Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Walot Joanna | Łódź | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Z Kijami Przez Życie | opłacono BM |
2 | Pękala Aleksandra | Sieraków | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | KABEX Podkowa Janów | opłacono BM |
3 | Kowalczyk Zuzanna | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking członkowie KS NW Bełchatów | KS NW BEŁCHATÓW | opłacono BM |
4 | Stępień Zuzanna | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking członkowie KS NW Bełchatów | KS NW BEŁCHATÓW | opłacono |
5 | Stępień Beata | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking członkowie KS NW Bełchatów | KS NW BEŁCHATÓW | opłacono |
6 | Pękala Jarosław | Sieraków | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | KABEX Podkowa Janów | opłacono BM |
7 | Pękala Anna | Sieraków | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | KABEX Podkowa Janów | opłacono BM |
8 | Ludkiewicz Grażyna | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking członkowie KS NW Bełchatów | KS NW BEŁCHATÓW | opłacono |
9 | Pękala Irena | Sieraków | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | KABEX Podkowa Janów | opłacono BM |
10 | Pękala Wiktor | Sieraków | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | KABEX Podkowa Janów | opłacono BM |
11 | Cieślak Roman | Łódź | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | EPOKA NORDICA ŁÓDŹ | opłacono |
12 | Król Janusz | Częstochowa | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | JEST LEPIEJ | opłacono BM |
13 | Koselski Arkadiusz | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | KB Spartakus | opłacono |
14 | Ciupa-Kaspar Ewa | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Sercańska Akademia Seniora | opłacono |
15 | Kopcik Mieczysława | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Sercańska Akademia Seniora | opłacono |
16 | Palicka-Dubik Monika | Bytom | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | opłacono BM | |
17 | Niedźwiecka Małgorzata | Częstochowa | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Nordic Team Częstochowa | opłacono |
18 | Osiński Michał | Łódź | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | opłacono BM | |
19 | Paludkiewicz Piotr | Czarny Las | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Nordic Team Częstochowa | opłacono BM |
20 | Bladowski Zdzisław | Łódź | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | opłacono BM | |
21 | Radziejowski Bogusław | Częstochowa | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Nordic Team Częstochowa | opłacono BM |
22 | Rajek Tomasz | Częstochowa | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Nordic Team Częstochowa | opłacono BM |
23 | Rajek Magdalena | Częstochwa | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Nordic Team Częstochowa | opłacono BM |
24 | Jędrzejczyk Agnieszka | Piotrków Trybunalski | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Pokijkowani NW Piotrków Trybunalski | opłacono BM |
25 | Jaworska Izabela | Dzierlin | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | NWPL Garrosa Team | opłacono BM |
26 | Krzywik Daniel | Stefania | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | PoChodzone NW Radomsko | opłacono BM |
27 | Foltyn Mirosław | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking członkowie KS NW Bełchatów | KS NW BEŁCHATÓW | opłacono BM |
28 | Foltyn Daria | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking członkowie KS NW Bełchatów | KS NW BEŁCHATÓW | opłacono BM |
29 | KASPRZAK TADEUSZ | OSIEK | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | opłacono BM | |
30 | Żaczek Władysław | Andrespol | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Andrespol Aktywnie | opłacono |
31 | Żbikowski Wacław | Kowalówka | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
32 | Plewa Joanna | Kowalówka | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
33 | Janaś Elżbieta | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Sercańska Akademia Seniora | opłacono |
34 | Kapitaniak Jagoda | Kalisz | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Kalisia Nordic Team | opłacono |
35 | Kapitaniak Ilona | Kalisz | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Kalisia Nordic Team | opłacono |
36 | Skurnica Joanna | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking członkowie KS NW Bełchatów | KS NW BEŁCHATÓW | opłacono |
37 | Trzonek-Nita Monika | Pabianice | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Forma Na Piątkę NW | opłacono BM |
38 | Korycka Mariola | Zgierz | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Forma Na Piątkę NW | opłacono BM |
39 | Szadkowska Katarzyna | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów Grupa Nordic Walking | opłacono BM |
40 | Pakuła Teresa | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Goniometr | opłacono |
41 | Jurczyk Elżbieta | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking członkowie KS NW Bełchatów | KS NW BEŁCHATÓW | opłacono BM |
42 | Sołtys Mieczysław | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów Grupa Nordic Walking | opłacono BM |
43 | Sołtys Renata | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów Grupa Nordic Walking | opłacono BM |
44 | PAKUŁA-SIELSKA Patrycja | Poznań | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Goniometr | opłacono |
45 | Świtała Karolina Świtała | Sieradz | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | NWPL Garrosa Team | opłacono BM |
46 | Ostólski Henryk | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Sercańska Akademia Seniora | opłacono |
47 | Pawlicka Katarzyna | Piotrków Trybunalski | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Pokijkowani NW Piotrków Trybunalski | opłacono BM |
48 | STRADOMSKA Lilianna | Brzeziny | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Powsinogi Kraszewice | opłacono BM |
49 | Majchrzak Anna | Łódź | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Z Kijami Przez Życie | opłacono BM |
50 | Zalewska Anna | Łódź | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Z Kijami Przez Życie | opłacono BM |
51 | Mazurek Miroslawa | Belchatow | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking członkowie KS NW Bełchatów | KS NW BEŁCHATÓW | opłacono BM |
