Lp | Numer | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 67 | Ucinek Łukasz | Pruszków | Polska | 10 km | Stomilex | opłacono |
2 | 59 | Mieszkowski Radosław | Piastów | Polska | 10 km | RM TERRA | opłacono |
3 | 69 | Wojdak Piotr | Piastów | Polska | 10 km | Stomilex | opłacono |
4 | 56 | Łukasik Renata | Parzniew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
5 | 66 | Tuczyńska ELŻBIETA | Pruszków | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
6 | 53 | Kamiński Wiesław | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | NASIELSK BASZTA TEAM | opłacono |
7 | 60 | Młocka Agata | Pruszków | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
8 | 63 | Nowakowski Czeslaw | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Ducla Academy Warszawa | opłacono |
9 | 68 | Wardecki Łukasz | Pruszków | Polska | 10 km | Pruszkowska Grupa OTOP | opłacono |
10 | 55 | Kurek Krzysztof | Plock | Polska | 10 km | No Age Limit Płock biega | opłacono |
11 | 46 | Karpinski Adam | Ostroleka | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
12 | 30 | Parczewska Marta | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
13 | 36 | Skrobek Piotr | Łomianki | Polska | 10 km | - | opłacono |
14 | 29 | Paliwoda Małgorzata | Żółwin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
15 | 8 | Czechowski Jerzy | warszawa | Polska | 10 km | mza - warszawa | opłacono |
16 | 42 | Szewczyk Krzysztof | Pruszków | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
17 | 32 | Rochmiński Bogdan | Lesiew | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
18 | 33 | Ruszkowska Anna | Pruszków | Polska | 10 km | AJrusz Pruszków | opłacono |
19 | 51 | Józwik Tomasz | Szczałb | Polska | 10 km | ACPS Group | opłacono |
20 | 73 | Wikłacz Roman | Komorów | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
21 | 74 | zaborski Adam | pruszków | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
22 | 72 | Zień Agnieszka | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Hamilton | opłacono |
23 | 54 | Kubacka Marta | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
24 | 65 | Rędzińska Małgorzata | Piastów | Polska | 10 km | Rozbiegany Piastów | opłacono |
25 | 71 | Wrzesiński Krzysztof | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
26 | 52 | Kaczkowski Jarogniew | Pruszków | Polska | 10 km | Pruszkowskie Ogonki | opłacono |
27 | 62 | NOJEK MICHAŁ | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
28 | 34 | Ruszkowski Jacek | Pruszków | Polska | 10 km | AJrusz Pruszków | opłacono |
29 | 58 | Mieszkowski Maciej | Dziekanów Leśny | Polska | 10 km | NBRC Warszawa | opłacono |
30 | 47 | Dutkiewicz Maciej | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Markowi Biegacze | opłacono |
31 | 50 | Janaszek Piotr | Grodzisk Mazowiecki | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
32 | 49 | Hryniewicka Monika | Piastów | Polska | 10 km | Rozbiegany Piastów | opłacono |
33 | 64 | Olczak Tomek | Mszczonów | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
34 | 48 | Gołaszewska Marta | Pruszków | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
35 | 57 | Mieszkowski Andrzej | Piastów | Polska | 10 km | RM TERRA | opłacono |
36 | 70 | Wójcik Kamil | Nadarzyn | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
37 | 16 | Kościk Jakub | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Królewski Klub Biegacza | opłacono |
38 | 26 | Mrówka Andrzej | Ostrołęka, Antonie | Polska | 10 km | Biegam Bo Lubię Ostrołęka | opłacono |
39 | 37 | Stalka Fabian | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
40 | 41 | Szczubełek-Rykowska Ewelina | Czarnowiec | Polska | 10 km | Dark Side Ostrołęka | opłacono |
41 | 21 | Lenkiewicz Weronika | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10 km | Dark Side Ostrołęka | opłacono |
42 | 4 | Bartczak Robert | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
43 | 6 | Blachowska Anna | Karnkowo | Polska | 10 km | psychologia w biegu | opłacono |
44 | 5 | Bielecka Sylwia | Pruszkow | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
45 | 35 | Sadłecka Magdalena | Pruszkow | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
46 | 38 | Stalka Jacek | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
47 | 61 | Neska Grzegorz | Przystałowice Duże | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
48 | 45 | Zieliński Franciszek | Pruszków | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
49 | 22 | Michalski Robert | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Zabiegany Wołomin | opłacono |
50 | 9 | Duda Wojciech | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
51 | 13 | Grygo Pawel | Lomza | Polska | 10 km | GrygoTeam | opłacono |
52 | 7 | Camlet Sylwester | Łomża | Polska | 10 km | GrygoTeam | opłacono |
53 | 17 | Kotomska Grażyna | Łomża | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
54 | 23 | Mieczkowski Olivier | Pruszków | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
55 | 3 | Barszcz Piotr | Opole Lubelskie | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
56 | 11 | GOŁASZEWSKI ŁUKASZ | ZABRODZIE | Polska | 10 km | Dark Side Ostrołęka | opłacono |
57 | 19 | Krupiński Przemysław | Wólka | Polska | 10 km | Tenpo Pryma Sort | opłacono |
58 | 18 | Królak Magda | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Tenpo Pryma Sort | opłacono |
59 | 27 | NASKRĘT MARIUSZ | RACOT | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
60 | 31 | Potoroka Vitalii | Piastow | Polska | 10 km | Rozbiegany Piastów | opłacono |
61 | 44 | ŚLUSARCZYK Anna | PRUSZKÓW | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
62 | 28 | Pajdosz Arkadiusz | Pruszków | Polska | 10 km | Wprunning Pruszków | opłacono |
63 | 43 | Szydlik Wiesław | Mszczonów | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
64 | 24 | Mieczkowski Robert | Łomża/Pruszków | Polska | 10 km | GrygoTeam | opłacono |
65 | 14 | Karolak Rafał | Pruszków | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
66 | 15 | Komarnicki Kamil | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | #SamSięTurlam | opłacono |
67 | 20 | Kwiatek Tomasz | Pruszków | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
68 | 10 | Filochowski Daniel | Pruszków | Polska | 10 km | Aktywna Pszczyna RT | opłacono |
69 | 12 | Goos Angelika | Pułtusk | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
70 | 39 | Stolarczyk Joanna | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10 km | Biegam bo Lubię Ostrołęka | opłacono |
71 | 40 | Stolarczyk Tomasz | Ostrołęka | Polska | 10 km | Biegam bo Lubię Ostrołęka | opłacono |
72 | 25 | Mila Edyta | Pruszków | Polska | 10 km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 10451