Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Troc Marek | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | opłacono | |
2 | Sienkiewicz Jakub | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | opłacono on-line | |
3 | smaruj igor | zielona góra | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Górniak-Antkowiak Agnieszka | oborniki śląskie | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | Oborygeni | opłacono on-line |
5 | Chowański Krzysztof | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | opłacono | |
6 | Zaręba Mateusz | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | Flash Centrum Wspinaczkowe | opłacono |
7 | Juszczak Mateusz | Bielany | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | opłacono | |
8 | WOŁKOWYCKI PAWEŁ | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | Biegam z Kają | opłacono |
9 | Karolak Joanna | Słupsk | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | opłacono | |
10 | Wysokiński Jerzy | Biała Podlaska | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | KB Biała Biega | opłacono |
11 | Wiesiełowski Jarosław | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | PRONAR | opłacono on-line |
12 | Pazda-Pozorska Małgorzata | Kobylnica | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | Poltarex | opłacono |
13 | Nawrocki Arkadiusz | Stara Wieś | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Całka Bartłomiej | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | Inobe | opłacono |
15 | Maliszewska Malwina | Gdynia | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | Ultra Way Team | opłacono on-line |
16 | Antoniów Mateusz | Poznań | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Godlewski Andrzej | Borawskie | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | Biegamy dla Zdrowia | opłacono |
18 | Jendrych Artur | Świdnik | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | opłacono | |
19 | Siemieńczuk Robert | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | opłacono | |
20 | Maliszewski Jacek | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | Smashing Pąpkins | opłacono on-line |
21 | Puchacz Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | opłacono | |
22 | Leszczyński Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | Bo żona kazała... Podlasiaki Team | opłacono on-line |
23 | Kalita Cezary Kalita | Biała Podlaska | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | KB Biała Biega | opłacono on-line |
24 | Baranowski Karol | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | opłacono | |
25 | Zajdel Adam Zajdel | Kraków | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | Flor de Cańa | opłacono |
26 | Dąbrowski Tomasz | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | opłacono | |
27 | Misztal Tomasz Misztal | Wieliszew | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | Wieliszew Heron Team | opłacono on-line |
28 | Lech Daniel | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | opłacono on-line | |
29 | Tyburczy Michał Tyburczy | Łódź | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | www.girya.pl | opłacono on-line |
30 | Węgiel Bogdan | Bolechowice | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | PędziWiatr | opłacono |
31 | Kosierkiewicz Grzegorz | Kielce | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | Karole | opłacono on-line |
32 | Jagiełło Krzysztof | Ząbki | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Sawkiewicz Rafał | Kędzierzyn- Koźle | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | Antonteam | opłacono |
34 | KONDRATOWICZ Grzegorz | GRÓDEK | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | Biegam Aby Nie Zwariować | opłacono on-line |
35 | Karolak Ania | Słupsk | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | Adrunaline | opłacono |
36 | Pura Mirosław | Siemiatycze | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | opłacono | |
37 | Wilk Jacek | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | opłacono | |
38 | Jakimiuk Adam | Łosice | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | PĘDZĄCE ŚLIMAKI ŁOSICE | opłacono on-line |
39 | Kostera Tomasz | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | Vege Runners | opłacono |
40 | Osik Przemysław | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | 3T Białystok | opłacono |
41 | Sieśkiewicz Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | BSB | opłacono |
42 | Siemieniuk Andrzej | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | opłacono on-line | |
43 | Piasek Piotr Piasek | Ostrołęka | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | opłacono | |
44 | Kęciek Marcin | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | Git Ekipa | opłacono on-line |
45 | Łubian Michał | Garwolin | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | opłacono | |
46 | Onoszko Adam | Sokółka | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | AdamO Team | opłacono |
47 | Lewonik Małgorzata | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Bernacki Bartosz | Łąka Prudnicka | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Grabowicz Mirosław | Sokółka | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | Sokólska Grupa Biegowa | opłacono on-line |
