Lp | Numer | Karta | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 196 | Majewski Krzysztof | Brzeg | Polska | START US3 | TEAM OSAS | opłacono on-line | |
2 | 208 | Michalak Mateusz | Inowrocław | Polska | START US3 | TEAM OSAS | opłacono on-line | |
3 | 241 | Penk Dominik | Lębork | Polska | START US3 | opłacono on-line | ||
4 | 383 | Kałużyńska Anna | Warszawa | Polska | START US3 (do 40 km) | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono on-line | |
5 | 51 | Banasiak Damian | Lębork | Polska | START US3 | opłacono | ||
6 | 215 | Naczk Leonard | Lębork | Polska | START US3 | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono | |
7 | 398 | Naczk Wiktoria | Lębork | Polska | START US3 (do 40 km) | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono | |
8 | 242 | Piątek Dariusz | Gniewino | Polska | START US3 | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono | |
9 | 192 | Łopaciuk Paweł | Gdańsk | Polska | START US3 | opłacono on-line | ||
10 | 93 | Fatalska Monika | Częstochowa | Polska | START US3 | NordicTeam Częstochowa | opłacono | |
11 | 175 | Kubicki Marek | Brzeziny | Polska | START US3 | Kalisia Nordic Team | opłacono on-line | |
12 | 174 | Kubicka Małgorzata | Brzeziny | Polska | START US3 | Kalisia Nordic Team | opłacono on-line | |
13 | 240 | Pasik Michał | Kalisz | Polska | START US3 | Kalisia Nordic Team | opłacono on-line | |
14 | 315 | Szajda Małgorzata | Mnichowo | Polska | START US3 | Kijkowe Trzemeszno | opłacono on-line | |
15 | 177 | Kulczyk Marcin | Gdynia | Polska | START US3 | Ultra Way Team / projekt 1000up | opłacono | |
16 | 384 | Kankowska Justyna | Luzino | Polska | START US3 (do 40 km) | KASZUBI LUZINO | opłacono | |
17 | 388 | Kolmetz Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | START US3 (do 40 km) | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono | |
18 | 221 | Nietupski Dariusz | Gdynia | Polska | START US3 | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono | |
19 | 367 | Żurawik Marcin | Koło | Polska | START US3 | Saint Gobain Squad | opłacono | |
20 | 116 | Hatłas Adam | Gdynia | Polska | START US3 | opłacono | ||
21 | 265 | Rekowska-Klassa Elżbieta | Lębork | Polska | START US3 | opłacono | ||
22 | 71 | Chocholski Roman | Wejherowo | Polska | START US3 | opłacono | ||
23 | 256 | Pusdrowski Michał | Reda | Polska | START US3 | Runeda / RunnerFromReda | opłacono | |
24 | 129 | Jankiewicz Maciej | Lębork | Polska | START US3 | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono | |
25 | 62 | Bladowska Katarzyna | Reda | Polska | START US3 | Ultra Way Team | opłacono | |
26 | 205 | Matuszak Grzesiek | Grabek | Polska | START US3 | opłacono on-line | ||
27 | 385 | Kankowski Paweł | Luzino | Polska | START US3 (do 40 km) | KASZUBI LUZINO | opłacono | |
28 | 377 | GĘBKA LUCYNA | Choczewo | Polska | START US3 (do 40 km) | Z KIJASZKAMI PRZEZ CHOCZEWO | opłacono | |
29 | 378 | GĘBKA WIESŁAW | Choczewo | Polska | START US3 (do 40 km) | Z KIJASZKAMI PRZEZ CHOCZEWO | opłacono | |
30 | 55 | Beczek Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | START US3 | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono on-line | |
31 | 9 | RAKOWIECKI ZBIGNIEW | GDAŃSK | Polska | START US3 | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono on-line | |
32 | 159 | Kordowski Piotr | Kraków | Polska | START US3 | Lux Torpeda Małopolska | opłacono on-line | |
33 | 382 | Jopkiewicz Krzysztof | Lębork | Polska | START US3 (do 40 km) | opłacono on-line | ||
