Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Błękitne Morsy Łeba | |||||||||
1 | Gertner Anna | Łeba | 7,7 km | Błękitne Morsy Łeba | opłacono on-line | ||||
Błękitne Morsy Łebskie | |||||||||
2 | Sikorra Janina | Lędziechowo | 7,7 km | Błękitne Morsy Łebskie | opłacono on-line | ||||
Dwa Kije Słupsk | |||||||||
3 | Kaziów Ryszard | Słupsk | 7,7 km | Dwa Kije Słupsk | |||||
4 | Kaziów Krystyna | Słupsk | 7,7 km | Dwa Kije Słupsk | |||||
5 | Szudarski Marek | Słupsk | 7,7 km | Dwa Kije Słupsk | |||||
6 | Szudarski Edward | Słupsk | 7,7 km | Dwa Kije Słupsk | |||||
7 | Podleś Danuta | Słupsk | 7,7 km | Dwa Kije Słupsk | |||||
8 | Kijewska Barbara | Słupsk | 7,7 km | Dwa Kije Słupsk | |||||
9 | Wilkołek-Szudarska Saturnina | Słupsk | 7,7 km | Dwa Kije Słupsk | |||||
Dwa kije | |||||||||
10 | Czajkowska-Klapczyńska Zdzisława | Słupsk | 7,7 km | Dwa kije | |||||
11 | Dobrosielska Alina | Słupsk | 7,7 km | Dwa kije | |||||
12 | Najmrocka Danuta | Słupsk | 7,7 km | Dwa kije | |||||
13 | Marcjan Małgorzata | Słupsk | 7,7 km | Dwa kije | opłacono on-line | ||||
Farm Frites Poland SA | |||||||||
14 | Górska Iwona | Lębork | 7,7 km | Farm Frites Poland SA | opłacono on-line | ||||
GDYNIA | |||||||||
15 | Treppner Jan | Gdynia | 7,7 km | GDYNIA | opłacono on-line | ||||
KreativSport Lębork | |||||||||
16 | Konkol Andrzej | Lębork | 7,7 km | KreativSport Lębork | opłacono on-line | ||||
Lęborskie Lwy | |||||||||
17 | Szymanowska Anna | Lębork | 7,7 km | Lęborskie Lwy | opłacono on-line | ||||
Lęborskie Lwy | |||||||||
18 | Chylinska Mariola | Lębork | 7,7 km | Lęborskie Lwy | |||||
19 | Mańska Bogusława | Lębork | 7,7 km | Lęborskie Lwy | |||||
20 | Sawa Helena | Lębork | 7,7 km | Lęborskie Lwy | opłacono on-line | ||||
21 | Grabowska Bogusława | Lębork | 7,7 km | Lęborskie Lwy | opłacono on-line | ||||
22 | Sałabon Grzegorz | Lębork | 7,7 km | Lęborskie Lwy | |||||
23 | Sibik Beata | Lębork | 7,7 km | Lęborskie Lwy | opłacono on-line | ||||
PiotrBrzozowskiTeam | |||||||||
24 | Górecki Patryk | Słupsk | 7,7 km | PiotrBrzozowskiTeam | opłacono on-line | ||||
STAR Fistaszki | |||||||||
25 | Pierzchała Marek | Luzino | 7,7 km | STAR Fistaszki | opłacono on-line | ||||
Stowarzyszenie Mors Team Lębork | |||||||||
26 | Ruszkowski Arkadiusz | Lębork | 7,7 km | Stowarzyszenie Mors Team Lębork | opłacono on-line | ||||
27 | Ruszkowska Monika | Lębork | 7,7 km | Stowarzyszenie Mors Team Lębork | opłacono on-line | ||||
Szkoła Podstawowa Łeba | |||||||||
28 | Macieja Oliwier | Łeba | 7,7 km | Szkoła Podstawowa Łeba | |||||
WłóczyKije Gdynia | |||||||||
29 | Nietupski Dariusz | Gdynia | 7,7 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | |||||
30 | Neumann Kamila | Gdynia | 7,7 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line | ||||
31 | Szustakiewicz Grażyna | Gdynia | 7,7 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line | ||||
32 | Selib Izabela | Gdynia | 7,7 km | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line | ||||
_BRAK NAZWY_ | |||||||||
33 | Kocoń Sylwia | Siemianice | 7,7 km | opłacono on-line | |||||
34 | Małyszczycka Patrycja | Bojano | 7,7 km | opłacono on-line | |||||
35 | Hrycyk Krzysztof | Lębork | 7,7 km | opłacono on-line | |||||
36 | Kwidzyńska Anna | Lędziechowo | 7,7 km | ||||||
37 | Schwichtenberg Andrzej | Lębork | 7,7 km | opłacono on-line | |||||
38 | Namsołek Feliks | Gdynia | 7,7 km | opłacono on-line | |||||
39 | Skrzypik Renata | Gdynia | 7,7 km | opłacono on-line | |||||
40 | Szczypek Ela | Slupsk | 7,7 km | ||||||
41 | Pankiewicz Anna | Gowino | 7,7 km | opłacono on-line | |||||
42 | Pankiewicz-Dmowska Cecylia | Gowino | 7,7 km | opłacono on-line | |||||
43 | Słowy Sławomir | Łęczyce | 7,7 km | ||||||
44 | Pieper Franciszek | Lębork | 7,7 km | opłacono on-line | |||||
45 | LAWRENC JOANNA | CZARNÓWKO | 7,7 km | ||||||
46 | GAJEWSKA DANUTA | Łeba | 7,7 km | opłacono on-line | |||||
niezrzeszony | |||||||||
47 | Filipów Tadeusz | Lębork | 7,7 km | niezrzeszony |
Wyświetleń: 4129