Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koper Antonina | Bałdowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Lenkiewicz Andrzej | Bądki | Polska | 5 km | Piękny | opłacono on-line |
3 | Majewski Michalina | Bydgoszcz | Polska | 5 km | ||
4 | Tocha Andrzej | Damaszka | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
5 | Tersa Michał | Dąbrówka Tczewska | Polska | 5 km | Flex Runners | opłacono |
6 | Ślęzak Adam | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | OSP POGRODZIE | opłacono on-line |
7 | Grocki Artur | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | ||
8 | Jurewicz Adam | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | Drużyna Pierścienia | opłacono on-line |
9 | Pielak Katarzyna | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Olszewski Roman | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | PlawgoTeam | opłacono on-line |
11 | Odziemczyk Tomasz | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | evoubezpieczenia.pl | opłacono on-line |
12 | Koziarska Anna | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | ||
13 | Stefański Andrzej | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | Maratończyk. Elbląg | opłacono on-line |
14 | Olejarczyk Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | 5 km | Gmina Elblag-Elektromet | |
15 | Kwiatkowska Wiktoria | Franciszkowo Dolne | Polska | 5 km | Decathlon Przymorze | opłacono on-line |
16 | Kwiatkowski Wiesław | Franciszkowo Dolne | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Cierlicka Magdalena | Gdansk | Polska | 5 km | Flex Runners | opłacono |
18 | POHNKE WŁADYSŁAW | GDAŃSK | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
19 | Kucharski Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Flex Runners | opłacono |
20 | Nawrocki Dariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Grupa Biegowa 65 | |
21 | Budziarek Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Fighting Runners | opłacono on-line |
22 | Kowalski Szymon | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Decathlon Przymorze | opłacono on-line |
23 | Doczyk Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Flex Runners | opłacono |
24 | Stańczyk Martyna | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Chronowski Waldemar | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Mkrawczynska Team | opłacono on-line |
26 | Chamski Michał | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | Za Linią Mety Team | opłacono on-line |
27 | Dalke Jowita | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
28 | Wiśniewska Kornelia | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | ZABIEGANE DWIE | opłacono on-line |
29 | Zakrzewski Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
30 | Dębski Dominik | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
31 | Drzycimska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
32 | Szymańska Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
33 | BIERNACKI SEBASTIAN | GDAŃSK | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Motylski Stanisław | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Flex Runners | opłacono |
35 | Skocka Ania | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | Parkrun Rumia | |
36 | Motylski Stanislaw Motylski | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | ||
37 | Pobłocka-Głogowska Katarzyna | GDYNIA | Polska | 5 km | UKS Ekonomik Maratończyk Lębork | opłacono on-line |
38 | Głogowski Adam | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km | UKS Ekonomik Maratończyk Lębork / ATC-Cargo Team | opłacono on-line |
39 | Połomski Jarosław | Gniew | Polska | 5 km | tRUNsformacja z Gniewu | opłacono on-line |
40 | Hinz Adam | Gniew | Polska | 5 km | RulińskiRunningTeam | opłacono on-line |
41 | Malinowska Karolina | Gniew | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
42 | Kaiser Krzysztof | Gniew | Polska | 5 km | Kierowcy Ciężarówek | opłacono on-line |
43 | Dubiel Piotr | Gniszewo | Polska | 5 km | Flex Runners | opłacono |
44 | Owerczuk Luiza | Godziszewo | Polska | 5 km | Flex Runners | opłacono |
45 | Pióro Maria | Gorzędziej | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
46 | Gajewski Eugeniusz | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | 5 km | KS Metraco Polkowice | opłacono on-line |
47 | Przybyła Marta | Janówka | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Malinowski Tomasz | Jegłownik | Polska | 5 km | drużyna pierścienia | opłacono on-line |
