Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burzyński Adam | Studzianki | Polska | 100 m - Bieg Krasnoludków (roczniki: 2018, 2017, 2016) | opłacono BM | |
2 | Marcińczyk Paweł | Białystok | Polska | 100 m - Bieg Krasnoludków (roczniki: 2018, 2017, 2016) | opłacono BM | |
3 | Bazarewska Natalia | Białystok | Polska | 100 m - Bieg Krasnoludków (roczniki: 2018, 2017, 2016) | Brak | opłacono BM |
4 | Zając Nataniel | Wasilków | Polska | 100 m - Bieg Krasnoludków (roczniki: 2018, 2017, 2016) | Brak | opłacono BM |
5 | Żukowski Iwo | Ciasne | Polska | 100 m - Bieg Krasnoludków (roczniki: 2018, 2017, 2016) | opłacono BM | |
6 | Pończocha Piotr | Białystok | Polska | 100 m - Bieg Krasnoludków (roczniki: 2018, 2017, 2016) | Skarpetki | opłacono BM |
7 | Dakowicz Nadia | Białystok | Polska | 100 m - Bieg Krasnoludków (roczniki: 2018, 2017, 2016) | Brak | opłacono BM |
8 | Kijas Martyna | Wasilków | Polska | 100 m - Bieg Krasnoludków (roczniki: 2018, 2017, 2016) | opłacono BM | |
9 | Babinska Reaney HELENA | Suprasl | Polska | 100 m - Bieg Krasnoludków (roczniki: 2018, 2017, 2016) | Przedszkole Supraśl | opłacono BM |
10 | Januszko Julia | Warszawa | Polska | 100 m - Bieg Krasnoludków (roczniki: 2018, 2017, 2016) | Brak | opłacono BM |
11 | Gromadzka Rozalia | Białystok | Polska | 100 m - Bieg Krasnoludków (roczniki: 2018, 2017, 2016) | ||
12 | Pasieka Kornelia | Białystok | Polska | 100 m - Bieg Krasnoludków (roczniki: 2018, 2017, 2016) | Mróweczki Team | opłacono BM |
13 | Pasieka Mateusz | Białystok | Polska | 100 m - Bieg Krasnoludków (roczniki: 2018, 2017, 2016) | opłacono BM | |
14 | GĘSIEWSKA CELINA | WASILKÓW | Polska | 3,5 km - Nordic Walking (16 lat+) | opłacono BM | |
15 | Reaney Joseph | Suprasl | Polska | 3,5 km - Nordic Walking (16 lat+) | opłacono BM | |
16 | SKUTNIK-BORYS AGNIESZKA | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 3,5 km - Nordic Walking (16 lat+) | opłacono BM | |
17 | Chim Bianka | Wasilków | Polska | 400 m - Bieg Malucha (roczniki: 2015, 2014, 2013) | opłacono BM | |
18 | Chim Julia | Wasilków | Polska | 400 m - Bieg Malucha (roczniki: 2015, 2014, 2013) | ||
19 | Fiedorowicz Hanna | Wasilków | Polska | 400 m - Bieg Malucha (roczniki: 2015, 2014, 2013) | ||
20 | Fiedorowicz Maria | Wasilków | Polska | 400 m - Bieg Malucha (roczniki: 2015, 2014, 2013) | ||
21 | Filipkowski Alan | Fasty | Polska | 400 m - Bieg Malucha (roczniki: 2015, 2014, 2013) | Fasty | opłacono BM |
22 | Kurza Zuzanna | Wasilków | Polska | 400 m - Bieg Malucha (roczniki: 2015, 2014, 2013) | Kyokushin Team Wasilków | opłacono BM |
23 | GołębiowskI Ryszard | Wasilków | Polska | 400 m - Bieg Malucha (roczniki: 2015, 2014, 2013) | opłacono BM | |
24 | Maksimuk Kamil | Białystok | Polska | 400 m - Bieg Malucha (roczniki: 2015, 2014, 2013) | PS 77 | opłacono BM |
25 | Kijas Karolina | Wasilków | Polska | 400 m - Bieg Malucha (roczniki: 2015, 2014, 2013) | opłacono BM | |
26 | Ciuchta Sebastian | Wasilków | Polska | 400 m - Bieg Malucha (roczniki: 2015, 2014, 2013) | Brak | opłacono BM |
27 | Moskowiak Michalina | Wasilkow | Polska | 400 m - Bieg Malucha (roczniki: 2015, 2014, 2013) | opłacono BM | |
28 | Pąk Artur Sebastian | Wasilków | Polska | 400 m - Bieg Malucha (roczniki: 2015, 2014, 2013) | opłacono BM | |
29 | Orłowska Natalia | Białystok | Polska | 400 m - Bieg Malucha (roczniki: 2015, 2014, 2013) | opłacono BM | |
30 | Bobik Emilia | Białystok | Polska | 400 m - Bieg Malucha (roczniki: 2015, 2014, 2013) | opłacono BM | |
31 | Kuprianowicz Piotr | Białystok | Polska | 400 m - Bieg Malucha (roczniki: 2015, 2014, 2013) | opłacono BM | |
