz 6 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | |
51 | Jarzyna Beata | Wola Trzydnicka | Polska | Marsz 6 km | ||
52 | Chmielewska Beata | Zielonka | Marsz 6 km | |||
53 | Siemionek Edyta | Zychówki | Polska | Marsz 6 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ |
Wyświetleń: 4931