Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Plewiński Rafał | Banino | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Chabrowe Wilki | opłacono on-line |
2 | Rzepa Kazimierz | Bolszewo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
3 | Dąbrowska Aleksandra | Bolszewo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Run Babys | opłacono on-line |
4 | Krauza Grażyna | Bolszewo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Run Babys | opłacono on-line |
5 | Krauza Jerzy | Bolszewo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Run Babys | opłacono on-line |
6 | Lepa-Roman Magdalena | Bolszewo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Lademann Gabriela | Bolszewo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Run Babys | opłacono on-line |
8 | Lademann Artur | Bolszewo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Run Babys | opłacono on-line |
9 | Adrianowicz Bożena | Bolszewo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Ferra-Klas Monika | Bolszewo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
11 | Konkol Beata | Bolszewo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Roman Krzysztof | Bolszewo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Przecinak77/Sfora BMK | opłacono on-line |
13 | Bartyzel Wioletta | Bolszewo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Drozdowski Adam | Bolszewo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Skrzynecka Anna | Bolszewo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
16 | Owczarek Teresa | Bolszewo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
17 | Kopcych Anna | Borkowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Biegi Rodzinne | opłacono on-line |
18 | Ciupak Grażyna | Bożepole Wielkie | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Zwoliński Sebastian | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
20 | Pawłowska Jolanta | Dębogórze | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Piwo to moje paliwo | opłacono on-line |
21 | Bieszk Grzegorz | Dębogórze | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Piwo to moje paliwo | opłacono on-line |
22 | Ślęzak Adam | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5 km | OSP POGRODZIE | |
23 | Olejarczyk Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Gmina Elblag-Elektromet | |
24 | Dąbkowska Aleksandra | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Taka RYBA | opłacono on-line |
25 | Dąbkowska Zofia | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Taka RYBA | opłacono on-line |
26 | Gajdzis Wojciech | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
27 | Kuncewicz Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
28 | Dalke Jowita | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Wirtualny | ZABIEGANE DWIE | opłacono on-line |
29 | WIŚNIEWSKA KORNELIA | Gdańsk | Polska | Start Wirtualny | ZABIEGANE DWIE | opłacono on-line |
30 | Białk Roman | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Korzeb Dorota | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Maślana Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
33 | Wójcik Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | morsik weteran | |
34 | Filip Anna | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
35 | Świtońska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
36 | KANDZORA WERONIKA | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
37 | Kandzora Anna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
38 | Kandzora Hanna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
39 | Depczyński Rafał | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Active Family Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
40 | Zwierz Andrzej | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Active Family Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
41 | ŁĘCKI JAN | GDYNIA | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
42 | ŚMIGAJ Mirosław | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Padias Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Głombiowska Zuzanna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Runpassion.pl TEAM | |
45 | Stempnik Dariusz | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Gdynia Moje Miasto | opłacono on-line |
46 | Selib Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
47 | Szustakiewicz Grażyna | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line |
48 | SZMIGIELSKA MARZENA | GOSCICINO | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Hreczuk Michał | Gościcino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Gładkowski Grzegorz | Gowino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | BigYellowFoot Adventure team | opłacono on-line |
51 | malinowska magdalena | gowino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ĆwiczzKasią | opłacono on-line |
52 | Urbaniak Izabela Urbaniak | Gowino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ĆwiczzKasią | opłacono on-line |
53 | Rychert Anna | Gowino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | KASZUBI LUZINO | opłacono on-line |
54 | Meger Paweł | Graniczna Wieś ul. Gdańska 9 | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Kowalik Adam | Jastarnia | Polska | Start Wirtualny | 43.bsap FOW | opłacono on-line |
56 | Kohnke Joanna | Jastarnia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Konieczna Monika | Jastarnia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
58 | Urbanowicz Bartosz | Kębłowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Sawicki Patryk | Kniewo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | OSP KNIEWO | opłacono on-line |
60 | Szczepkowski Sebastian | Krokowa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
61 | Szczepkowska Paulina | Krokowa | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
62 | Musiałkowska-Hintzke Magdalena | Leśniewo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Przyjaciele w biegu | opłacono on-line |
63 | Hintzke Martyna | Leśniewo | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Przyjaciele w biegu | opłacono on-line |
64 | Hintzke Leszek | Leśniewo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Przyjaciele w biegu | opłacono on-line |
65 | Lademann Damian | Leśniewo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
66 | Konkol Andrzej | Lębork | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Kreativsport | opłacono on-line |
67 | Konkol Krystyna | Lębork | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Kreativsport | opłacono on-line |
68 | Hrycyk Izabela | Lębork | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Hrycyk Krzysztof | Lębork | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Jabłonowski Wojciech | Lębork | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Klub 42,2 Lębork | opłacono on-line |
71 | Smarszcz Wiesław | Lębork | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | LĘBORSKIE LWY | opłacono on-line |
72 | Górski Antoni | Lębork | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Lębork | |
73 | Jabłonowski Franciszek | Lębork | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Rycąbel Bogdan | licze | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Korzec Anna | Licze | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Terman Dariusz | Lubowidz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | 1bz Lebork | opłacono on-line |
77 | Rzeppa Aleksandra | luzino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Biegi Rodzinne | opłacono on-line |
78 | Rzeppa Daria | luzino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Biegi Rodzinne | |
79 | Rzeppa Daria | luzino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Biegi Rodzinne | opłacono on-line |
80 | Skowronek-Kułakowska Katarzyna | Luzino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
81 | Kankowska Justyna | Luzino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | KASZUBI LUZINO | opłacono on-line |
82 | Kankowski Paweł | Luzino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | KASZUBI LUZINO | opłacono on-line |
83 | Halman Mirosława | Luzino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
84 | Wasylka Łukasz | Luzino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | KASZUBI LUZINO | opłacono on-line |
85 | Płotka-Wasylka Justyna | Luzino | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Kaszubi Luzino | opłacono on-line |
86 | Pierzchała Marek | Luzino | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Morsy z Zawiatu | opłacono on-line |
87 | Lerka Piotr | Łódź | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Lerki | opłacono on-line |
88 | Lerka Monika | Łódź | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Lerki | opłacono on-line |
89 | LERKA WERONIKA | Łódź | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | Lerki | opłacono on-line |
90 | Kaszubowski Zenon | Malbork | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Active Malbork | |
91 | Nowicki Artur | Malczyce | Polska | Bieg 5 km | 1 Batalion Zmechanizowany Lębork | opłacono on-line |
92 | Kożyczkowski Marcin | Mosty | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Klub 42,2 Lębork | opłacono on-line |
93 | Smeja Przemyslaw | Nadole | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Bernacki Mateusz | Nowy Dwór Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
95 | Rogocki Artur | Orle | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ARTURO TEAM | opłacono on-line |
96 | Rogocka Luiza | Orle | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ARTURO TEAM | opłacono on-line |
97 | Cichowska Joanna | Ostróda | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Ostróda Runners | |
98 | Owczarek Sławek | Petkowice | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
99 | Owczarek Marta | Petkowice | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km | ||
100 | Owczarek Mikołaj | Petkowice | Polska | Nordic Walking 5 km |
Wyświetleń: 8886