Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wójtowicz Joanna | Bełżyce | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
2 | Haleniuk Joanna | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
3 | Kozik Beata | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Urząd Miasta Puławy | opłacono |
4 | Kwiatkowska Katarzyna | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
5 | Muller Aneta | Tomaszowice | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
6 | Jarszak Elzbieta Jarszak | Milejów | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
7 | Zielińska Elżbieta | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ Z SERcEM | opłacono |
8 | Chmielewska Małgorzata | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar Bezmiaru | opłacono |
9 | Szaniawska Anna | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
10 | Adamczyk Beata | Świdnik | Polska | 10 km | CUS Świdnik | opłacono |
11 | Prokopowicz Magdalena | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
12 | Mucha Wioletta | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
13 | Sztamberek Kamila | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar Bezmiaru | opłacono |
14 | Guzek Małgorzata | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Lubelski Bank Spółdzielczy | opłacono |
15 | Mackiewicz Dariusz | Kodeń | Polska | 10 km | Aktywny Kodeń | opłacono |
16 | Prokopowicz Małgorzata | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ Z SERcEM | opłacono |
17 | Skowronek Iwona | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
18 | Niewęgłowska Dorota | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 10 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
19 | Olszak Anika Olszak | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin Chodzi z Kijkami | opłacono |
20 | Wilk Agnieszka | Krasnik | Polska | 10 km | Niezrzeszony | opłacono |
21 | Tarkowska Agnieszka | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 10 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
22 | Zdańkowski Sylwester | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 10 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
23 | Żuk Karolina | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
24 | Kędziera Iwona | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | |
25 | Chamera Beata Chamera | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
26 | Olender Iwona | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
27 | Samsoniuk Edyta | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 10 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
28 | Dejneka Emilia | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
29 | Kuternowska Marta | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
30 | Wójcik Anna | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
31 | Chroń Grzegorz | Turka | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
32 | Chroń Maria | Turka | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
33 | Górnik Joanna | Krasnobród | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walking Team Krasnobród | opłacono |
34 | GÓRNIK KRZYSZTOF | Krasnobród | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walking Team Krasnobród | opłacono |
35 | Kisiel Paulina | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | ||
36 | Nowosad Adam | Świdnik | Polska | 10 km | CUS Świdnik | opłacono |
37 | Nowosad Teresa | Świdnik | Polska | 10 km | CUS Świdnik | opłacono |
38 | Rosiak Jan | Świdnik | Polska | 10 km | CUS Świdnik | opłacono |
39 | Krupiński Waldemar | Świdnik | Polska | 10 km | CUS Świdnik | opłacono |
40 | Kielar Magdalena | Świdnik | Polska | 10 km | CUS Świdnik | opłacono |
41 | Malec Grażyna | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
42 | Kuchno Katarzyna | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
43 | Kuchno Ewelina | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
44 | Piskor Mirosław | Krasnobród | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walking Team Krasnobród | opłacono |
45 | Sokołoska-Piskor Agnieszka | Krasnobród | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walking Team Krasnobród | opłacono |
46 | Sioma Barbara | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
47 | Kuternowska Julia | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
48 | Węgrzyn Izabela | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
49 | Żurowski Jacek | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
50 | Żurowska Małgorzata | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
51 | Pasierkiewicz Justyna | Bełżyce | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
52 | Łukawska Małgorzata | Świdnik | Polska | 10 km | CUS Świdnik | opłacono |
53 | Gułowska Malgorzata | Bełżyce | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
54 | Kwaśny Tomasz | Borki | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ Z SERcEM | opłacono |
55 | Kwaśna Małgorzata | Borki | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ Z SERcEM | opłacono |
56 | Mazur Barbara | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ Z SERcEM | opłacono |
57 | Budzyńska Elżbieta | Strzyżewice | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
58 | Klimkowicz-Niedziółka Dorota | PUŁAWY | Polska | 10 km | Czar Bezmiaru | opłacono |
59 | Kaszubska Barbara | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
60 | Przybylska Renata | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
61 | Wolska Karolina | Wojszyn | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
62 | Chechelska-Kowalczyk Justyna | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
63 | Kalisiak Piotr | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
64 | Kalisiak Ewa | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
65 | Lasota Katarzyna | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar Bezmiaru | opłacono |
66 | Chudek Małgorzata | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | BILLEWALKING | opłacono |
67 | Chmiel Dariusz | Kraśnik | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
68 | Chmiel Magdalena | Kraśnik | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
69 | Nakonieczna Anna | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
70 | Szeląg Anna | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar Bezmiaru | opłacono |
71 | Tolisz-Brecht Ewa | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Żbiki Nordic Walking | |
72 | Ratus Anna Ratus | Zagrody | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
73 | Kozak Agnieszka | Żyrzyn | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
74 | Bukowska Iga | Bełżyce | Polska | 10 km | BILLEWALKING | opłacono |
75 | Pietroń Aneta | Nałęczów | Polska | 10 km | BILLEWALKING | opłacono |
76 | Skowronek Magdalena | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | BILLEWALKING | opłacono |
77 | Walczak Kupisz Magdalena | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
78 | Wojciechowski Paweł | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar Bezmiaru | opłacono |
79 | Motyka Magdalena | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | BILLEWALKING | opłacono |
80 | Pachuta Małgorzata | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | BILLEWALKING | opłacono |
81 | Błaszczak Monika | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | BILLEWALKING | opłacono |
82 | Różycka Beata | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ Z SERcEM | opłacono |
83 | Korzeniowska Aldona | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ Z SERcEM | opłacono |
84 | Kulik Jakub | Łuków | Polska | 10 km | Niezrzeszony | opłacono |
85 | Kulik Adam | Łukow | Polska | 10 km | Niezrzeszony | opłacono |
86 | Świć Joanna | Borki | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ Z SERcEM | opłacono |
87 | Woźniak Barbara | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
88 | Pawelec Danuta | Krasnobród | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walking Team Krasnobród | opłacono |
89 | Pawelec Tomasz | Krasnobród | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walking Team Krasnobród | opłacono |
90 | Madej Monika | RYKI | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa Ryki | opłacono |
91 | Siądecka Katarzyna | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
92 | BANY Marta | Zajezierze | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
93 | Krawczyk Elżbieta | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
94 | Chudzik Ewa | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
95 | KAWA SŁAWOMIR | RYKI | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa Ryki | opłacono |
96 | Sekita Tomasz Sekita | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
97 | Mierzejewska Ewelina Mierzejewska | DĘBLIN | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
98 | Kamińska Krystyna | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
99 | Kamiński Waldemar | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
100 | Bartoszek Bozena | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 7347