Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JUZENKÓW URSZULA | ŻELISZÓW | Polska | 5200 metrów | opłacono | |
2 | Kurt Ewa | Świętoszów | Polska | 5200 metrów | opłacono | |
3 | Nowak Monika | Świętoszów | Polska | 5200 metrów | opłacono | |
4 | Iwan Kaja | Bolesławiec | Polska | 5200 metrów | opłacono | |
5 | Maziara Pawel | Lwówek Śląski | Polska | 5200 metrów | opłacono | |
6 | Jarmuło Agnieszka | Bolesławiec | Polska | 5200 metrów | opłacono | |
7 | Mosiadz Miroslaw | BOLESLAWIEC | Polska | 5200 metrów | opłacono | |
8 | Tokarski Adam | Bolesławiec | Polska | 5200 metrów | opłacono | |
9 | Kowalczyk Agnieszka Kowalczyk | Lubków | Polska | 5200 metrów | opłacono | |
10 | Roman Tomasz | Bolesławiec | Polska | 5200 metrów | ||
11 | Roman Jan | Bolesławiec | Polska | 5200 metrów | ||
12 | Buczkowski Krzysztof | SWIETOSZOW | Polska | 5200 metrów | opłacono | |
13 | Buczkowska Anna Buczkowska | SWIETOSZOW | Polska | 5200 metrów | opłacono | |
14 | KACHEL ADRIAN | BOLESŁAWIEC | Polska | 5200 metrów | opłacono | |
15 | Misiur Natalia | Piotrowice | Polska | 5200 metrów | opłacono | |
16 | Mrowca Paweł | Lubań | Polska | 5200 metrów | opłacono | |
17 | Brandt Arleta Brandt | Bolesławiec | Polska | 5200 metrów | opłacono | |
18 | Komarzyniec Anna Komarzyniec | Bolesławiec | Polska | 5200 metrów | opłacono | |
19 | Zdański Daniel | Zagrodno | Polska | 5200 metrów | opłacono | |
20 | Myszka Marian | Dzietrzychowice | Polska | 5200 metrów | ||
21 | Krzywdziński Marcin | Nowogrodziec | Polska | 5200 metrów | opłacono | |
22 | Irski Jarosław | Bolesławiec | Polska | 5200 metrów | opłacono | |
23 | Synowiec Janina | Chojnów | Polska | 5200 metrów | opłacono | |
24 | TRZCINKA MAREK | Iwiny | Polska | 5200 metrów | opłacono | |
25 | Wasilewski Paweł | Trzebień | Polska | 5200 metrów | opłacono | |
26 | Łącz Rafał | Rakowice wielkie | Polska | 5200 metrów | opłacono | |
27 | BUGANIK TOMASZ | Osiecznica | Polska | 5200 metrów | opłacono | |
28 | BUGANIK MAGDALENA | OSIECZNICA | Polska | 5200 metrów | opłacono | |
29 | Luppi Stefano | Varese | Włochy | 5200 metrów | opłacono | |
30 | Opydo Adrian | Bolesławiec | Polska | 5200 metrów | opłacono | |
31 | Stec Marcin | Rakowice | Polska | 5200 metrów | opłacono | |
32 | Misiak Dorota | Przejeslaw | Polska | 5200 metrów | opłacono | |
33 | Misiak Artur | Przejeslaw | Polska | 5200 metrów | opłacono | |
34 | Wojtarowicz Magdalena | Wilczy Las | Polska | 5200 metrów | opłacono | |
35 | Majewska Aleksandra | Boleslawiec | Polska | 5200 metrów | opłacono | |
36 | Piwowarski Piotr | Dobra | Polska | 5200 metrów | opłacono | |
37 | Czaban Tadeusz Czaban | Lubań | Polska | 5200 metrów | opłacono | |
38 | Pirożek Bogusława | Krzyżowa | Polska | 5200 metrów | opłacono | |
39 | Pirożek Marian | Krzyżowa | Polska | 5200 metrów | opłacono | |
40 | Pirożek Aneta | Wrocław | Polska | 5200 metrów | opłacono | |
41 | pietraszewski sebastian | Bolesławiec | Polska | 5200 metrów | opłacono | |
42 | Malinowska Agnieszka | Chojnów | Polska | 5200 metrów | opłacono | |
43 | Omiatacz Mariusz | Gościszów | Polska | 5200 metrów | opłacono | |
44 | Oleksy Fryderyk | Krzyżowa | Polska | 5200 metrów | opłacono | |
45 | Pyż Agnieszka | Krobica | Polska | 5200 metrów | opłacono | |
46 | Oleksy Patrycja | Krzyżowa | Polska | 5200 metrów | opłacono | |
47 | Dudkiewicz Sławomir | Trzebień | Polska | 5200 metrów | opłacono | |
48 | Badura Anna | Mirsk | Polska | 5200 metrów | opłacono | |
49 | Trzcinka Mikolaj | Iwiny | Polska | 5200 metrów | - | opłacono |
50 | Fekieta Krzysztof Fekieta | Bolesławiec | Polska | 5200 metrów | 23 SPA | opłacono |
51 | Zawada Anna | Iwiny | Polska | 5200 metrów | biegamboLubię Bolesławiec | opłacono |
52 | Ślusarczyk Tomasz | Czaple | Polska | 5200 metrów | Biegusy Czaple | opłacono |
53 | Nenkin Szymon | Trzebień | Polska | 5200 metrów | BKS Bolesławiec | opłacono |
54 | Bańka Maciej Bańka | Bolesławiec | Polska | 5200 metrów | Brak | |
55 | Dachnij Piotr | Nowogrodziec | Polska | 5200 metrów | Edi team Zgorzelec | opłacono |
56 | ROMAN MICHAŁ | WROCŁAW | Polska | 5200 metrów | Familia Romana | opłacono |
57 | Suszko Sylwia | Lubin | Polska | 5200 metrów | KGHM ZG RUN | opłacono |
58 | Majowski Marcin Majowski | Lubin | Polska | 5200 metrów | KGHM ZG RUN | opłacono |
59 | Król Bożena | Bolesławiec | Polska | 5200 metrów | KLUB BIEGACZA BOLESŁAWIEC | opłacono |
60 | Sadowski Gabriel | Raciborowice Górne | Polska | 5200 metrów | MKS BOLESLAVIA BOLESŁAWIEC | opłacono |
61 | Krupa Mikołaj | Bolesławiec | Polska | 5200 metrów | Romet Factory Team | opłacono |
62 | Marciniak Tomasz | Żary | Polska | 5200 metrów | Trzask Prask zielony Las | opłacono |
63 | Chlebowicz Bartosz | Bolesławiec | Polska | 5200 metrów | Uphill.pro | opłacono |
64 | Krupa Beata | Chojnów | Polska | 5200 metrów | Zakochaj się w bieganiu | opłacono |
65 | KURIATA ROBERT | Złotoryja | Polska | 5200 metrów | ZLB ZŁOTORYJA | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 9321