34 | 343 | Wierzba Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | START US3 | 3Bracia Wierzba | opłacono on-line | |
35 | 272 | Różański Rafał | Juszkowo | Polska | START US3 | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono on-line | |
36 | 103 | Główczewska Karolina | Nowy Dwór Wejherowski | Polska | START US3 | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono on-line | |
37 | 77 | Cyrocki Rafał | Suchy Dwór | Polska | START US3 | ESJA TEAM | opłacono on-line | |
38 | 210 | Mitrus Sylwia | Suchy Dwór | Polska | START US3 | ESJA TEAM | opłacono on-line | |
39 | 76 | Cyrocki Krystian | Gdańsk | Polska | START US3 | ESJA TEAM | opłacono on-line | |
40 | 75 | Cyrocka Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | START US3 | ESJA TEAM | opłacono on-line | |
41 | 374 | Ceynowa Marta | Choczewko | Polska | START US3 (do 40 km) | opłacono on-line | ||
42 | 277 | Rzezak Aleksandra | Reda | Polska | START US3 | opłacono on-line | ||
43 | 219 | Niciejewska Joanna Niciejewska | Wrocław | Polska | START US3 | Wrocławskie Stowarzyszenie Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
44 | 418 | wojtaszek malgorzata | koło | Polska | START US3 (do 40 km) | opłacono | ||
45 | 173 | Kruk Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | START US3 | opłacono on-line | ||
46 | 233 | Pacyga-Grajewska Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | START US3 | opłacono on-line | ||
47 | 308 | Sułek Karolina | Rumia | Polska | START US3 | opłacono on-line | ||
48 | 236 | Pałka Grzegorz | Tulce | Polska | START US3 | Serikon team | opłacono on-line | |
49 | 213 | Mrozowski Dariusz | Rumia | Polska | START US3 | UltraWay Team / Projekt1000up | opłacono on-line | |
50 | 311 | Syldatk KATARZYNA | TCZEW | Polska | START US3 | Open Water Team Sopot | opłacono on-line | |
51 | 300 | Staśkiewicz Kinga | Bielawy | Polska | START US3 | Kobieta Rakieta | opłacono on-line | |
52 | 180 | Kuśmierek Monika | Kowalewek | Polska | START US3 | Partyzanci Konin | opłacono on-line | |
53 | 95 | Florczyk Joanna | Wroclaw | Polska | START US3 | Wrocławskie stowarzyszenie nordic walking | opłacono on-line | |
54 | 124 | Jabłońska Anna | Gdynia | Polska | START US3 | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line | |
55 | 354 | Wons Małgorzata | Gdynia | Polska | START US3 | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line | |
56 | 38 | Olszowiec Kuba | Choczewo | Polska | START US3 | Orzeł Choczewo | opłacono on-line | |
57 | 288 | Siwiński Konrad | Granica | Polska | START US3 | opłacono on-line | ||
58 | 195 | Madej Jolanta | Gdańsk | Polska | START US3 | ESJA TEAM | opłacono | |
59 | 249 | Plichta Jaroslaw | Miłoszewo | Polska | START US3 | opłacono on-line | ||
60 | 359 | Zakrzewski Maciej | Rumia | Polska | START US3 | ULTRA WAY TEAM,PROJEKT1000UP | opłacono on-line | |
61 | 414 | Stefko Monika | Sosnowiec | Polska | START US3 (do 40 km) | Harpagan Sosnowiec | opłacono on-line | |
62 | 160 | Kosecki Marek | Pabianice | Polska | START US3 | CIEKUSY NW | opłacono on-line | |
63 | 209 | michalski marek | Sypniewo | Polska | START US3 | Elbrus Team | opłacono on-line | |
64 | 212 | Mreła Adrian | Nakło Nad Notecią | Polska | START US3 | opłacono on-line | ||
65 | 399 | Newen-Tarczyk Barbara | Granica | Polska | START US3 (do 40 km) | Leśne Kije | opłacono on-line | |
66 | 216 | Nawrocka Ewelina | Gdynia | Polska | START US3 | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line | |
