Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kołodziejczyk Henryk | Zblewo | Polska | 6,5 km | Kociewski klub biegacza | opłacono |
2 | Zawadzki Kazimierz | Błotnia | Polska | 6,5 km | Klub Kociewiak Tczew | |
3 | Niesiołowska Małgorzata | Ocypel | Polska | 6,5 km | KKB | opłacono BM |
4 | Kasperek Patryk | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 6,5 km | opłacono | |
5 | Skrzypek Marcin | Dąbrowa | Polska | 6,5 km | opłacono | |
6 | Rogocki Jarosław | Tczew | Polska | 6,5 km | opłacono | |
7 | Olejarczyk Piotr | Elbląg | Polska | 6,5 km | Gmina Elblag-Elektromet | opłacono BM |
8 | Wojciechowski Sebastian | Szlachta | Polska | 6,5 km | Drzewiarz Szlachta | opłacono |
9 | Derdowski Michał | Mirotki | Polska | 6,5 km | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | opłacono BM |
10 | Kaczyński Daniel | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 6,5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
11 | Stromski Tomasz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 6,5 km | opłacono BM | |
12 | Belczewska Monika | Gdańsk | Polska | 6,5 km | Trójmiejska Akademia Triathlonu | opłacono |
13 | Slisewski Tomasz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 6,5 km | KOCHANKI TEAM | opłacono BM |
14 | Patelczyk Agata | Demlin | Polska | 6,5 km | opłacono | |
15 | Patelczyk Karol | Demlin | Polska | 6,5 km | opłacono | |
16 | Patelczyk Sławomir | Demlin | Polska | 6,5 km | opłacono | |
17 | Cherek Alicja Cherek | Barchnowy | Polska | 6,5 km | ||
18 | Stępiński Paweł | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 6,5 km | ||
19 | Stencel Tomasz | Pinczyn | Polska | 6,5 km | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono BM |
20 | Bogalecki Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 6,5 km | Safe Sport Team | opłacono BM |
21 | Kłos Szymon | Zblewo | Polska | 6,5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono BM |
22 | Kruszyńska Agnieszka | M I Ł O B Ą D Z | Polska | 6,5 km | opłacono BM | |
23 | Szamocki Dominik | Śliwice | Polska | 6,5 km | ||
24 | Wnuk Stanisław | Wielki Klincz | Polska | 6,5 km | opłacono BM | |
25 | Nowak Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 6,5 km | Kociewski Klub Biegacza Starogard Gdański. | opłacono BM |
26 | Stosik Artur | Pączewo | Polska | 6,5 km | opłacono BM | |
27 | Sowiński Paweł | Skórcz | Polska | 6,5 km | opłacono BM | |
28 | LABON MAGDALENA | Koteże | Polska | 6,5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | |
29 | Grefka Stefan | Łąg | Polska | 6,5 km | Aktywni Borowiacy Czersk | opłacono |
30 | Niemczyk Mateusz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 6,5 km | KS Prefbet-Sonarol | |
31 | Rogalewski Łukasz | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 6,5 km | ||
32 | Byczyńska Barbara | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 6,5 km | opłacono BM | |
33 | Sokół Paweł | Zduny | Polska | 6,5 km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono BM |
34 | Gruchała Daniel | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 6,5 km | KOCHANKI TEAM | opłacono BM |
35 | Bielińska Barbara | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 6,5 km | SKL/FILIPPIDES BBL STAROGARD GD | opłacono BM |
36 | Czapiewski Przemysław | Kopytkowo | Polska | 6,5 km | opłacono BM | |
37 | Malinowska Karolina | GNIEW | Polska | 6,5 km | opłacono | |
38 | Kordecki Robert | Wielki Klincz | Polska | 6,5 km | Maratończyk Wielki Klincz | opłacono |
39 | SZUBERT KATARZYNA | SIWIAŁKA | Polska | 6,5 km | ||
40 | Grzonka Kamila | Bytonia | Polska | 6,5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
41 | Stachowiak Tomasz | Gdańsk | Polska | 6,5 km | ||
42 | Urban Monika | Przywidz | Polska | 6,5 km | opłacono | |
43 | Wojciechowski Adam | Starogard Gd. | Polska | 6,5 km | ||
44 | Gawkowski Piotr | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 6,5 km | ||
45 | Pielak Dorota Pielak | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 6,5 km | ||
46 | Reimus Maciej | Skórcz | Polska | 6,5 km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | |
47 | spręga aurelia | starogard gdański | Polska | 6,5 km | ||
48 | Biniszkiewicz Marcin | Tczew | Polska | 6,5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
49 | Osiecki Grzegorz | 14-220 Kisielice | Polska | 6,5 km | ||
50 | Wysocki Jan | Osieczna | Polska | 6,5 km | Kociewski Klub Biegacza Starogard Gdański. | opłacono |
51 | Różycki Ryszard | Tczew | Polska | 6,5 km | Klub Kociewiak Tczew | |
52 | Filański Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | 6,5 km | Bulbulatorzy | |
53 | Witt Grażyna | Sopot | Polska | 6,5 km | MaratonyPolskie.PL TEAM | opłacono |
54 | Witt Henryk | Sopot | Polska | 6,5 km | S...K...S... | opłacono |
55 | Wojdyło Daniel | Lubiszewo | Polska | 6,5 km | ||
56 | Prokopiuk Jacek | Bolesławowo | Polska | 6,5 km | opłacono | |
57 | Dywel Bogdan | Łąg | Polska | 6,5 km | Aktywni Borowiacy Czersk | opłacono |
58 | Kacprzak Marcin | Gdańsk | Polska | 6,5 km | zPORTowe KNURY | opłacono |
59 | Klejna Wiesława | Zblewo | Polska | 6,5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | |
60 | Orlikowski Tadeusz | Gdynia | Polska | 6,5 km | Biegająca Gdynia | opłacono |
61 | Makowski Krzysztof | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 6,5 km | opłacono | |
62 | Czerwiak Robert | Starogard Gdański | Polska | 6,5 km | TRI STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | opłacono |
63 | Orlikowska Sara Orlikowska | Starogard gdański | Polska | 6,5 km | ||
64 | Kłos Łukasz | Zblewo | Polska | 6,5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
65 | Orlikowski Eugeniusz | Gdynia | Polska | 6,5 km | opłacono | |
66 | Kiedrowski Grzegorz | Pogódki | Polska | 6,5 km | Morsy Skarszewy | opłacono |
67 | Różycki Ryszard | Tczew | Polska | 6,5 km | ||
68 | KOLINSKI MATEUSZ | KALISKA | Polska | 6,5 km | Kociewski Klub Biegacza Starogard Gdański. | opłacono BM |
69 | Ćwikałowski Waldemar | Gdynia | Polska | 6,5 km | ||
70 | Prabucki Robert | Owidz | Polska | 6,5 km | ||
71 | Rekowski Kazimierz | Tczew | Polska | 6,5 km | Eaton Running Team/Biegajacy Tczew | opłacono BM |
72 | Czechanowski Piotr | Tczew | Polska | 6,5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono |
73 | Czechanowska Lucyna | Tczew | Polska | 6,5 km | Biegający Tczew | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 6857