Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Witkowski Dariusz | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Outdoor Training | opłacono on-line |
2 | Bajda Marcin | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | opłacono on-line |
3 | KAŹMIERSKI DARIUSZ | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 10 KM | AIKIRUNNERS | opłacono on-line |
4 | Antonienko - Płoszczuk Barbara | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | BIAŁOSTOCKA SEKTA BIEGACZY | opłacono on-line |
5 | BAŁDAN TOMASZ | Kosmaty Borek | Polska | 10 KM | Grupa Biegowa Czarna Białostocka | opłacono on-line |
6 | Zyskowska-Micun Klaudia | Czarna Białostocka | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Klim Wojciech | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Klepacki Łukasz | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Pilkington Metal | opłacono |
9 | Chojnowski Zbigniew | białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Pilkington Metal | opłacono |
10 | Korniluk Tomasz | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Outdoor Training | opłacono on-line |
11 | Tomaszycki Łukasz | Sokółka | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
12 | Sołjan Jakub | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Outdoor Training | opłacono on-line |
13 | Ptak Magdalena | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Outdoor Training | opłacono on-line |
14 | Chmielewski Krzysztof | Wasilków | Polska | 10 KM | Outdoor Training | opłacono on-line |
15 | Sokólska Katarzyna | Pogorzałki | Polska | 10 KM | Outdoor Training | opłacono on-line |
16 | Sadowski Rafał | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | CHŁOPCY CHORTENOWCY | opłacono on-line |
17 | Szydłowski Adrian | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | CHŁOPCY CHORTENOWCY | opłacono on-line |
18 | Kisiel Michał | Długołęka | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Wacewicz Rafał | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | AikiRunners | limit osiągnięty |
20 | Nasuto Jacek | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Roszkowski Łukasz | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | KS Podlasie Białystok | opłacono on-line |
22 | Sajewski Przemek | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono | |
23 | Osmólski Robert | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Nadaktywni | opłacono on-line |
24 | Kulikowski Dominik | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Miękus Sebastian | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | GABIADIDOMI | opłacono on-line |
26 | Berent Karol Berent | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | 3T Białystok/Dawaj Kalach Team | opłacono |
27 | Rutkowski Adrian | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | 3T Białystok | opłacono |
28 | Hrynko Jacek | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | limit osiągnięty | |
29 | Orłowska Joanna | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Kazberuk Jarosław | Wasilków | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
31 | OFMAN ZBIGNIEW | SUPRAŚL | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Marusa Kamila | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
33 | Kozioł Piotr | Porosły | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Walendykiewicz Tadeusz | Suwalki | Polska | 10 KM | 1PBOT | opłacono on-line |
35 | Korbut Marek | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | WINLAND | opłacono on-line |
36 | Perzanowski Dawid | Bialystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Backiel Jakub | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
38 | Jabłońska Dorota | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | OUTDOOR TRAINING | opłacono on-line |
39 | Chętnik Joanna Ewa | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Nadaktywni Białystok | opłacono on-line |
40 | CHĘTNIK ARTUR | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Nadaktywni Białystok | opłacono on-line |
41 | WOŁKOWYCKI PAWEŁ | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Biegam z Kają | opłacono on-line |
42 | Pogorzelski Kamil | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
43 | BARANOWSKI ADAM | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 10 KM | Nadaktywni Białystok | opłacono on-line |
44 | Waśko Barbara | Łapy | Polska | 10 KM | Zwycięzca Fundacja Darka Strychalskiego | opłacono on-line |
45 | Waśko Mirosław | Łapy | Polska | 10 KM | Fundacja Darka Strychalskiego Zwycięzca | opłacono on-line |
46 | Marcińczyk Bożena | Czarna Białostocka | Polska | 10 KM | Grupa Biegowa Czarna Białostocka | opłacono on-line |
47 | wożniak ireneusz | czarna bialostocka | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Bieluczyk Rafał | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Zieniewicz Andrzej | Kleosin | Polska | 10 KM | Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów Białystok | opłacono on-line |
50 | Bałdak Jolanta | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | 3T Białystok | opłacono |
51 | Kurel Edyta | Czarna Białostocka | Polska | 10 KM | Grupa Biegowa Czarna Białostocka | opłacono on-line |
52 | Łapiński Adam | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | AikiRunners | limit osiągnięty |
53 | Organizator 3 | Kleosin | Polska | 10 KM | limit osiągnięty | |
54 | Rybnik Karol | Nowe Aleksandrowo | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
55 | Rybnik Rafał | Nowe Aleksandrowo | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
56 | Konopko Artur | Kleosin | Polska | 10 KM | limit osiągnięty | |
57 | Bykowski Mariusz | Sokółka | Polska | 10 KM | Sokólski Klub Kolarski Sokół | opłacono on-line |
58 | Karwowski Krzysztof | Marcinowa Wola | Polska | 10 KM | limit osiągnięty | |
59 | Soliwoda Jacek | Kętrzyn | Polska | 10 KM | limit osiągnięty | |
60 | Organizator 1 | Kleosin | Polska | 10 KM | limit osiągnięty | |
61 | Bagińska Olga | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | limit osiągnięty |
62 | Kosiorek Łukasz | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Outdoor Training | opłacono on-line |
63 | Wiński Adam | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Tokarewicz Paweł | Sokółka | Polska | 10 KM | Sokólska Grupa Biegowa | opłacono on-line |
65 | Zdanuczyk Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | ZetStudios | opłacono on-line |
66 | Walicki Jakub | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Jóźwicki Karol | Chraboły | Polska | 10 KM | Outdoor Training | opłacono on-line |
68 | Kucharewicz Marcin | Sokółka | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Rakowska Iwona | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
70 | Paszkiewicz Konrad | Ciechanowiec | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
71 | Organizator 2 | Kleosin | Polska | 10 KM | limit osiągnięty | |
72 | OSTASZEWSKI IRENEUSZ | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
73 | Kołosowski Kamil | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | 200 Procent Tętna Triathlon | opłacono on-line |
74 | Bosiacki Jarosław | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | Md Run Trening | opłacono on-line |
75 | Dworakowski Piotr | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Stanisławska Iza | Białystok | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Boszko Ewa | Czarna Wieś Kościelna | Polska | 10 KM | Grupa Biegowa Czarna Białostocka | opłacono on-line |
78 | Filipkowska Agnieszka | Czarna białostocka | Polska | 10 KM | opłacono on-line | |
79 | PÓŁKOŚNIK Adam | Kleosin | Polska | 10 KM | Zachęta Białystok | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 6478