Lp | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 100 | Żyłka Barbara | Łęczyce | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
2 | 53 | Wroński Mateusz | Łęczyce | Polska | Bieg 5 km | WOLF TEAM/Spichlerz | |
3 | 99 | Wos-Hejmowska Agnieszka | Bożepole Wielkie | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
4 | 98 | Warmińska Anna | Gniewino | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
5 | 52 | Szymichowski Daniel | Łęczyce | Polska | Bieg 5 km | WOLF TEAM/Spichlerz | |
6 | 51 | Szymichowska Krystyna | Łęczyce | Polska | Bieg 5 km | WOLF TEAM/Spichlerz | |
7 | 50 | Szymański Adam | Lębork | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Lębork Biegacze 42,2 | |
8 | 49 | Stefanski Łukasz | Redystowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | KS ROZŁAZINO | |
9 | 48 | Soldatke Piotr | Łęczyce | Polska | Bieg 5 km | WOLF TEAM/Spichlerz | |
10 | 97 | Skurtys Dagmara | REDA | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
11 | 96 | Skurtys Cezary | REDA | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
12 | 47 | Sikora Piote | Lębork | Polska | Bieg 5 km | KS Rozłazino | |
13 | 46 | Rutkowski Mariusz | Lubowidz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | WOLF TEAM/Spichlerz | |
14 | 45 | Rutkowska Katarzyna | Lubowidz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | WOLF TEAM/Spichlerz | |
15 | 44 | Ropela Zuzanna | Łęczyce | Polska | Bieg 5 km | WOLF TEAM/Spichlerz | |
16 | 43 | Ropela Radosław | Kaczkowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | WOLF TEAM/Spichlerz | |
17 | 42 | Ropela Monika | Kaczkowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | WOLF TEAM/Spichlerz | |
18 | 41 | Ropela Martyna | Łęczyce | Polska | Bieg 5 km | WOLF TEAM/Spichlerz | |
19 | 40 | Ropela Marcin | Łęczyce | Polska | Bieg 5 km | WOLF TEAM/Spichlerz | |
20 | 95 | Rohde Arleta Rohde | Wejherowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
21 | 39 | Puchalska Milena | Lęczyce | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
22 | 94 | Przygoda Oliwia | Świetlino | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
23 | 93 | Przygoda Marika | Świetlino | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
24 | 92 | Przygoda Emilia | Świetlino | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
25 | 91 | Ponarad Magdalena | Lubowidz | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Active Age | |
26 | 90 | Płotek Dorota | Gowino | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
27 | 38 | Pirycki Tadeusz | Rozłazino-Karczemki | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
28 | 89 | Petta Magdalena | ŁĘCZYCE | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
29 | 37 | Pawłowska Anna | Lębork | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
30 | 88 | Pankiewicz-Dmowska Cecylia | Gowino | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
31 | 87 | Pankiewicz Anna | Gowino | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
32 | 86 | Niepomnik Alicja | Tadzino | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
33 | 85 | NERC DOROTA | RUMIA | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
34 | 84 | Myszewski Tomasz | Wejherowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | NightShadows Wejherowo | |
35 | 36 | Murakowski Robert | Rozłazino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
36 | 35 | Murakowska Joanna | Rozłazino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
37 | 34 | Muczyński Ryszard | Lębork | Bieg 5 km | KS Rozłazino | ||
38 | 33 | Mielewczyk Łukasz | Wicko | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Biegający Dietetyk Team/LKB im. Braci Petk | |
39 | 83 | Michalak Iwona | Gniewino | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
40 | 32 | Maszota Przemysław | Rozłazino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
41 | 31 | Maszota Izabela | Rozłazino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
42 | 30 | Maszota Brygida | Rozłazino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
43 | 82 | Marzec Daria | Wejherowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
44 | 81 | Łapczuk Maria | Lębork | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
45 | 29 | Licau Krzysztof | Rozłazino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | KS Rozłazino | |
46 | 28 | Licau Anetta | Rozłazino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | KS Rozłazino | |
47 | 80 | Labudda Jaromir | Wysokie | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
48 | 79 | Kwiatkowski Błażej | Bożepole Małe | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
49 | 78 | Kwiatkowska Kamila | Bożepole Małe | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
50 | 27 | Kropidłowski Grzegorz | Łęczyn Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5 km | WOLF TEAM/Spichlerz | |