49 | Kordunowski Tomasz | Jeleń | Polska | 5 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
50 | Zaręba Beata | Kaliska | Polska | 5 km | niezrzeszona | opłacono on-line |
51 | Plinska Monika | Kokoszkowy | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
52 | STEINKA Marian | Kościerzyna | Polska | 5 km | Rodzinka SiF | opłacono on-line |
53 | Ambroziak Adam | Kowale | Polska | 5 km | TakaRYBA | |
54 | Ambroziak Sylwia | Kowale | Polska | 5 km | TakaRYBA | |
55 | Dębski Tomasz | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 km | ||
56 | Eggert Piotr | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 km | Flex Runners | opłacono |
57 | JANIK Roman | KWIDZYN | Polska | 5 km | KWIDZYN BIEGA | opłacono on-line |
58 | Dziedzic Rafał | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Hintzke Leszek | Leśniewo | Polska | 5 km | Przyjaciele w biegu | opłacono on-line |
60 | Steinka Mariusz | Łęgowo | Polska | 5 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
61 | STEINKA JUSTYNA | ŁĘGOWO | Polska | 5 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono on-line |
62 | Mroczkowski Tomasz | Malbork | Polska | 5 km | Flex Runners/Grupa Malbork | opłacono |
63 | Majer Justyna | Malbork | Polska | 5 km | Mama Biega | opłacono on-line |
64 | Zagórowska Anna | Malbork | Polska | 5 km | Flex Runners | opłacono |
65 | Dobrowolski Kamil | Malbork | Polska | 5 km | 22.BLT | |
66 | Nowakowski Wojciech | Malbork | Polska | 5 km | Grupa Malbork | |
67 | godlewski łukasz | malbork | Polska | 5 km | Godlewski Runner /Waniewski Coaching | opłacono on-line |
68 | JĘDRZEJCZAK ROBERT | MALBORK | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
69 | Bieńkowski Dawid | Malbork | Polska | 5 km | First Malbork Team | opłacono on-line |
70 | Dylert Arkadiusz | Malbork | Polska | 5 km | Flex Runners/Grupa Malbork | opłacono |
71 | Formela Katarzyna | Marszewska Góra | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Lenkiewicz Tomasz | Mątowy Wielkie | Polska | 5 km | ||
73 | Błaszczuk Grzegorz | Mikołajki Pomorskie | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
74 | Zima Jan | Minięta | Polska | 5 km | DKS POWIŚLE DZIERZGOŃ | opłacono on-line |
75 | Zienkiewicz Piotr | Młynary | Polska | 5 km | UKS GIMPAS Pasłęk | opłacono on-line |
76 | Kaczmarek Żaneta | Morąg | Polska | 5 km | ||
77 | Brzóska Krzysztof | Nowe | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Kollmann Kamila | Nowy Dwór Gdański | Polska | 5 km | ||
79 | Rogocki Artur | Orle | Polska | 5 km | ARTURO TEAM | opłacono on-line |
80 | Werema Natalia | Pasłęk | Polska | 5 km | ||
81 | Nadolny Radosław | Pelplin | Polska | 5 km | Biegam Bo Lubię Pelplin | opłacono on-line |
82 | Jędrzejewski Paweł | Pelplin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
83 | Lewandowski Dariusz | Pelplin | Polska | 5 km | Biegam bo lubie Pelplin | |
84 | Czapiewski Stefan | Pelplin | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
85 | Szarmach Andrzej Szarmach | Pelplin | Polska | 5 km | ||
86 | Waśniewski Edward | Pelplin | Polska | 5 km | Klub Aktywnego Pelpliniaka | opłacono on-line |
87 | Kiedrowski Grzegorz | Pogódki | Polska | 5 km | Flex Runners | opłacono on-line |
88 | Doroszkiewicz Andrzej | Pogórze | Polska | 5 km | Flex Runners | opłacono |
89 | Wesołowski Dawid | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
90 | Sztejter Jakub | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK | |
91 | Nibus Marta | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
92 | Lejsa Dominik | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
93 | Deik Elżbieta | Przyjaźń | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Kujawski Grzegorz | Puck | Polska | 5 km | Forma Jak Wino | opłacono on-line |
95 | Serafin Dariusz | Rokitki | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
96 | ĆWIKLIŃSKI STANISŁAW | ROKITKI | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
97 | Serafin Dorota | Rokitki | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
98 | Brzozowski Piotr | Rokitki | Polska | 5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono on-line |
99 | Kasiorek Grzegorz | Rotmanka | Polska | 5 km | ||
100 | Czapiewska Iga | Rożental | Polska | 5 km | Biegam Bo Lubię Pelplin | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 11961