Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Truszkowski Piotr | Bolęcin | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
2 | Żebrowska Anna | Ciechanów | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
3 | Żebrowski Krzysztof | Cieksyn | Polska | Bieg 5km | KB im. Piotra Sękowskiego w Płońsku | |
4 | luberacki artur | dobrska-kolonia | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
5 | Rucińska Wioleta | Gawłowo | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
6 | Ruciński Adam | Gawłowo | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
7 | Mazanek Ewa | Kamienica | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
8 | Łątka Marcin | Kamienica | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
9 | ŚLUBOWSKA ANETA | KAMIENICA | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ||
10 | ŚLUBOWSKI NORBERT | KAMIENICA | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ||
11 | Matusiak Magdalena | KAMIENICA | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ||
12 | Siwek Ewa | Kamienica | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ||
13 | Wyłupek Małgorzata | Kamienica | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ||
14 | Bombała Katarzyna | Kamienica | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ||
15 | Nerć Karolina | Kosewo | Polska | Bieg 5km | Asfaltlove Dziki | |
16 | Nerć Robert | Kosewo | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ||
17 | Rzewiński Rafał | Krępica | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
18 | Ziółek Anna Ziółek | Krępica | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ||
19 | Jakubowska Małgorzata | Kroczewo | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ||
20 | Kocot Aleksandra | Kroczewo | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ||
21 | Warchoł Artur | Kuchary Królewskie | Polska | Bieg 5km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | |
22 | Gabinecki Jarosław | Leoncin | Polska | Bieg 5km | Huragan Trębki Stare | |
23 | Królak Beata | Naborowo | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ||
24 | Kostrzewa Wiktoria | Naborowo-Parcele | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
25 | Kostrzewa Alicja | Naborowo-Parcele | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
26 | Skrzynski Adam | Nacpolsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
27 | Szymańska Katarzyna | Nowe Miasto | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ||
28 | Szymański Mariusz | Nowe Miasto | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ||
29 | Kołtunowicz Krzysztof Kołtunowicz | Nowe Miasto | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ||
30 | Smietanski Piotr | Nowe Pieścirogi | Polska | Bieg 5km | Nasielsk Baszta Team | |
31 | Pawlicki Lech | Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki | Polska | Bieg 5km | Inter Cars Running Team | |
32 | Jot Artur | Plock | Polska | Bieg 5km | HARAMBE_RUN | |
33 | Matosek Barbara | Plonsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
34 | Suchenek Arkadiusz | Plonsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
35 | Pokorska-Walerska Józefa Krystyna | Płock | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ||
36 | Degner Damian | Płock | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Gruby Team | |
37 | Bombała Michał | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | Płońscy Patrioci | |
38 | Lewicki Adrian | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | Gimnazjon Płońsk | |
39 | Gadomski Łukasz | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
40 | Sawicka Justyna | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
41 | Kaźmierczak Mariusz | PŁOŃSK | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ||
42 | Miączyńska Emilka | Płońsk | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ||
43 | Rybicka Agnieszka | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
44 | Piotrowska Katarzyna | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
45 | Wojciechowska Bogumiła | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
46 | Ciarkowski Klaudiusz | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | MKS Pantera | |
47 | Skrzyńska Joanna | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
48 | Marciniak Ilona | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | Klub Biegacza im. Piotra Sękowskiego w Płońsku | |
49 | Chądzyński Adam | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
50 | Chądzyńska Ewa | Płońsk | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ||
51 | Marciniak Paweł | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | KB IM.PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO W PŁOŃSKU | |
52 | Kaniak Zbigniew | Płońsk | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Grupa Nordic Walking Płońsk | |
53 | Różańska Helena | Płońsk | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | |
54 | Kowalski Dariusz | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | MKS Pantera | |
55 | Bugajewska Anna | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | |
56 | Bugajewski Janusz | PŁOŃSK | Polska | Bieg 5km | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | |
57 | Klepczyńska Maria | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
58 | Romanowska Agnieszka | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | PŁOŃSZCZANKI | |
59 | Stachowicz Beata | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | PŁOŃSZCZANKI | |
60 | Ziółkowska Anna | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
61 | Żebrowski Szymon | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
62 | Żebrowski Gracjan | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
63 | KOPROWSKA-LESAK EWELINA | PŁOŃSK | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
64 | Zaborowski Marcin | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
65 | Szpakiewicz Sylwia | Płońsk | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
66 | Mariańska Katarzyna | Radzymin | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
67 | Mariańska Patrycja | Radzymin | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
68 | Burzyńska Katarzyna | RB | Polska | Bieg 5km | RB | |
69 | Burzyńska Patrycja | RB | Polska | Bieg 5km | RB | |
70 | Cybulski Bartosz | RB | Polska | Bieg 5km | RB | |
71 | Smolińska Agata | RB | Polska | Bieg 5km | RB | |
72 | Trojanowski Maciej | RB | Polska | Bieg 5km | RB | |
73 | Wilczek Marta | RB | Polska | Bieg 5km | RB | |
74 | Wiśniewski Łukasz | RB | Polska | Bieg 5km | RB | |
75 | Żaglewski Dariusz | RB | Polska | Bieg 5km | RB | |
76 | Lukowska Julia | Słotwin | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
77 | Obycz Urszula | Słotwin | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
78 | Jaworska Klaudia | Sochaczew | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
79 | Kondracka Justyna | Sochaczew | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ||
80 | Kondracki Maciej | Sochaczew | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ||
81 | Kondracki Stanisław | Sochaczew | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ||
82 | Dzięgielewska Natalia | Sochocin | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
83 | Skierski Mateusz | Strubiny | Polska | Bieg 5km | MKS BS PŁOŃSK | |
84 | Zembrzuski Łukasz Zembrzuski | Szczytno | Polska | Bieg 5km | MKS BS PŁOŃSK | |
85 | Andrzejewski Grzegorz | Szerominek | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
86 | Pałaszewska Kasia | Trebki Nowe | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | ||
87 | Bożycka Ewa | Trębki Nowe | Polska | Bieg 5km | Huragan Trębki Stare | |
88 | Gościcki Tomasz | Trębki Nowe 51 | Polska | Bieg 5km | Huragan Trębki Stare | |
89 | Pierścieniak Michał | Trębki stare | Polska | Bieg 5km | Huragan Trębki Stare | |
90 | Franczak Anna | Warszawa | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | |
91 | Franczak Małgorzata | Warszawa | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | |
92 | Franczak Dariusz | Warszawa | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | |
93 | Człapski Krzysztof | Warszawa | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | |
94 | Musiatowicz Aleksandra | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 5km | PASJA Nordic Walking | |
95 | Bielecka Zuzanna | Warszawa | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | |
96 | Graczyk Mariusz | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 5km | Kroczewo | |
97 | PAŁYGA MICHAŁ | WARSZAWA | Polska | Bieg 5km | ||
98 | Więckowski Jakub | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 5km | Inter Cars IT | |
99 | Budniak Aleksandra | Władysławowo | Polska | Marsz NW 5km | Runners Team | |
100 | Wysocki Paweł | Wólka Smoszewska | Polska | Bieg 5km | Huragan Trębki Stare |
Wyświetleń: 4623