Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grzegrzółka Anna | Augustówka | Polska | 1963 m | Wolny strzelec | |
2 | Michalski Maciej | Bobrowiec | Polska | 4000 m | Albercik Team | |
3 | Michalski Marceli | Bobrowiec | Polska | 1963 m | Albercik Team-Prezes | |
4 | Kulbacka Wiesława | Celestynów | Polska | 1963 m | ||
5 | Kulbacki Franciszek | Celestynów | Polska | 1963 m | ||
6 | Kabala Anna | Dziecinów | Polska | 1963 m | PSP w Warszawicach | |
7 | Woźniak Michał | Dziecinów | Polska | 4000 m | ||
8 | Kurek Szymon | Dziecinów | Polska | 1963 m | PSP w Warszawicach | |
9 | Kurek Karol | Dziecinów | Polska | 1963 m | PSP w Warszawicach | |
10 | Głażewska Joanna Głażewska | Dziecinów | Polska | 1963 m | ||
11 | Głażewski Filip | Dziecinów | 1963 m | PSP w Warszawicach | ||
12 | Głażewska Zuzanna | Dziecinów | 1963 m | PSP w Warszawicach | ||
13 | Rytka Łukasz | Dziecinów | Polska | 1963 m | ||
14 | Wojdyga Ewa | Dziecinów | Polska | 1963 m | ||
15 | Kabala Mirosław | Dziecinów | Polska | 4000 m | OSP Dziecinów | |
16 | Grzegrzółka Krzysztof | Dziecinów | Polska | 1963 m | ||
17 | Grzegrzółka Gabriela | Dziecinów | Polska | 1963 m | ||
18 | Ślęzak Adam | Elbląg | Polska | 4000 m | OSP POGRODZIE | |
19 | Sobczak Małgorzata | Gusin | Polska | 1963 m | Gusin | |
20 | Sobczak Filip | Gusin | Polska | 1963 m | Gusin | |
21 | Sobczak Natalia | Gusin | Polska | 1963 m | Gusin | |
22 | Baran Magdalena | Karczew | Polska | 1963 m | ||
23 | Trochonowicz Tomasz | Karczew | Polska | 1963 m | ||
24 | Kociszewska Sandra | Karczew | Polska | 1963 m | Trio | |
25 | Herubin Mateusz | Łukówiec | Polska | 4000 m | ||
26 | Pielak Marcin | Maciejowice | Polska | 4000 m | ||
27 | Hys Andrzej Hys | OSIECK | Polska | 4000 m | ||
28 | Pielak Karolina | Piwonin | Polska | 4000 m | ||
29 | Odiadacz Ania | Piwonin | Polska | 1963 m | ||
30 | Odiadacz Paulina | Piwonin | Polska | 1963 m | OSP Dziecinów | |
31 | Grzegrzółka Jan | Pogorzel | Polska | 1963 m | Wolny strzelec | |
32 | Lis Kamil Lis | Radwanków Szlachecki | Polska | 1963 m | ||
33 | Lasocki Michał | Radwanków Szlachecki | Polska | 4000 m | ||
34 | Grodzicka Oliwia | Rzakta | Polska | 1963 m | Trio | |
35 | Bąk ANTOSIA | Sobienie Biskupie | Polska | 1963 m | ||
36 | Adamusinski Jacek | Sobienie Biskupie | Polska | 1963 m | ||
37 | Adamusinska Beata | Sobienie Biskupie | Polska | 1963 m | ||
38 | Adamusinski Kacper | Sobienie Biskupie | Polska | 1963 m | PSP w Sobieniach-Jeziorach | |
39 | Adamusinska Weronika | Sobienie Biskupie | Polska | 1963 m | PSP w Sobieniach-Jeziorach | |
40 | Choim Sylwia | Sobienie biskupie | Polska | 1963 m | ||
41 | Choim Kuba | Sobienie Biskupie | Polska | 1963 m | ||
42 | Okrasa Rafał | Sobienie Biskupie | Polska | 1963 m | ||
43 | Kasprzak Jakub | Sobienie Jeziory | Polska | 4000 m | ||
44 | Bąk Lidia | Sobienie jeziory | Polska | 1963 m | ||
45 | Bąk Marcin | Sobienie Jeziory | Polska | 1963 m | ||
46 | Baran Mariola | Sobienie Jeziory | Polska | 1963 m | ||
47 | Baran Janusz | Sobienie Jeziory | Polska | 1963 m | ||
48 | Lasocka Karolina | Sobienie Jeziory | Polska | 1963 m | ||
49 | Winiarek Marta | Sobienie Jeziory | Polska | 4000 m | ||
50 | Łuczak Kacper | Sobienie Jeziory | Polska | 1963 m | ||
51 | Jaworska Katarzyna | Sobienie Kiełczewskie | Polska | 1963 m | ||
52 | Jaworski Michał | Sobienie Kiełczewskie | Polska | 1963 m | ||
