Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zdanowicz Lena | Bialystok | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | ||
2 | Kwiatkowska Zosia | Białymstok | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | ||
3 | Karny Sebastian | Białystok | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | ||
4 | Skubich Michał | Białystok | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | Sp 45 Białystok | |
5 | Iwanczewski Mateusz | Białystok | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | ||
6 | Roszkowski Andrzej | Białystok | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | UKS Hubal Białystok | |
7 | Roszkowska Lidia | Białystok | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | UKS Hubal Białystok | |
8 | Skubich Gabriela Agnieszka | Białystok | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | Gabi Białystok | |
9 | Szekalski Jan | Białystok | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | ||
10 | Milewski Natan | Białystok | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | ||
11 | Jakimiuk Bartosz | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | ||
12 | Pończocha Franciszek | Białystok | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | Skarpetki | |
13 | Czaban Joachim | Białystok | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | Muminki | |
14 | Bogaczuk Krystyna | Białystok | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | ||
15 | Perkowski Kazik | Białystok | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | PerkTeam | |
16 | Pończocha Piotr | Białystok | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | Skarpetki | |
17 | Łuszczyński Filip | Białystok | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | ||
18 | Nowicka Zuzanna | BIAŁYSTOK | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | Zuzia Team | |
19 | Skubich Miłosz | Białystok | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | Przedszkole BAJKA | |
20 | Perkowska Krysia | Białystok | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | PerkTeam | |
21 | Paradowicz Julia | Białystok | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | ||
22 | Ciulkin Aleksandra | Białystok | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | Wikingowie | |
23 | Ciulkin Maciej | Białystok | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | Wikingowie | |
24 | Roszko Mikolaj | Choroszcz | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | ||
25 | Roszko Wojciech | Choroszcz | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | ||
26 | Wiatkowski Piotr | Czarna Białostocka | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | ||
27 | Pruszyński Miłosz | Korycin | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | ||
28 | Bajko Antoni | Korycin | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | ||
29 | Skopek Oliwier | Łomża | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | ||
30 | Włodkowski Michał | Łomża | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | ||
31 | Urban Weronika | Ostra Góra | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | ||
32 | Łabędzki Mikołaj | Porosły | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | ||
33 | Pilecki Antoni | Solniczki | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) | ||
34 | Azarewicz Dawid | Suwałki | Polska | 1,2 km (dzieci 6-11 lat) |
Wyświetleń: 4499