Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krzyżanowski Łukasz | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
2 | Krzyżanowska Justyna | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
3 | ŻEBROWSKA Maria | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
4 | Siedliska-Pachla Irmina | Sadłowice | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
5 | Wójcik Angelika | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
6 | Adamczyk Agata | Garbów | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
7 | Wójcik Marzanna | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar Bezmiaru | opłacono |
8 | Skierka Dariusz | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
9 | Zapalska Elzbieta | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
10 | Osińska Anna | Radom | Polska | 10 km | ||
11 | Arazna Barbara | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | ||
12 | Kaszubska Barbara | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
13 | Stefanek Agnieszka | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
14 | ARCISZEWSKI ŁUKASZ | KOZUBSZCZYZNA 207K | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
15 | Arciszewska Magdalena | Kozubszczyzna | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
16 | Bieleń Paweł | Kraśnik | Polska | 10 km | KSS Bebek Jedynka - Kraśnik na Kijach | opłacono |
17 | Mierzejewski Pascal | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
18 | Żurowski Jacek | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
19 | Żurowska Małgorzata | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
20 | Chamera Beata | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
21 | Tomczyk Andrzej | Tarnobrzeg | Polska | 10 km | TG Sokół Zakopane | |
22 | Predko Grażyna | Tarnobrzeg | Polska | 10 km | ||
23 | Trochimiak Katarzyna | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
24 | Wojciechowski Paweł | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar Bezmiaru | opłacono |
25 | Gułowska Malgorzata | Bełżyce | Polska | 10 km | WłóczyKIJKI | opłacono |
26 | Wrzos Luiza | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
27 | Szczypińska Iwona | Lubartów | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
28 | Woźniak Barbara | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
29 | Rudziejewski-Rudziewicz Wojciech | Annopol | Polska | 10 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
30 | Rudziejewska-Rudziewicz Magdalena | Annopol | Polska | 10 km | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
31 | Grzegorz Piwko | Krasnobród | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walking Team Krasnobród | opłacono |
32 | Piwko Agnieszka | Krasnobród | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walking Team Krasnobród | opłacono |
33 | Cięciara Alicja | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
34 | Żuk Karolina | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
35 | Podlasianka Marusia | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Deblin | opłacono |
36 | Orzechowska Dominika | Gołąb | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
37 | Bojarszczuk Jolanta | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | ||
38 | Górnik Joanna | Krasnobród | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
39 | GÓRNIK KRZYSZTOF | Krasnobród | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walking Team Krasnobród | opłacono |
40 | Bartoszek Dariusz | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
41 | Bartoszek Bozena | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
42 | Zając Danuta | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 10 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
43 | Ułasiewicz Barbara | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 10 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
44 | Charkiewicz Jan | Biała Podlaska | Polska | 10 km | TKKF Krzna Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
45 | Grzanka ANNA | Motycz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
46 | STANEK PAWEŁ | PUŁAWY | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
47 | Birska Bozena | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
48 | Pomarańska Małgorzata | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
49 | Krogulec Beata Krogulec | Stężyca | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
50 | Budzyńska Elżbieta | Osmolice Pierwsze | Polska | 10 km | WłóczyKIJKI | opłacono |
51 | Klimkowicz-Niedziółka Dorota | PUŁAWY | Polska | 10 km | Czar Bezmiaru | opłacono |
52 | Grzempowski Czesław | Gniezno | Polska | 10 km | ||
53 | Małysz Magdalena | Suwałki | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
54 | Chudzik Ewa | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
55 | Matlakowska Beata | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | ||
56 | Mucha Wioletta | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | WłóczyKIJKI | opłacono |
57 | Uliczna Iwona | Świdnik | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
58 | Błażejewska Tamara Błażejewska | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
59 | Pasierkiewicz Justyna | Bełżyce | Polska | 10 km | WłóczyKIJKI | opłacono |
60 | Bylak Aleksandra | Suwałki | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
61 | Hamułko Jadwiga | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
62 | Suchodół Lidia | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
63 | Kwaśny Tomasz | Borki | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ Z SERcEM | opłacono |
64 | Kwaśna Małgorzata | Borki | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
65 | Dybalska Teresa | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
66 | Chechelska-Kowalczyk Justyna | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
67 | Kalisiak Ewa | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
68 | Prokopowicz Magdalena | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
69 | Walczak Kupisz Magdalena | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
70 | Kuta Marta Kuta | Kurów | Polska | 10 km | Kur-Team | opłacono |
71 | Mierzejewska Ewelina Mierzejewska | DĘBLIN | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
72 | Kozłowska Marta | Leśce | 10 km | opłacono | ||
73 | Ratus Anna | Zagrody | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
74 | Olender Iwona | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
75 | Malec Grażyna | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
76 | Ochal Grażyna | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
77 | BANY Marta | Zajezierze | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
78 | Romaszko Lidia | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
79 | Sekita Tomasz Sekita | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
80 | Pawelec Danuta | Krasnobród | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walking Team Krasnobród | opłacono |
81 | Pawelec Tomasz | Krasnobród | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walking Team Krasnobród | opłacono |
82 | Pawłowska Elżbieta Pawłowska | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Aktywna Grupa BezMiaru | opłacono |
83 | Bojarczuk Elżbieta | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
84 | Szeląg Anna | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar Bezmiaru | opłacono |
85 | Jacniacka Krystyna | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
86 | Sobczak Józef | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
87 | Buchajczyk Maria | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
88 | Ostrowska Małgorzata | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
89 | BABIK CEZARY | DĘBLIN | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
90 | Babik Justyna | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
91 | Królak Konrad | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
92 | Mazur Barbara | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
93 | Próchnicka Marianna | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
94 | Bergiel Agnieszka | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
95 | Różycka Beata | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
96 | Jedrzejewska Iwona | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
97 | Chmielewska Małgorzata | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar Bezmiaru | opłacono |
98 | Marciniuk Katarzyna | Białka 74 | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
99 | Kamińska Krystyna | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
100 | Kamiński Waldemar | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 7052