32 | Pończocha Franciszek | Białystok | Polska | 400 m - Bieg Malucha (roczniki: 2015, 2014, 2013) | Skarpetki | opłacono BM |
33 | Dzwonkowska Roksana | Wasilków | 400 m - Bieg Malucha (roczniki: 2015, 2014, 2013) | Brak | opłacono BM | |
34 | Marcinczyk Agnieszka | Białystok | Polska | 400 m - Bieg Malucha (roczniki: 2015, 2014, 2013) | opłacono BM | |
35 | Samocik Anna | Bialystok | Polska | 400 m - Bieg Malucha (roczniki: 2015, 2014, 2013) | opłacono BM | |
36 | Ignatowicz Urszula | Wasilków | Polska | 400 m - Bieg Malucha (roczniki: 2015, 2014, 2013) | opłacono BM | |
37 | Sokólska Aleksandra | Wasilków | Polska | 400 m - Bieg Malucha (roczniki: 2015, 2014, 2013) | opłacono BM | |
38 | Iwanow Aleksander | Biaĺystok | Polska | 6,5 km - Bieg Główny (16 lat+) | BBT | |
39 | Iwanowa Alena | Bialystok | Polska | 6,5 km - Bieg Główny (16 lat+) | BBT | |
40 | Zawadzka-Pąk Urszula | Wasilków | Polska | 6,5 km - Bieg Główny (16 lat+) | opłacono BM | |
41 | Maksimczuk Marta | Białystok | Polska | 6,5 km - Bieg Główny (16 lat+) | opłacono BM | |
42 | Skowera Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | 6,5 km - Bieg Główny (16 lat+) | Pędziwiatr Białystok | |
43 | Kondraciuk Piotr | Białystok | Polska | 6,5 km - Bieg Główny (16 lat+) | Kondraciuk Team | |
44 | Poniatowski Adam | Bełda | Polska | 6,5 km - Bieg Główny (16 lat+) | Maratonka Grajewo | opłacono BM |
45 | PONIATOWSKI MAREK | Bełda | Polska | 6,5 km - Bieg Główny (16 lat+) | Maratonka Grajewo | opłacono BM |
46 | kondraciuk Andrzej | Białystok | Polska | 6,5 km - Bieg Główny (16 lat+) | Juvenia Białystok | |
47 | Bazarewski Maciej | Białystok | Polska | 6,5 km - Bieg Główny (16 lat+) | Brak | opłacono BM |
48 | TOKARSKA JULIA | Wasilków | Polska | 800 m - Bieg Młodzika (roczniki: 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009) | Kyokushin Team Wasilków | opłacono BM |
49 | Kalinowska Wiktoria | Sochonie | Polska | 800 m - Bieg Młodzika (roczniki: 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009) | Kyokushin Team Wasilków | opłacono BM |
50 | Maksimuk Bartosz | Białystok | Polska | 800 m - Bieg Młodzika (roczniki: 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009) | opłacono BM | |
51 | Sochoń Nadia | Wasilków | Polska | 800 m - Bieg Młodzika (roczniki: 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009) | Kyokushin Team Wasilków | opłacono BM |
52 | Samocik Michał | Bialystok | Polska | 800 m - Bieg Młodzika (roczniki: 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009) | Junior Białystok | opłacono BM |
53 | Pąk Szymon Patryk | Wasilków | Polska | 800 m - Bieg Młodzika (roczniki: 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009) | opłacono BM | |
54 | Ciuchta Oliwia | Wasilków | Polska | 800 m - Bieg Młodzika (roczniki: 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009) | Brak | opłacono BM |
55 | Bazarewski Jakub | Białystok | Polska | 800 m - Bieg Młodzika (roczniki: 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009) | Brak | opłacono BM |
56 | Dzwonkowski Norbert | Wasilków | Polska | 800 m - Bieg Młodzika (roczniki: 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009) | opłacono BM | |
57 | Filipkowska Julia | Fasty | Polska | 800 m - Bieg Młodzika (roczniki: 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009) | Fasty | opłacono BM |
58 | Filipkowska Amelia | Fasty | Polska | 800 m - Bieg Młodzika (roczniki: 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009) | Fasty | opłacono BM |
59 | Ignatowicz Wictoria | Wasilków | Polska | 800 m - Bieg Młodzika (roczniki: 2012, 2011, 2010, 2009) | opłacono BM |
Wyświetleń: 6032