Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Labudda Wojciech | Puck | Polska | MARATON | LKS Puck, Przyjaciele w Biegu | opłacono |
2 | Kalita Marcin | Kościelisko | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
3 | Rydz Andrzej | Jawor | Polska | MARATON | KB TKKF Jawor | opłacono |
4 | Czarnecki Michał | Jawor | Polska | MARATON | KB TKKF Jawor | opłacono |
5 | Dargacz Maciej | Bolszewo | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
6 | Dzideczek Marcin | Warszawa | Polska | MARATON | Team ZabieganeDni | opłacono |
7 | Kanigowski Grzegorz | Gdańsk | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
8 | Torłop Przemysław | Gdańsk | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
9 | Misior Kamil | Studzionka | Polska | MARATON | Brak | |
10 | Cieślak Piotr | Sieradz | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
11 | Wach Zdzisław | Augustów | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
12 | Malitowski Rafał | Jelcz-Laskowice | Polska | MARATON | ||
13 | Makles Przemysław | Radomsko | Polska | MARATON | ||
14 | Dyrcz Jakub | Rabka-Zdrój | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
15 | Tsiurkalo Yaroslav | Tuchom | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
16 | Hubert Jakub | Kosakowo | Polska | MARATON | Onewaytravel.pl | opłacono |
17 | Abucewicz Waldemar | Władysławowo | Polska | MARATON | MKS Władysławowo | opłacono |
18 | Małkiński Józef | Bydgoszcz | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
19 | Dąbrowski Tadeusz | Gdynia | Polska | MARATON | Oksywie | opłacono |
20 | Vandenbussche Jelle | Meulebeke | Belgia | MARATON | opłacono | |
21 | Popiel Grażyna | Trzebnica | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
22 | Kaliniak Mateusz | Lublin | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
23 | Sanner Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
24 | Hewelt Mateusz | Puck | Polska | MARATON | REBELS LEGION TEAM | opłacono |
25 | Wróblewski Seweryn | Ulasek | Polska | MARATON | Kb Wyszków | opłacono |
26 | Jankowska Barbara | Poznań | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
27 | Janik Roman | Kwidzyn | Polska | MARATON | KWIDZYN BIEGA | opłacono |
28 | Machajewska Aneta | Środa Wielkopolska | Polska | MARATON | Polonia Środa | opłacono |
29 | Pawlak Sylwester | Środa Wielkopolska | Polska | MARATON | Polonia Środa | opłacono |
30 | Oberzig Tomasz | Reda | Polska | MARATON | ST RUNNERS | opłacono |
31 | Rutkowska Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | MARATON | Dudycz RUN | opłacono |
32 | Wąż Mariusz | Reda | Polska | MARATON | Klub Sportowy ISKRA przy Akademii Marynarki Wojennej w Gdyni | opłacono |
33 | Borowiak Piotr | Bytom | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
34 | Drabik Marcin | Radom | Polska | MARATON | Biegiem Radom! | |
35 | Wojnarowski Piotr | Gdańsk | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
36 | Tłoczek Tomek | Pabianice | Polska | MARATON | Heros Team Pabianice | opłacono |
37 | Rycio Natalia | Puck | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
38 | Rożej Damian | Zgorzała | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
39 | Wegner Beata | Lębork | Polska | MARATON | Active Gym | opłacono |
40 | Matysiak Kamil | Jarocin | Polska | MARATON | Gracie Barra Poznań | opłacono |
41 | Kaliszuk Janusz | Biała Podlaska | Polska | MARATON | ||
42 | Lewicka Karolina | Błądzikowo | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
43 | Szpyrka Mariusz | Czerwonak | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
44 | Bartosiński Bartłomiej | Warszawa | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
45 | Podżorska-Krupa Barbara | Warszawa | Polska | MARATON | Staś i Tygrys | opłacono |
46 | Bondarenko Daniel | Słupsk | Polska | MARATON | Biegajło | opłacono |
47 | Sobol Magdalena | Nakło nad Notecią | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
48 | Biernacki Sławomir | Lipniki | Polska | MARATON | ||
49 | Klebba Bartosz | Swarzewo | Polska | MARATON | Klub biegacza | opłacono |
50 | Oreszke Jan | Karwia | Polska | MARATON | BRW KP PSP | opłacono |
51 | Necel Marek | Władysławowo | Polska | MARATON | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
52 | Mika Damian | Racibórz | Polska | MARATON | Eko okna Runners | opłacono |
53 | Wasilewski Sławomir | Kolbudy | Polska | MARATON | Ustaw się na bieganie w Gdańsku \ Tam Tam Kolbudy | opłacono |
54 | Gojke Dawid | Władysławowo | Polska | MARATON | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | |
55 | Janowicz Anna | Władysławowo | Polska | MARATON | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
56 | Stachowiak Leszek | Janowiec Wielkopolski | Polska | MARATON | ||
57 | Kollek Anna | Władysławowo | Polska | MARATON | Biegamy Razem Władysławowo | opłacono |
58 | Budzisz Rafał | Chałupy | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
59 | Karczewski Grzegorz | Hel | Polska | MARATON | LKS Błękitni Żeglce | opłacono |
60 | Rudźko Wojciech | Wejherowo | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
61 | Konieczny Robert | Nakło nad Notecią | Polska | MARATON | opłacono | |
62 | Kłosek Jacek | Racibórz | Polska | MARATON | 100 Marathon Club Poland | opłacono |
63 | Podgórska Jola | Kedzierzyn-Koźle | Polska | MARATON | parkrun Kędzierzyn-Koźle | opłacono |
64 | Jakubczyk Piotr | Kędzierzyn-Koźle | Polska | MARATON | Parkrun Kędzierzyn-Koźle | opłacono |
65 | Kozdemba Krzysztof | Wiślinka | Polska | MARATON | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 5294