Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Popek Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg ADMIRAŁA – 14-18 lat | VI LO w Gdyni | |
2 | Kondej Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg ADMIRAŁA – 14-18 lat | Active Flow | |
3 | Tokarska Laura | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg ADMIRAŁA – 14-18 lat | ||
4 | Tokarska Wiktoria | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg ADMIRAŁA – 14-18 lat | ||
5 | Zwatykanicz Julia | Rumia | Polska | Bieg ADMIRAŁA – 14-18 lat | ||
6 | Rusoń Oskar | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg ADMIRAŁA – 14-18 lat | ||
7 | Pawelec Magdalena | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg ADMIRAŁA – 14-18 lat | ||
8 | Rzepka Kacper | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg ADMIRAŁA – 14-18 lat | Ckziu nr2 w Gdyni | |
9 | Dancewicz Bartek | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg ADMIRAŁA – 14-18 lat | Podstawowa nr 31 Gdynia | |
10 | Tsepurdey Kateryna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg ADMIRAŁA – 14-18 lat | Azymut 45 Gdynia | |
11 | Tsepurdey Vladyslav | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg ADMIRAŁA – 14-18 lat | Azymut 45 Gdynia | |
12 | Borkowska Agnieszka | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg ADMIRAŁA – 14-18 lat | TEB Gdynia | |
13 | Heland Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg ADMIRAŁA – 14-18 lat | ||
14 | Miotke Kornelia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | Active Flow | |
15 | Rybacki Kacper | Reda | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | Ap1 Reda | |
16 | Gębala Tola | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | ||
17 | Miłoś Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | Gorillas OCR | |
18 | Tatrocka Julia | Pogórze | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | SP Kosakowo | |
19 | Puchalski Adam | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | ||
20 | Pepliński Mikołaj | Rumia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | ||
21 | Balcer Alicja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | Sp 13 Gdynia | |
22 | Mokłowicz Klara | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | Znikające punkty | |
23 | Piotrowski Ksawery | Kosakowo | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | Podstawowa w Kosakowie | |
24 | Kucharska Amelka | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | Gorillas OCR | |
25 | Lis Zuzanna | Rumia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | Gorillas OCR | |
26 | Włodarska Ola | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | ||
27 | Hulewski Aleksander | Sopot | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | ||
28 | Żero Oliwia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | ||
29 | Elmanowska Joanna | Reda | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | Sp3 Reda | |
30 | Grande Marysia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |
31 | Walder Szymon | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | ||
32 | Piasta Jan | Pogórze | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | ||
33 | Maramorosz Dominika | Bojano | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | Szkoła Podstawowa w Bojanie | |
34 | Wojtysiak Zosia | Bojano | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | Szkoła Podstawowa w Bojanie | |
35 | Bemowski Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | SP 35 Gdynia | |
36 | Solecki Filip | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | Gorillas OCR | |
37 | Littwin Albert | Kłosowo | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | OSP KŁOSOWO / SP Czeczewo | |
38 | Jersak Bruno | Skowarcz | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | ||
39 | Teska Martyna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Active Flow | |
40 | Wichnowski Antoni | Reda | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Ap1 Reda | |
41 | Gleń Wojtek | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
42 | Wolańska Lena | Rumia | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Active Flow | ||
43 | Płotka Aleks | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Sp 43 Gdynia | |
44 | Dancewicz Amelia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Podstawowa nr 31 Gdynia | |
45 | Mrzygłód Kacper | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
46 | Skotniewska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Active Flow | |
47 | Majewska Konstancja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Active Flow / SP 17 Gdynia | |
48 | KOLODZIEJCZAK KAJETAN | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
49 | Peplińska Milena | Rumia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
50 | Bomba Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | AP Baltyk Gdynia | |
51 | Gołaszewska Magda | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Sp nr 45 Gdynia | |
