Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
201 | Zakrzewski Marcin | Głowno | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
202 | Mosiński Robert | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | R.S.Team | opłacono |
203 | Wójcik Wiktoria | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
204 | Worach Marta | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
205 | Dębicka Martyna | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
206 | Rzepecki Dariusz | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
207 | Lewicka Monika | Wodka | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
208 | Domańska Izabela | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
209 | Żurański Michał | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
210 | Lewicki Marcin | Wodka | Polska | Bieg główny | Atlas Running team | opłacono BM |
211 | Kolasińska Kamila | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
212 | Jerzmanowski Łukasz | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
213 | Dobrzelewski Artur | Zgierz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
214 | Słowińska Sylwia | Tuszyn | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
215 | Krakowiak Marcin | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
216 | Banaszczyk Anna | Zgierz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
217 | Grabska Kamila | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
218 | Lubelska Dominika | Zgierz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
219 | Bednarski Dominik | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
220 | Przybylski Piotr | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
221 | Kałużna Milena | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | RunEat | opłacono BM |
222 | Gil Tomasz | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
223 | Jończyk Paulina | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
224 | Skonieczny Jarosław | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
225 | Skonieczna Katarzyna | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
226 | Maciak Adrianna | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
227 | Grabski Adrian Grabski | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
228 | Szkobel Bartlomiej | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | Bednarski Tri Team | opłacono BM |
229 | Olszewski Bartłomiej | Zgierz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
230 | Radkiewicz Tomasz | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | KS PZPN | opłacono |
231 | Ziąbka Jakub | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
232 | Mebenga Joanna | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
233 | Rubinkowski Maciej | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | Razem Trenujemy Sport | opłacono BM |
234 | Hebda Kamil | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
235 | Wypych Zbigniew | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | Warriors Łódź | opłacono BM |
236 | Barański Rafał | Skotniki | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
237 | Baranska Dominika | Skotniki | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
238 | Saladra Przemysław | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
239 | Kawka Sławomir | Aleksandrów łódzki | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
240 | Kawka Monika | Aleksandrów łódzki | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
241 | Badek Robert | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
242 | Świerad Damian | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
243 | Jabłońska Karolina | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
244 | Wojciechowska Karolina | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
245 | Podgórski Łukasz | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | Dzikie Morsy | opłacono BM |
246 | Kozakowska Natalia | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
247 | Świerko Zofia | Rąbień AB | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
248 | Göldner Marina | Würzburg | Niemcy | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
249 | Abramowicz Damian | Kalisz | Polska | Bieg główny | REKSIO TEAM / WATAHA Łączy Nas Bieganie | opłacono BM |
250 | Kamocka Joanna | Aleksandrów Łódzki | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
251 | Kozłowska Katarzyna | Łódź, al. Kościuszki 100/104 m. 12 | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
252 | Matusiak Mariusz | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
253 | Michalski Bartosz | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
254 | Michalska Marta | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
255 | Herman AGATA | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
256 | Nowak Aleksandra | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
257 | Niedziółka Arkadiusz | Kamieńsk | Polska | Bieg główny | PR Morsświry | opłacono |
258 | Cepa Anna | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
259 | Sobczak Joanna | Dobroń | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
260 | Adamczyk Karolina | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | #happyrunners | opłacono BM |
261 | MACIASZEK Justyna | KONSTANTYNÓW | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
262 | Jurgielanis Kamila | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
263 | Fajkowski Hubert | Zgierz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
264 | Urbaszek Tomasz | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
265 | Przytarski Michał | Stryków | Polska | Bieg główny | Ada Team | opłacono BM |
266 | Jastrzębski Jacek | Zduńska Wola | Polska | Bieg główny | BBL Zduńska Wola | opłacono BM |
267 | Urbaszek Karolina | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
268 | Gebel Kamil | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
269 | Osiński Bartosz | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
270 | Głuchowski Sławomir | Zgierz | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
271 | Marciniak Angelika Marciniak | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
272 | Janus Gabrysia | BEŁCHATÓW | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
273 | Osyra Marcin | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
274 | Garncarek Anna | ŁÓDŹ | Polska | Bieg główny | Biegnięte laski | opłacono |
275 | Janus Jacek | BEŁCHATÓW | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
276 | Porębska Katarzyna | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
277 | Turek-Sobolewska Beata | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
278 | Mańkowski Wiktor | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
279 | Bartosik Anna | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
280 | Nowakowska Joanna | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
281 | Kołodziejczyk Tomek | Zduńska Wola | Polska | Bieg główny | Rajsport Acitve | opłacono BM |
282 | Biernacka Danuta | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
283 | Kozłowski Marcin | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
284 | Kowalczyk Michał | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
285 | Jabczyńska Marta | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
286 | Jończyk Monika | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
287 | Pożarlik Wojciech | Stryków | Polska | Bieg główny | LUKS Dwójka Stryków | opłacono BM |
288 | Porczyńska Ewa | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
289 | Kaszuba Katarzyna | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
290 | Mrowicki Grzegorz | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
291 | Łuczyński Dominik | Huta Dłutowska | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
292 | JANICKA DARIA | LODZ | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
293 | Grabicki Rafał | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
294 | Adamczyk Magdalena | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
295 | Roguska Kasia | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono | |
296 | Nowicki Adrian | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | #headlinerunners | opłacono BM |
297 | Pąperska Marta | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
298 | Chmiel Paulina | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | Bednarski TRI TEAM | opłacono BM |
299 | Stępień Krzysztof | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | opłacono BM | |
300 | Wielec Monika | Łódź | Polska | Bieg główny | LUZAKI NA FANTAZJI | opłacono BM |
Wyświetleń: 22093