Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grzębska-Buja Małgorzata | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | gosia.sie.buja | opłacono |
2 | Nowicki Jacek | Poznań | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
3 | Jabłoński Kazimierz | Prądy | Polska | BIEG | SPRINTETR PRĄDY | opłacono |
4 | Kuchnowski Karol | Werblinia | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
5 | Hewelt Mateusz | Puck | Polska | BIEG | REBELS LEGION TEAM | opłacono |
6 | Ostojska Ewa | Reda | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
7 | Zawadzka Deręgowska Małgorzata | Władysławowo | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
8 | Dalecki Przemysław | Gdynia | Polska | MARSZ | Gdynia Sport Team | opłacono |
9 | Dawidowski Roman | Puck | Polska | MARSZ | PRZYSTAŃ | opłacono |
10 | Lunk Krzysztof | Puck | Polska | BIEG | LIVESTRONG | opłacono |
11 | Wilandt Konrad | Sopot | Polska | BIEG | Milonek Jurta | opłacono |
12 | Pulczyńska Anna | Starzyno | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
13 | Kobierzyński Paweł | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
14 | Pelczar Krzysztof | Białystok | Polska | BIEG | Jeźdźcy Apokalipsy | opłacono |
15 | Dąbrowski Tadeusz | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | Oksywie | opłacono |
16 | Peplińska Iwona | Lębork | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
17 | Pepliński Piotr | Lębork | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
18 | Naczke Grzegorz | Żelistrzewo | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
19 | Stefaniak Piotr | Lębork | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
20 | Witka Piotr | Garczegorze | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
21 | Witka Grażyna | Garczegorze | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
22 | Chudzik Beata | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | The North Runners | opłacono |
23 | Palmowski Artur | Złotopolice | Polska | MARSZ | Huragan Trębki Stare | opłacono |
24 | Palmowska Monika | Złotopolice | Polska | MARSZ | Huragan Trębki Stare | opłacono |
25 | Imielska Justyna | Rumia | Polska | MARSZ | Kontener Formy | opłacono |
26 | Jankowska Karolina | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
27 | Oberzig-Zasada Magdalena | Władysławowo | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
28 | Lademann Alicja | Darzlubie | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
29 | Konkel Edyta | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
30 | Klebba Krzysztof | Puck / Łebcz | Polska | BIEG | Kaszëbë Łebcz | opłacono |
31 | Rycio Natalia | Puck | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
32 | Borzyszkowska Jolanta | Puck | Polska | MARSZ | BEZ KIJA NIE PODCHODŹ | opłacono |
33 | Kollek Anna | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
34 | Kumor Kacper | Rzeszów | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
35 | Okrój Mariusz | Leśniewo | Polska | BIEG | The North Runners | opłacono |
36 | Borchmann Szymon | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Klif Team | opłacono |
37 | Namsołek Feliks | Gdynia | Polska | MARSZ | opłacono | |
38 | Górska-Stucka Anna | Władysławowo | Polska | MARSZ | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
39 | Suszek Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | BIEG | Tupadły Runners | opłacono |
40 | Wójcik Robert | Warszawa | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
41 | Michałuszko Paweł | Rzeszów | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
42 | Oreszke Jan | Karwia | Polska | BIEG | BRW KP PSP | opłacono |
43 | Pawelec Ewa | Zielona Góra | Polska | MARSZ | KB Forrest Gump | opłacono |
44 | Lademann Maciej | Darzlubie | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
45 | Pawłowska Jolanta | Dębogórze | Polska | MARSZ | Piwo to moje paliwo | opłacono |
46 | Bieszk Grzegorz | Dębogórze | Polska | BIEG | Piwo to moje paliwo | opłacono |
47 | Dorobczyński Marek | Chałupy | Polska | BIEG | North Runners | opłacono |
48 | Wójcik Piotr | Gdynia | Polska | MARSZ | morsik weteran | opłacono |
49 | Głombiowska Zuzanna | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | Runpassion.pl TEAM | opłacono |
50 | Budzisz Rafał | Chałupy | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
51 | Maciejowski Wiesław | Olkusz | Polska | BIEG | opłacono | |
52 | Zborowski Arkadiusz | Rumia | Polska | BIEG | REWA 12:15 | opłacono |
53 | Schutz Tomasz | Sopot | Polska | BIEG | BROWAR GDYNIA | opłacono |
54 | Pawelec Mariusz | Zielona Góra | Polska | BIEG | KB Forrest Gump | opłacono |
55 | Pociask Krzysztof | Rumia | Polska | BIEG | Kontener Formy | opłacono |
56 | Konkel Andrzej | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
57 | Niemiec Mariola | Gdynia | Polska | MARSZ | ACTIV EAGLES PRO | opłacono |
58 | Niemiec Marek | Gdynia | Polska | BIEG | ACTIV EAGLES PRO | opłacono |
59 | Patalas Angelika | Chłapowo | Polska | BIEG | Team Sarenki | opłacono |
60 | Janowicz Anna | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
61 | Wochnik Marek | Katowice | Polska | BIEG | Carbon Silesia Sport | opłacono |
62 | Lewińska Dominika | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | Team Sarenki | opłacono |
63 | Marczykowski Paweł | Władysławowo | Polska | BIEG | The North Runners | opłacono |
64 | Lesner Dariusz | Puck | Polska | BIEG | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
65 | Kowalik Adam | Jastarnia | Polska | BIEG | The North Runners | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 6743