53 | Jaworski Sebastian | Sobienie Kiełczewskie | Polska | 1963 m | ||
54 | Wasążnik Marta | Sobienie Kiełczewskie 2 | Polska | 1963 m | ||
55 | Wasążnik Monika | Sobienie Kiełczewskie 2 | Polska | 1963 m | ||
56 | Wasążnik Mariusz | Sobienie Kiełczewskie 2 | Polska | 1963 m | ||
57 | Bukat Olga | Sobienie Kiełczewskie Drugie | Polska | 4000 m | ||
58 | Gładysz Monika | Sobienie- Jeziory | Polska | 4000 m | ||
59 | Rytka Mateusz | Sobienie-Jeziory | Polska | 1963 m | PSP w Sobieniach-Jeziorach | |
60 | Rytka Piotr | Sobienie-Jeziory | Polska | 1963 m | ||
61 | Rytka Dominik | Sobienie-Jeziory | Polska | 1963 m | PSP w Sobieniach-Jeziorach | |
62 | Sokólski Artur | Sobienie-Jeziory | Polska | 1963 m | ||
63 | Sokólski Miłosz | Sobienie-Jeziory | Polska | 1963 m | ||
64 | Sokólski Aleksander | Sobienie-Jeziory | Polska | 1963 m | ||
65 | Zawłocka Joanna | Sobienie-Jeziory | Polska | 4000 m | ||
66 | Majchrowska Oliwia | Sobienie-jeziory | Polska | 1963 m | ||
67 | Augustyniak Kamila | Sobienie-Jeziory | Polska | 4000 m | ||
68 | Gładysz Robert | Sobienie-Jeziory | Polska | 4000 m | ||
69 | Bąbik ANNA | Sobienie-jeziory | Polska | 1963 m | ||
70 | Wasążnik Mariusz | Sobienki | Polska | 1963 m | ||
71 | Hys Andrzej | Sobienki | Polska | 1963 m | ||
72 | Tomasz Rędaszka | Stary Zambrzyków | Polska | 1963 m | ||
73 | Widłak Anna | Szymanowice Duże | Polska | 1963 m | ||
74 | Widłak Magdalena | Szymanowice Duże | Polska | 1963 m | ||
75 | Widłak Paweł | Szymanowice Duże | Polska | 1963 m | ||
76 | Gajownik Przemysław | Szymanowice Duże | Polska | 4000 m | ||
77 | Gajownik Janina | Szymanowice Duże | Polska | 1963 m | ||
78 | Gajownik Amelia | Szymanowice Duże | Polska | 1963 m | ||
79 | Gajownik Natalia | SZYMANOWICE DUŻE | Polska | 1963 m | ||
80 | Gajownik Marcin | SZYMANOWICE DUŻE | Polska | 1963 m | ||
81 | Gajownik Anna | SZYMANOWICE DUŻE | Polska | 1963 m | ||
82 | Biczyk Justyna | Szymanowice Duże | Polska | 1963 m | team SZYMANOWICE | |
83 | Biczyk Mariusz | Szymanowice Duże | Polska | 1963 m | team SZYMANOWICE | |
84 | Biczyk Aleksander | Szymanowice Duże | Polska | 1963 m | team SZYMANOWICE | |
85 | Biczyk Błażej | Szymanowice Duże | Polska | 1963 m | ||
86 | Gajownik Karolina | Szymanowice Duże | Polska | 1963 m | team SZYMANOWICE | |
87 | Gajownik Krzysztof | Szymanowice Duże | Polska | 1963 m | team SZYMANOWICE | |
88 | Gajownik Antoni | Szymanowice Duże | Polska | 1963 m | team SZYMANOWICE | |
89 | Gajownik Szymon | Szymanowice Duże | Polska | 1963 m | team SZYMANOWICE | |
90 | Kęsik Lidia | Szymanowice Duże | Polska | 1963 m | team SZYMANOWICE | |
91 | Kęsik Michał | Szymanowice Duże | Polska | 1963 m | team SZYMANOWICE | |
92 | Kęsik Oliwia | Szymanowice Duże | Polska | 1963 m | team SZYMANOWICE | |
93 | Kęsik Jakub | Szymanowice Duże | Polska | 1963 m | team SZYMANOWICE | |
94 | Kęsik Tymon | Szymanowice Duże | Polska | 1963 m | team SZYMANOWICE | |
95 | Bąbik Szymon | Szymanowice Duże | Polska | 1963 m | ||
96 | Bąbik Zuzanna | Szymanowice Duże | 1963 m | |||
97 | Gajownik Jerzy | Szymanowice Duże | Polska | 1963 m | ||
98 | Konarzewski Jakub | Szymanowice Duże | Polska | 1963 m | MDP SOBIENIE-JEZIORY | |
99 | Chmielewski Karol | Szymanowice Duże | Polska | 1963 m | ||
100 | Sabała Arkadiusz | Śniadków Górny A 57 | Polska | 4000 m |
Wyświetleń: 5118