52 | Gołygowska Aldona | Piotrków Trybunalski | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Pokijkowani NW Piotrków Trybunalski | opłacono BM |
53 | Strzelec Kamila | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów Grupa Nordic Walking | opłacono BM |
54 | Majda Aneta | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking członkowie KS NW Bełchatów | KS NW BEŁCHATÓW | opłacono BM |
55 | Szczypiorska Aneta | Piotrków Trybunalski | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | opłacono BM | |
56 | Miłak Piotr | Wręczyca Wielka | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
57 | Olczyk Jolanta | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking członkowie KS NW Bełchatów | KS NW BEŁCHATÓW | opłacono BM |
58 | Wróblewska Urszula | Bełchatow | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Bolące Piszczele | opłacono BM |
59 | Grzegorek Agnieszka | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | KS NW BEŁCHATÓW | opłacono BM |
60 | Krawętek Agnieszka | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking członkowie KS NW Bełchatów | KS NW BEŁCHATÓW | opłacono |
61 | Sztanderski Grzegorz | Janów | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | KABEX Podkowa Janów | opłacono BM |
62 | Machowski Jan | Koziegłowy | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Leśne Ludki Żarki Letnisko | opłacono BM |
63 | Grabna Joanna | Radomsko | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
64 | koczołowski andrzej | łask | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | opłacono BM | |
65 | Kumaszka Jan | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | opłacono | |
66 | Bajerlajn Ryszard | Częstochowa | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Jest Lepiej | opłacono |
67 | BAJERLAJN MARIA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Jest Lepiej | opłacono |
68 | Pyrka Zbigniew | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów Grupa Nordic Walking | opłacono BM |
69 | Derek Monika | Łask | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking członkowie KS NW Bełchatów | KS NW BEŁCHATÓW | opłacono BM |
70 | Zakrzewska Edyta | Piotrków Tryb. | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Pokijkowani NW Piotrków Trybunalski | opłacono BM |
71 | Ubrych Anna | Piotrków Trybunalski | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Pokijkowani NW Piotrków Trybunalski | opłacono BM |
72 | Kalisiak Justyna | Piotrków Trybunalski | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Pokijkowani NW Piotrków Trybunalski | opłacono BM |
73 | Ałaszewska Wioletta | Piotrków Trybunalski | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Pokijkowani NW Piotrków Trybunalski | opłacono BM |
74 | Jakóbiak-Mokwińska Milena | Piotrków Trybunalski | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Pokijkowani NW Piotrków Trybunalski | opłacono BM |
75 | Gajda Tomasz | Piotrków Tryb. | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking członkowie KS NW Bełchatów | Pokijkowani NW Piotrków Trybunalski | opłacono BM |
76 | Chrobot Agata | Gm. Sulejów, Koło 44 | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Pokijkowani NW Piotrków Trybunalski | opłacono BM |
77 | Mamrot MAGDALENA | piotrków Trybunalski | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Pokijkowani NW Piotrków Trybunalski | opłacono BM |
78 | Karska-Rajska Alicja | Piotrków Trybunalski | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Pokijkowani NW Piotrków Trybunalski | opłacono BM |
79 | Stępień Anna | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów Grupa Nordic Walking | opłacono BM |
80 | Stępień Artur | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów Grupa Nordic Walking | opłacono BM |
81 | SZCZĘŚNIAK ZBIGNIEW | 42-202 CZĘSTOCHOWA | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Nordic Team Częstochowa | opłacono BM |
82 | Zimowski Andrzej | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | opłacono BM | |
83 | Motyl ANNA | Belchatow | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking członkowie KS NW Bełchatów | KS NW BEŁCHATÓW | opłacono BM |
84 | Rośkowska Ewa | Kleszczów | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | opłacono BM | |
85 | Stiller Daria | Częstochowa | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | KABEX Podkowa Janów | opłacono |
86 | STILLER KAROL | Kusięta | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | KABEX Podkowa Janów | opłacono |
87 | Adamczyk Adam | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Pasja Nordic Walking | opłacono BM |
88 | Kałużny Karol | Podwody | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów grupa Nordic Walking | opłacono BM |
89 | Czakiert Renata | Ostrołęka | 5 km Nordic Walking | Nordic Team Częstochowa | opłacono | |
90 | Czakiert Marek | Ostrołęka | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Nordic Team Częstochowa | opłacono |
91 | Bernacki Sebastian Bernacki | Piotrków Trybunalski | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Piotrkowski klub biegacza endorfina | opłacono BM |
92 | Świerczyński Marcin | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking członkowie KS NW Bełchatów | KS NW BEŁCHATÓW | opłacono |
93 | Napierała Bogusław | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking członkowie KS NW Bełchatów | KS NW BEŁCHATÓW | opłacono |
94 | Domański Łukasz | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Bolące Piszczele Bełchatów grupa Nordic Walking | opłacono BM |
95 | Rośkowski Tadeusz | Antoniówka | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | opłacono BM | |
96 | Wójcik Barbara | Chrząstawa Wielka | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Luki TEAM Polska | opłacono BM |
97 | Szperna Krzysztof | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | BOLĄCE PISZCZELE NW | opłacono BM |
98 | Sadurska Beata | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Bolące piszczele Nordic Walking | opłacono BM |
99 | Nowak Basia | Kraszewice | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Powsinogi Kraszewice | opłacono |
100 | Kunysz Renata | Bełchatów | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Bolące Piszczele NW Bełchatów | opłacono BM |
Wyświetleń: 8778