Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bałut Nikodem | cewice | Polska | I seria | opłacono on-line | |
2 | Gotowała Karolina | Żukowo | Polska | I seria | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Cwikla Tomasz | Kiełpino | Polska | I seria | opłacono | |
4 | Jarocki Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | I seria | opłacono on-line | |
5 | Borowski Mateusz | Gdańsk | Polska | I seria | opłacono | |
6 | Szczęch Anna | ŻUKOWO | Polska | I seria | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Gałuszyński Paweł Gałuszyński | Gdynia | Polska | I seria | Active Flow | opłacono on-line |
8 | Krasowski Piotr | Czeczewo | Polska | I seria | ATS | opłacono on-line |
9 | Warowny Jarosław | Banino | Polska | I seria | ATS | opłacono on-line |
10 | Płotka Maciej | Żukowo | Polska | I seria | ATS | opłacono on-line |
11 | Teska Patrycja | Gdynia | Polska | I seria | Biegun OCR Team | opłacono on-line |
12 | Dzióbek Lech | Gdańsk | Polska | I seria | Biegun OCR Team | opłacono on-line |
13 | Kmera Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | I seria | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
14 | Pliszka Dominika Pliszka | Tczew | Polska | I seria | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
15 | Schweizer Mirka | Gdynia | Polska | I seria | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | opłacono on-line |
16 | Wójcik Adam | Chocznia | Polska | I seria | Ex Team | opłacono on-line |
17 | Tur Anna | Żukowo | Polska | I seria | Malinowa Biega | opłacono on-line |
18 | Kalkowska Martyna | ŻUKOWO | Polska | I seria | Malinowa Biega | opłacono on-line |
19 | Naczk Wiktoria | Lębork | Polska | I seria | Polipack Team GWE, LKB im. Braci Petk | opłacono on-line |
20 | Gonia Krzysztof | Banino | Polska | I seria | To my | opłacono on-line |
21 | Góra Aleksandra | Łęczyce | Polska | I seria | WOLF TEAM | opłacono on-line |
22 | Góra Piotr | Łęczyce | Polska | I seria | WOLF TEAM | opłacono on-line |
23 | Ropela Monika | Łęczyce | Polska | I seria | WOLF TEAM | opłacono on-line |
24 | Ropela Radosław | Łęczyce | Polska | I seria | WOLF TEAM | opłacono on-line |
25 | Bieszk Alicja | Wielistowo | Polska | I seria | WOLF TEAM | opłacono on-line |
26 | Sitterlee Piotr | Zgorzałe | Polska | I seria | WYKOP Lenia | opłacono on-line |
27 | Okrój-Sitterlee Mariola | Zgorzałe | Polska | I seria | WYKOP Lenia | opłacono on-line |
28 | Jeliński Mateusz | Kartuzy | Polska | I seria | xRunners | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 3338