Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simson Ireneusz | Wąbrzeźno | Polska | Bieg 15km | opłacono BM | |
2 | Arendt Michał | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 15km | 42k Pro Team | opłacono BM |
3 | Gąsiorek Tomasz | Brzoza | Polska | Bieg 15km | opłacono BM | |
4 | Lis Janusz | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg 15km | Tkkf chełmno | opłacono BM |
5 | Janowski Adam | Lisewo | Polska | Bieg 15km | opłacono BM | |
6 | Noskowiak-Bajno Alicja | Bórowno | Polska | Bieg 15km | opłacono BM | |
7 | Konefka Tomasz | Czersk | Polska | Bieg 15km | Nadleśnictwo Przymuszewo | opłacono BM |
8 | Wilk Łukasz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg 15km | runaddicts | opłacono BM |
9 | Pieczyński Dariusz | Płazowo | Polska | Bieg 15km | opłacono BM | |
10 | Piskorski Jurek | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg 15km | opłacono BM | |
11 | Szweda Slawomir | Tuchola | Polska | Bieg 15km | opłacono BM | |
12 | Kalinowska Patrycja | Solec Kujawski | Polska | Bieg 15km | opłacono BM | |
13 | Skosolas Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 15km | opłacono BM | |
14 | Skosolas Janusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 15km | opłacono BM | |
15 | Pasierbska Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 15km | opłacono BM | |
16 | Metto David | Eldoret | Kenia | Bieg 15km | opłacono BM | |
17 | Rytlewski Michał | Śliwice | Polska | Bieg 15km | Biegające Śliwice | opłacono BM |
18 | Nagórski Szymon | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 15km | opłacono BM | |
19 | Kaczyński Janusz | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg 15km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono BM |
20 | GÓRNOWICZ Andrzej | Chojnice | Polska | Bieg 15km | Florian Chojnice | opłacono BM |
21 | Grobelniak Rafał | ŻUKOWO | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
22 | Przyborkiewicz Kriss | Toruń | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10km | Pierniki Toruń | limit osiągnięty |
23 | Tuszkiewicz Stanisław | Raciąż | Polska | Bieg 15km | opłacono BM | |
24 | Kasiorek Wojciech | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg 15km | opłacono BM | |
25 | Pulkowska Anna | Chodkowo-Kuchny | Polska | Bieg 15km | opłacono BM | |
26 | Pulkowski Łukasz | Chodkowo-Kuchny | Polska | Bieg 15km | LKS Maków Mazowiecki | opłacono BM |
27 | Zawistowski Sylwester | Gdańsk | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10km | opłacono BM | |
28 | Kaczyński Daniel | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 15km | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono BM |
29 | Wojtczak Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 15km | Kaizen | opłacono BM |
30 | Wojtczak Aldona | Gdańsk | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10km | Kaizen | opłacono BM |
31 | Łucki Mirosław | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg 15km | opłacono BM | |
32 | Łucka Anna | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg 15km | La Rive Sports Team | opłacono BM |
33 | Wojtczak Janusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 15km | Kaizen | opłacono BM |
34 | Osiecki Grzegorz | 14-220 Kisielice | Polska | Bieg 15km - osoby zwolnione z opłaty wg regulaminu | ||
35 | Kaczor Agnieszka | Debrzno | Polska | Bieg 15km | KUJAWSCY RUNNERS | opłacono BM |
36 | Tomaszewski Wojciech | Toruń | Polska | Bieg 15km | Tasman Team | opłacono BM |
37 | Mielczarski Bartosz | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg 15km | opłacono BM | |
38 | Chabros Teresa | Świecie | Polska | Bieg 15km | The Runners Świecie | opłacono BM |
39 | Janus Dawid | Świecie | Polska | Bieg 15km | The Runners Świecie | opłacono BM |
40 | Waśkiewicz Sebastian | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 15km | Dąbrowski Team | |
41 | Michalewski Bartosz | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg 15km | Lucky Luck | |
42 | Bloch Przemysław | Czersk | Polska | Bieg 15km | Biegające Śliwice | opłacono BM |
43 | Maliszewski Adrian | Poznan | Polska | Bieg 15km | opłacono BM | |
44 | Klin Paulina | Czersk | Polska | Bieg 15km | Biegające Śliwice | opłacono |
45 | Kemuś Jarosław Kemuś | Chojnice | Polska | Bieg 15km | KBL | opłacono BM |
46 | Kuznetsov Vitalii | Kharkiv | Ukraina | Bieg 15km | 4F Kharkiv | |
47 | Dyliński Bartosz | Strzelce Krajeńskie | Polska | Bieg 15km | opłacono BM | |
48 | Zieliński Michał | Tuchola | Polska | Bieg 15km | opłacono BM | |
49 | Zieliński Tomasz | Tuchola | Polska | Bieg 15km | opłacono BM | |
50 | Szatkowski Józef | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg 15km | Start Team Wąbrzeźno | opłacono BM |
51 | Janiak Marcin | Grudziądz | Polska | Bieg 15km | Start Team Wąbrzeźno | opłacono BM |
52 | Afelt Julia | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg 15km | opłacono BM | |
