Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Szymańska Magdalena | Bialystok | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | ||
2 | Wielądek Tomasz | Bialystok | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | ||
3 | Wiercinski Maciej | Bialystok | Polska | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | opłacono | |
4 | Iwanow ALEKSANDER | Bialystok | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | ||
5 | Iwanowa Alena | Bialystok | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | ||
6 | Lengiewicz Mateusz | Bialystok | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | Centrum Fans | opłacono |
7 | Zugaj Cezary Stanisław | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Shindokai Karate | opłacono |
8 | Zugaj Maria | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Shindokai Karate | opłacono |
9 | Zugaj Oliver | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Shindokai Karate | opłacono |
10 | Zugaj Aurelia | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Shindokai Karate | opłacono |
11 | Zugaj Cezary | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Shindokai Karate | opłacono |
12 | Weka KRZYSZTOF | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | Białystok Biega TEAM | opłacono |
13 | Laszuk Maciej | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | opłacono | |
14 | Ulman Agnieszka | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Shindokai Karate | opłacono |
15 | Zugaj - Matejczuk Anna | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Shindokai Karate | opłacono |
16 | Tokarski Władysław | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | opłacono | |
17 | Falkowski Marek | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | st4.pl | opłacono |
18 | Ulman Kamil | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Shindokai Karate | opłacono |
19 | Ulman Maja | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Shindokai Karate | opłacono |
20 | Ulman Marika | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Shindokai Karate | opłacono |
21 | Ulman Mela | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Shindokai Karate | opłacono |
22 | korsak marcin | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | opłacono | |
23 | Masajło Emil | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | opłacono | |
24 | Gołembiewski Piotr Gołembiewski | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | opłacono | |
25 | SZCZEP ZBIGNIEW | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | opłacono | |
26 | Milczunas Marcin | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | 3T Białystok | opłacono |
27 | Szczep Emil | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | opłacono | |
28 | Goszczyk Krystian | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | ||
29 | Kobyliński Piotr | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | opłacono | |
30 | Wawrzyniak Krzysztof Wawrzyniak | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | opłacono | |
31 | Gintowt Aleksandra | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | opłacono | |
32 | Orzechowska Kinga | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | opłacono | |
33 | Biedrzycki Bogdan | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | opłacono | |
34 | Garbowska Edyta | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | opłacono | |
35 | Czemierys Paweł | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | opłacono | |
36 | Cimoszuk Jakub | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | 3T Białystok | opłacono |
37 | Dębski Andrzej | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | opłacono | |
38 | Chojnowski Andrzej | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | opłacono | |
39 | Jemielity Andrzej | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | opłacono | |
40 | Jemielity Jakub | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | opłacono | |
41 | Tynecki Piotr | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | opłacono | |
42 | Świerszcz - Luks Sylwia | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | opłacono | |
43 | Podkowska Sylwia | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | opłacono | |
44 | Bondarenko Katarzyna | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | opłacono | |
45 | Piotrowska Izabela | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | Puszczyk biega | opłacono |
46 | Kordiukiewicz Iwona | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | Puszczyk biega | opłacono |
47 | Parzychowska Anna | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | Puszczyk biega | |
48 | kostro Mateusz | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | opłacono | |
49 | kostro Zofia | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | opłacono | |
50 | Bobko Marta | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | opłacono | |
51 | Żukowski Alan | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | opłacono | |
52 | Matejczuk Karol | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Shindokai Karate | opłacono |
53 | Matejczuk Julian | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Shindokai Karate | opłacono |
54 | Mashaneishvili Ivane | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | opłacono | |
55 | Wysokiński Krystian | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | Centrum Fans | opłacono |
56 | Danilczuk Rafał | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | opłacono | |
57 | Sienkiewicz Jakub | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | opłacono | |
58 | Kopczewski Tadeusz | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | opłacono | |
59 | POPŁAWSKI SEBASTIAN | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | opłacono | |
60 | Jasiecki Maciej | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | Akatsuki | opłacono |
61 | Kopczewski Sławomir | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | opłacono | |
62 | Ostrowski Szymon | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | ||
63 | Truszkowski Kamil | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | opłacono | |
64 | Lengiewicz Dawid | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | Centrum Fans | opłacono |
65 | Nowicki Adam | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | Dom Powrotu | |
66 | Ołdakowski Jakub | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | opłacono | |
67 | Gryguć Anna Katarzyna | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | Szybkie chomiki | opłacono |
68 | Wiszowata Zuzanna | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | Szybkie chomiki | opłacono |
69 | Wiszowaty Jacek | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | Szybkie chomiki | opłacono |
70 | Kochański Krystian | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | ||
71 | Szymanica Paulina | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | ||
72 | Ozimko Kornel | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | Dom Powrotu | |
73 | Sadowski Wojciech | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | opłacono | |
74 | Sadowski Filip | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | opłacono | |
75 | Sadowski Michał | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | opłacono | |
76 | Krasowski Damian | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | Białystok | |
77 | Lengiewicz Sebastian | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | Centrum Fans | |
78 | Iwanowicz Antoni | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | ||
79 | Poskrobko Andrzej | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | ||
80 | Iwanowicz Jędrzej | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | ||
81 | Niżyński Lucjusz | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | ||
82 | Niżyński Marcin | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | ||
83 | Kostro Jarosław | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | ||
84 | Zugaj Justyna | Białystok | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | Polskie Stowarzyszenie Shindokai Karate | opłacono |
85 | Kasjaniuk Julita | Bielsk Podlaski | Polska | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | KU AZS WSWFiT/Rozbiegany Bielsk Podlaski | opłacono |
86 | Markiewicz Grzegorz | Czeremcha | Polska | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | opłacono | |
87 | Kondrat Wioleta | Dobrzyniewo Duże | Polska | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | opłacono | |
88 | Chajecki Artur | Fasty | Polska | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | opłacono | |
89 | Emil Czarnowski Emil | Grabówka | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | opłacono | |
90 | Przemielewska Urszula | Ignatki osiedle | Polska | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | ||
91 | Jabłoński Adrian Jabłoński | Jabłoń Jankowce | Polska | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | Akatsuki | opłacono |
92 | Zieniewicz Andrzej | Kleosin | Polska | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów Białystok | |
93 | Budna Patrycja Anna | Knyszyn | Polska | Bieg Sportowy - 5000 m | Akatsuki | |
94 | Podkowski Paweł | Kraków | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | opłacono | |
95 | Zieniewicz Karolina | Księżyno | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | opłacono | |
96 | Zieniewicz Kamila | Księżyno | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | opłacono | |
97 | Kaczmarek Artur Kaczmarek | Międzyrzecz | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | Międzyrzeckie Gazele | |
98 | Wieliczko Paweł | Monki | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | opłacono | |
99 | Węgrzynowicz Barbaraba | Mońki | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | opłacono | |
100 | WĘGRZYNOWICZ ŁUKASZ | Mońki | Polska | Bieg Rodzinny - 1963 metry | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 6702