50 | Iwaszkiewicz Bartosz | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | Vege Runners | opłacono |
51 | Cegiełka Dawid | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | KS Bachmaty | opłacono on-line |
52 | Lenkiewicz Paweł | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono |
53 | Kujawa Cezary | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | opłacono on-line | |
54 | Krakowski Darek | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono |
55 | Mojsa Adam | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono |
56 | Traczyk Marek | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | opłacono on-line | |
57 | Rudnik Marek | Jałówka | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | opłacono | |
58 | Mikulski Grzegorz | Choroszcz | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Kiszła Wojciech | Wydminy | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | GSB 007 | opłacono on-line |
60 | Cygan Anna | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | Jeszcze nie wiem | opłacono |
61 | juszczak marcin | Bielany | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | KB Biała Biega | opłacono on-line |
62 | Ostaszewska Eliza | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | opłacono on-line | |
63 | Kozaczuk Dariusz | Siemichocze | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Tomecki Tomasz | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | opłacono | |
65 | grygoruk marek | bielsk podlaski | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | Vege Runners | opłacono |
66 | Mielcarz Michał | Błonie | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | KREJZI TEAM BŁONIE | opłacono on-line |
67 | Wądołowska Justyna | Tykocin | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | opłacono | |
68 | Zabrocki Andrzej | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | Podlasiaki Team | opłacono |
69 | Ziemba Damian | Kędzierzyn-Koźle | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | HRT | opłacono on-line |
70 | Gaczyński Maciej | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | opłacono | |
71 | Sacharuk Robert | Terespol | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | opłacono | |
72 | Sawicki Piotr | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | opłacono | |
73 | Osiekowicz Tomasz | Białystok | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | DREWNO FORNIR BIAŁYSTOK | opłacono |
74 | Kędziora Leszek | Opoczno | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | Oknonet Ultra Run Opoczno | opłacono |
75 | Jóźwicki Karol | Chraboły | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | Outdoor Training | opłacono |
76 | Kozioł Piotr | Porosły | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | opłacono | |
77 | Janik Mariusz | Kraków | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | opłacono | |
78 | Janik Joanna | Kraków | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | opłacono | |
79 | Jędrzejczyk Sebastian | Opoczno | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | Oknonet Ultra Run Opoczno | opłacono |
80 | Samborski Bartosz | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | opłacono | |
81 | Pec Rafał | Opoczno | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | Oknonet Ultra Run Opoczno | opłacono |
82 | Burzyński Sebastian | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | Szczyt za Szczytem | opłacono |
83 | Horzela Błażej | Chorzów | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | opłacono | |
84 | Kropiak Katarzyna | Sochaczew | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | Vege Runners | opłacono |
85 | Parfiniuk Adam | Ełk | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | Super Drużyna Ełk | opłacono |
86 | Foryś Adam | Sochaczew | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | Pato Biegi | opłacono |
87 | Piwońska Julita | Ełk | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | Super Drużyna Ełk | opłacono |
88 | Olszewski Rafał | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | opłacono | |
89 | Gabruś Darek | Ełk | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | Super Drużyna Ełk | opłacono |
90 | Zarzyński Artur | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | opłacono | |
91 | Pawluczuk Tomasz | Ełk | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | Wściekłe Pięści Węża | opłacono |
92 | Zakrzewski Maciej | Rumia | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | ULTRA WAY TEAM | opłacono |
93 | Składanowska Beata | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | opłacono | |
94 | Szydlik Adam | Łomża | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | opłacono | |
95 | Gasperowicz Teresa | Marcinkowo | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | opłacono | |
96 | Gołąb Mateusz | Poznań | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | Jurne Knury | opłacono |
97 | Mrozowski Dariusz | Rumia | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | ParkRun Rumia/UltraWay | opłacono |
98 | Łakomiec Michał | Warszawa | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | opłacono | |
99 | Zaniewski Karol | Olecko | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | Biegam, bo chcę być trzeźwy!!! | |
100 | Maj Robert | Lublin | Polska | Ultra Śledź +80KM | Avera Team |
Wyświetleń: 16598