Lp | Karta | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Godlewski Łukasz | malbork | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
2 | Naruszewicz Wojciech | Rumia | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
3 | Świtońska Aleksandra | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
4 | Lisius Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
5 | Mateja Janusz | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | |||
6 | Mateja Bożena | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | |||
7 | Janowicz Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
8 | Pawelczyk Marcin | Gdynia/Pruszków | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
9 | Bibik Łukasz | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
10 | Gorzeński Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
11 | Zevallos Merboro Ian | Wieliczka | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
12 | Pagórek Radosław | Dołuje | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
13 | Rybicki Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
14 | Semsch Artur | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
15 | MAGRIAN KRZYSZTOF | REDA | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
16 | Suszyński Michał | Malbork | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
17 | Trzeciakowski Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
18 | Turek Tomasz | Kłodzko | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
19 | Cejko Wojciech | Banino | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
20 | Wielgus Janusz | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
21 | Głogowski Mirosław | Siedlęcin | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
22 | Pawelczyk Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
23 | Zajda Bartosz | Rumia | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
24 | Wysocki Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
25 | Puzdrowska Monika | Gdansk | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
26 | Jachowicz Dariusz | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
27 | Kuc Krzysztof | Bystra | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
28 | Siedlecki Artur | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | |||
29 | Kosmala Michał | Miedziana Góra | Polska | MEGA | opłacono | ||
30 | Jezusek Jarosław | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | #I’M Inspiration | opłacono | |
31 | Czynsz Aleksander | Reda | Polska | MEGA | AG TRI-Team Rumia | ||
32 | Górski Sławomir | Wejherowo | Polska | MEGA | AG TRI-Team Rumia | opłacono | |
33 | Szczęsny Radosław | Ciechocinek | Polska | MEGA | Atos Bydgoszcz | opłacono | |
34 | Czajkowski Paweł | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | BCT TEAM Gdynia | opłacono | |
35 | Biegała Marek | Gdansk | Polska | MEGA | Bike U Up | opłacono | |
36 | Lademan-Węsierska Sylwia | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | Bike U Up | opłacono | |
37 | Kalinowska-Biegała Marta | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | Bike U Up/Sii | opłacono | |
38 | Łukasiewicz Michał | Gdansk | Polska | MEGA | BRIGHT INVENTIONS | opłacono | |
39 | Sarbak Bartosz | Wolsztyn | Polska | MEGA | BS-TRI TEAM | opłacono | |
40 | Anderson Barnaby | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | CTS | opłacono | |
41 | Pawlak Dezyderia | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | CTS | opłacono | |
42 | Ćwik Damian | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | CTS | opłacono | |
43 | Jeżak Konrad | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | Decathlon Trójmiasto | opłacono | |
44 | Piotrowicz Ewa | Sopot | Polska | MEGA | EvoTriathlon | opłacono | |
45 | Śliwka Piotr | Sopot | Polska | MEGA | EvoTriathlon | ||
46 | Manturewicz Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | Ferro Vitello | ||
47 | Grabowski Mariusz | Pogórze | Polska | MEGA | Grabowski Mariusz Sp. z o.o. - TEAM | opłacono | |
48 | Bobek Michał | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | Grube Truskawy | opłacono | |
49 | Żyłowski Dawid | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | Izerska Grupa Biegowa | opłacono | |
50 | Uber Marcin | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | MEGA | KMWTW | opłacono | |
51 | Laskowski Radosław | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | KS Pidrina Gdynia | opłacono | |
52 | Marzec Mieszko | Gdynia | MEGA | LUK-CONNECT TRI TEAM | opłacono | ||
53 | Rzepa Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | LUK-CONNECT TRI TEAM | opłacono | |
54 | Puch Robert | Elbląg | Polska | MEGA | LUK-CONNECT TRI TEAM | opłacono | |
55 | Szapiel Andrzej | Pogórze | Polska | MEGA | LUK-CONNECT TRI TEAM | opłacono | |
56 | Hartliński Grzegorz Hartliński | Jaroty | Polska | MEGA | Najmowicz Triathlon Team | opłacono | |
57 | Hartliński Wojciech | Woryty | Polska | MEGA | Najmowicz Triathlon Team | opłacono | |
58 | Kreft Aleksander | Kobysewo | Polska | MEGA | olas84pl | opłacono | |
59 | Hinz Maciej | Wejherowo | Polska | MEGA | Powiat Wejherowski | opłacono | |
60 | Bogalecki Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | MEGA | Safe Sport Team | opłacono | |
61 | Jendrzejewski Paweł | Gdansk | Polska | MEGA | SKS SZWAGIER | opłacono | |
62 | Grzelec Jarosław | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | Smaruj Na Trening | opłacono | |
63 | Mickiewicz Konrad | Gdansk | Polska | MEGA | Smaruj Na Trening | opłacono | |
64 | Domagała Marek | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | Smaruj Na Trening | opłacono | |
65 | Bednarek Krzysztof | GDYNIA | Polska | MEGA | Tktri | opłacono | |
66 | Baranowska Kornelia | GDAŃSK | Polska | MEGA | Tktri | opłacono | |
67 | Baranowski Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | MEGA | TKtri | opłacono | |
68 | Brzezicki Maciej | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | TREC TEAM | opłacono | |
69 | Lewandowski Maciej | Koleczkowo | Polska | MEGA | TRIDEA TEAM | opłacono | |
70 | Truskolawska Ola | GDYNIA | Polska | MEGA | Tridea Team | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Żydkiewicz-Dopka Magdalena | Rumia | Polska | MEGA | Ultra Way Team | opłacono | |
72 | Bluj Mikołaj | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | Vo2max MTB Team | opłacono | |
73 | Ronkiewicz Anna | Gdynia | Polska | MEGA | Zdrowy Rower Team | opłacono | |
74 | Tobolski Michał | Rumia | Polska | MEGA | Пу́тін – хуйло́ | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 13819