51 | 26 | Kropidłowska Anna | Łeczyn Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5 km | WOLF TEAM/Spichlerz | |
52 | 25 | Kowalczuk Agnieszka | Kaczkowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
53 | 77 | Konkol Krystyna | Lębork | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | KreativSport Lębork | |
54 | 76 | Konkol Andrzej | Lębork | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | KreativSport Lębork | |
55 | 24 | Konkol Kamila | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
56 | 75 | KŁYK PATRYK | CHMIELENIEC | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
57 | 74 | KŁYK OLIWIA | CHMIELENIEC | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
58 | 73 | KŁYK KATARZYNA | CHMIELENIEC | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
59 | 72 | Klarecka Marlena | Gniewino | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
60 | 71 | Klarecka Beata | Gniewino | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
61 | 70 | Klarecka Anna | Słajkowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
62 | 23 | Kiełtyka Łukasz | Świetlino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Piękne Świetlino | |
63 | 69 | Karcz Sabina | Świetlino | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
64 | 68 | Karcz Karina | Świetlino | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
65 | 22 | Karcz Kacper | Świetlino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
66 | 67 | Jasiński Jakub | Bożepole Małe | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
67 | 66 | Jasińska Iwona | Bożepole Małe | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
68 | 65 | Jankowiak Alicja | Lębork | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
69 | 64 | Hrycyk Krzysztof | Lębork | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
70 | 63 | Hrycyk Izabela | Lębork | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
71 | 21 | Hollander Adam | Łęczyn | Polska | Bieg 5 km | WOLF TEAM/Spichlerz | |
72 | 62 | Hejmowski Wojciech | Bożepole Wielkie | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
73 | 61 | Hajdukiewicz Aleksandra | Wejherowo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
74 | 20 | Guzowski Denis | Cetyń | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
75 | 19 | GUZOWSKI DARIUSZ | Trzebielino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Talex Borzytuchom | |
76 | 18 | Grzenkowicz Tomasz | Linia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
77 | 17 | Grzenkowicz Paweł | Linia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
78 | 16 | Grzenkowicz Mateusz | Rozłazino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | KS Rozłazino | |
79 | 15 | Grzenkowicz Anna | Linia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
80 | 14 | Goszka Agata Goszka | Kopalino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Biegający Dietetyk team | |
81 | 13 | Glinka Agnieszka Glinka | Lębork | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Active Age | |
82 | 60 | Gawart Igor | Rozlazino | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
83 | 59 | Gawart Anna | Rozłazino | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
84 | 12 | Fierka Tomasz | Lębork | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
85 | 11 | Durzyński Tomasz | Lębork | Polska | Bieg 5 km | 42,2 Lębork | |
86 | 10 | Drewniak Artur | Kielno | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
87 | 9 | Domski Jakub | Łęczyce | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
88 | 8 | Dmochowski Chrystian Dmochowski | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
89 | 7 | Dmochowska Julita | Rybno | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
90 | 6 | Deman-Klawikowska Cynthia | Strzebielino - Pologne | Polska | Bieg 5 km | senior | |
91 | 5 | Dąbrowski Damian | Łęczyce | Polska | Bieg 5 km | WOLF TEAM/Spichlerz | |
92 | 4 | Dąbrowska Angelika | Łęczyce | Polska | Bieg 5 km | WOLF TEAM/Spichlerz | |
93 | 3 | Czerwionka Jakub | Charbrowski Bór | Polska | Bieg 5 km | UKS Ekoludek Szczenurze | |
94 | 2 | Cirocki Rafał | Strzebielino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
95 | 1 | Cirocka Marlena | Strzebielino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
96 | 58 | Baranowska Wiktoria | Świetlino | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
97 | 57 | Baranowska Maria | Świetlino | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
98 | 56 | Baranowska Danuta | Świetlino | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
99 | 55 | Banasiak Damian | Lębork | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Active Age | |
100 | 54 | Agatowska Hanna | Mosty | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km |
Wyświetleń: 4282