53 | Tryczak Andrzej | WĄBRZEŹNO | Polska | Bieg 15km | Start Team Wąbrzeźno | opłacono BM |
54 | Mrotek Anna | Sępólno Krajeńskie | Polska | Bieg 15km | Angoal Tłumaczenia | opłacono BM |
55 | Cichowski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 15km | opłacono BM | |
56 | Wiśniewski Adam | Chojnice | Polska | Bieg 15km | Florian Chojnice | opłacono BM |
57 | Suchomska Beata | Świekatowo | Polska | Bieg 15km | opłacono BM | |
58 | Rekowski Kazimierz | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 15km | Eaton Running Team/Biegajacy Tczew | |
59 | Osowski Michał | Chojnice | Polska | Bieg 15km | Florian Chojnice | opłacono BM |
60 | Knitter Mateusz | Polanòw | Polska | Bieg 15km | Nadleśnictwo Polanòw | opłacono |
61 | Chojnacki Krzysztof | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg 15km | opłacono BM | |
62 | Chojnacka Jolanta | Pelplin | Polska | Bieg 15km | opłacono BM | |
63 | Cyron Bogumił | Śliwice | Polska | Bieg 15km | Biegające Śliwice | opłacono BM |
64 | Dziedzic Agnieszka | Unisław | Polska | Bieg 15km | opłacono BM | |
65 | Iwanowicz Magdalena | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 15km | opłacono | |
66 | Szarmach Stanisław | Gródek | Polska | Bieg 15km - osoby zwolnione z opłaty wg regulaminu | Diabelskie Pioruny | |
67 | Wruk Justyna | Gródek | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10km | Diabelskie Pioruny | opłacono BM |
68 | Gostomczyk Marcin | Chojnice | Polska | Bieg 15km | Florian Chojnice | opłacono |
69 | Adamczyk Bożena | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg 15km | Adamczyk Team | opłacono BM |
70 | Adamczyk Zbigniew | Pasłęk | Polska | Bieg 15km - osoby zwolnione z opłaty wg regulaminu | Adamczyk Team | |
71 | Chorążak Aneta | Unisław | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10km | Morsy Dąbrowa Chełmińska | limit osiągnięty |
72 | Chmielewska Katarzyna | Dąbrowa Chełmińska | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10km | Morsy Dąbrowa Chełmińska | opłacono BM |
73 | Rozmarynowicz Patrycja | Dąbrowa Chełmińska | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10km | Morsy Dąbrowa Chełmińska | limit osiągnięty |
74 | Rozmarynowicz Anna | Dąbrowa Chełmińska | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10km | Morsy Dąbrowa Chełmińska | opłacono |
75 | Zielińska Dorota | Tuchola | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10km | opłacono | |
76 | Zieliński Leszek | Tuchola | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10km | opłacono | |
77 | JÓŹWIAK ŁUKASZ | WŁOCŁAWEK | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10km | Serce Nordica Włocławek | limit osiągnięty |
78 | Wolski Jerzy | Chojnice | Polska | Bieg 15km | opłacono BM | |
79 | Kraśniewski Krzysztof | Radziądz | Polska | Bieg 15km | MEWA Milicz | opłacono |
80 | Lewandowska Agnieszka | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
81 | Fułat Karol | Cekcyn | Polska | Bieg 15km | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | opłacono BM |
82 | Przewoska Anna | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 15km | opłacono BM | |
83 | Sapalska Michalina | Lubiewo | Polska | Bieg 15km | Biegające Śliwice | opłacono BM |
84 | Kryzel Tomasz | Człuchów | Polska | Bieg 15km | Kujawscy Runners | opłacono BM |
85 | FOGIEL PIOTR | WARSZAWA | Polska | Bieg 15km | opłacono BM | |
86 | Rzemek Sławomir | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg 15km | opłacono BM | |
87 | Biskup Marcin | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg 15km | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | |
88 | Tomaszewski Krzysztof | Sobowidz | Polska | Bieg 15km | Nadleśnictwo Kolbudy | opłacono |
89 | Gawin Rafał | kościerzyna | Polska | Bieg 15km | ||
90 | Jarocka Beata | Dąbrowa Chełmińska | Polska | Bieg 15km | opłacono | |
91 | Reszkowski Sebastian | Cewice | Polska | Bieg 15km | Baza44 | opłacono BM |
92 | sankowski zbigniew sankowski | Chojniczki | Polska | Bieg 15km | opłacono BM | |
93 | Skopowski Krzysztof | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg 15km | SALUS | opłacono BM |
94 | Malek Andrzej | Koscierzyna | Polska | Bieg 15km - osoby zwolnione z opłaty wg regulaminu | Atlas Running Team | |
95 | Nowak Joanna | Grudziądz | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10km | limit osiągnięty | |
96 | Trzciński Franciszek | Chełmno | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10km | WOPR / Chełmno | opłacono BM |
97 | Ślęzak Adam | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 15km | OSP POGRODZIE | |
98 | Knitter Monika | Polanów | Polska | Bieg 15km | Nadleśnictwo Polanòw | opłacono |
99 | Hineborg Bogumiła | Wielki lubień | Polska | Marsz Nordic Walking 10km | klub NW PATYCZAKI | opłacono BM |
100 | Szczesny Arek | Bydgoszcz | Polska | Bieg 15km | opłacono BM |
Wyświetleń: 233045