67 | 312 | Sypniewski Szymon | Konin | Polska | START US3 | TRITON KONIN | opłacono on-line | |
68 | 211 | Mogielnicki Robert | Lubichowo | Polska | START US3 | opłacono on-line | ||
69 | 172 | Krakowian Marek | Częstochowa | Polska | START US3 | Jest Lepiej Run Team | opłacono on-line | |
70 | 61 | Bielecka Magdalena | Warszawa | Polska | START US3 | Nordic Walking Friends | opłacono on-line | |
71 | 118 | Hebel Maria | Gdynia | Polska | START US3 | WłóczyKije Gdynia | opłacono on-line | |
72 | 373 | Biedra Krystyna | Będzin | Polska | START US3 (do 40 km) | Kije w dobrych rękach | opłacono on-line | |
73 | 391 | Kulińska Dorota | Będzin | Polska | START US3 (do 40 km) | Kije w dobrych rękach | opłacono on-line | |
74 | 86 | Drygalska Aleksandra | Będzin | Polska | START US3 | Kije w dobrych rękach | opłacono on-line | |
75 | 50 | Anyż Maria | Będzin | Polska | START US3 | Kije w dobrych rękach | opłacono on-line | |
76 | 408 | Roicka Magdalena Roicka | Olsztyn | Polska | START US3 (do 40 km) | Egger | opłacono | |
77 | 183 | Kużaj Sławomir | Piła | Polska | START US3 | Sailing Team Ferajna | opłacono on-line | |
78 | 345 | WIĘCEK Anna | Wroław | Polska | START US3 | Wrocławskie Stowarzyszenie Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
79 | 73 | Chrabkowski Adam | Gościcino | Polska | START US3 | opłacono on-line | ||
80 | 58 | Berkowska Marzena | Zaborów | Polska | START US3 | Luźne Kopytka - Positive Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line | |
81 | 64 | Bochniarz Anna | Oława | Polska | START US3 | Wrocławskie stowarzyszenie nordic walking | opłacono on-line | |
82 | 346 | Wiśniewska Katarzyna | Gościcino | Polska | START US3 | Star Fistaszki | opłacono on-line | |
83 | 348 | Wiśniewski Marcin | Gościcino | Polska | START US3 | Star Fistaszki | opłacono on-line | |
84 | 188 | Lipińska Urszula | Dęblin | Polska | START US3 | Face Nordic Walking Team | opłacono on-line | |
85 | 294 | Snokowski Marcin | Kruszewiec | Polska | START US3 | opłacono on-line | ||
86 | 184 | KWIATKOWSKA ALICJA | KOWALE | Polska | START US3 | Stara Bedoesiara | opłacono on-line | |
87 | 171 | Kowalczuk Robert | GDAŃSK | Polska | START US3 | ESJA TEAM | opłacono on-line | |
88 | 187 | Lipińska Katarzyna | pogorze | Polska | START US3 | opłacono on-line | ||
89 | 115 | Halik Robert | Kraków | Polska | START US3 | opłacono on-line | ||
90 | 6 | Wojciechowska Elżbieta | Pakość | Polska | START US3 | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono | |
91 | 223 | Nowak Piotr Nowak | Czarne | Polska | START US3 | Czarne Biega | opłacono on-line | |
92 | 334 | Wawrzonkowska Mirosława | Gdynia | Polska | START US3 | Kundy Portowe | opłacono on-line | |
93 | 291 | Smarszcz Grażyna | Lębork | Polska | START US3 | LĘBORSKIE LWY | opłacono on-line | |
94 | 292 | Smarszcz Wiesław | Lębork | Polska | START US3 | LĘBORSKIE LWY | opłacono on-line | |
95 | 167 | kotlowski łukasz | luzino | Polska | START US3 | opłacono on-line | ||
96 | 368 | Żurawik Maria | Kłodawa | Polska | START US3 | opłacono on-line | ||
97 | 307 | Suchomski Przemysław | Gdańsk | Polska | START US3 | opłacono on-line | ||
98 | 413 | Soroka-Mituła Grażyna | Szczecin | Polska | START US3 (do 40 km) | opłacono on-line | ||
99 | 305 | Strzelecka Małgorzata | Piła | Polska | START US3 | Sailing Team Ferajna | opłacono on-line | |
100 | 412 | Sokołowska Grażyna | Józefów | Polska | START US3 (do 40 km) | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 38731