52 | Paszka Bartosz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Sp17 Gdynia | |
53 | Dokrzewska Marta | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | SP42 | |
54 | Wierzbicka Milena | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Sp 6 Gdynia | |
55 | Rożańska Zofia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
56 | Kulczyk Igor | Rumia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Szkoła podstawowa nr 8 | |
57 | Jakubowska Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
58 | Herba Lena | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ZSP nr3 w Gdyni | |
59 | Nikulin Ewa | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | SP 48 Gdynia | |
60 | Michalczak Wiktor | Sopot | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Sp nr 9 Sopot | |
61 | Bączkowski Filip | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
62 | Czaus Aleksander | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | Turbinki.com.pl | |
63 | Czartowski Mikołaj | Bojano | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | KKS SFORA BOJANO | |
64 | Wichnowski Ignacy | Reda | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10 lat | ||
65 | Prątnicki Miłosz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10 lat | KKS SFORA BOJANO | |
66 | Gliński Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10 lat | ||
67 | Nowak Oliwia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10 lat | ||
68 | Mokłowicz Eliza | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10 lat | Znikające punkty | |
69 | Żero Klaudia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10 lat | ||
70 | Kandzora Patrycja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10 lat | ||
71 | Kruk Maja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10 lat | SKLA Sopot | |
72 | Rybicka Alicja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10 lat | Szkoła nr 40 w Gdyni | |
73 | Kamińska Alicja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10 lat | Szkoła Podstawowa nr 47 w Gdyni | |
74 | Kierszka Ignacy | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10 lat | ||
75 | Wojtysiak Nila | Bojano | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10 lat | KKS SFORA BOJANO | |
76 | Witosławska Weronika | Gdansk | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10 lat | Gala SP 75 | |
77 | Czartowska Zuzanna | Bojano | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10 lat | KKS SFORA BOJANO | |
78 | Olek-Dejnecka Gabriela | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10 lat | Azymut 45 Gdynia | |
79 | Littwin Robert | Kłosowo | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 11 lat | OSP KŁOSOWO / SP Czeczewo | |
80 | Dąbrowska Emilia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 11 lat | Sp nr 47 Gdynia | |
81 | Miłoś Iza | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 11 lat | Gorillas OCR | |
82 | Dragan Blanka | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 11 lat | ||
83 | Nikodemczyk Szymon | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 11 lat | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | |
84 | Czajkowska Julia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 11 lat | BCT Team Gdynia | |
85 | Walder Dominika | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 11 lat | ||
86 | Cygan Jeremiasz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 11 lat | ||
87 | Herba Norbert | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 11 lat | ||
88 | KUŚNIEREK Szymon | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 11 lat | ||
89 | Smołoński Ignacy | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 11 lat | NIECKO | |
90 | Dobrzyński Dariusz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 11 lat | SP31 Gdynia | |
91 | Sikora Julia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 11 lat | Sp13Gdynia | |
92 | Teska Patrycja | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KONTRADMIRAŁA – 12-13 lat | Biegun OCR Team | |
93 | Ptach Weronika | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg KONTRADMIRAŁA – 12-13 lat | SKLA Sopot | |
94 | Ciskowska Marta | Bolszewo | Polska | Bieg KONTRADMIRAŁA – 12-13 lat | Bolszewo | |
95 | Gawrylczyk Ninw | Wejherowo | Polska | Bieg KONTRADMIRAŁA – 12-13 lat | ||
96 | Walas Daniel | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg KONTRADMIRAŁA – 12-13 lat | Sp. 75 | |
97 | Kujałowicz Alicja | Sopot | Polska | Bieg KONTRADMIRAŁA – 12-13 lat | SP 9 Sopot, Gorillas OCR | |
98 | Derwiszyńska Klara | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KONTRADMIRAŁA – 12-13 lat | Sp 18 | |
99 | Paszka Natalia | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KONTRADMIRAŁA – 12-13 lat | Sp17 Gdynia | |
100 | Kandzora Tomasz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg KONTRADMIRAŁA – 12-13 lat |
Wyświetleń: 16080