Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jakubowski Wiesław | Pijawne Polskie | Polska | 10 km | ATP Augustów | opłacono on-line |
2 | Zawrotny Jan | Marcinkowo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
3 | Stępień Edyta | Kętrzyn | Polska | 10 km | Drużyna ML | opłacono on-line |
4 | Stępień Sylwester | Kętrzyn | Polska | 10 km | Drużyna ML | opłacono on-line |
5 | Wojtanowska Aneta | Galiny | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
6 | Gładykowski Tomasz | Rumia | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
7 | Borowski Dariusz | Przechlewo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
8 | Slekys Giedrius | Litwa, Marijampole | Polska | 10 km | Marijampole sport center | |
9 | Biniewicz Łukasz | Elbląg | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
10 | Jakubowska Anna | Pijawne Polski | Polska | 10 km | ATP Augustów | opłacono on-line |
11 | Lijka Bogusław | Kętrzyn | Polska | 10 km | Drużyna ML | opłacono on-line |
12 | Poniatowski Adam | Bełda | Polska | 10 km | Maratonka Grajewo | opłacono on-line |
13 | Frejtag Dawid | Giżycko | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
14 | Dzięgielewski Zbyszek | RYN | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
15 | Łuckiewicz Paweł | Kętrzyn | Polska | 10 km | Mroźniaki z Kętaki | opłacono on-line |
16 | Długosz Lucyna | KĘTRZYN | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
17 | Burnos Kamil | Ryn | Polska | 10 km | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono on-line |
18 | Marczuk Norbert | Kowale Oleckie | Polska | 10 km | 15 Goldapski Pułk Przeciwlotniczy | opłacono on-line |
19 | Bartko Dariusz | Kętrzyn | Polska | 10 km | Drużyna ML | |
20 | Kruk Wojciech | Radzieje | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
21 | Dmochowski Tomasz | Grajewo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
22 | Konopko Andrzej | Giżycko | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Konopko Małgorzata | Giżycko | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Stokowski Marcin | Pobiedziska | Polska | 10 km | LKS Atleta Gniezno | opłacono on-line |
25 | Walczak Sylwia | Ryn | Polska | 10 km | KS Prefbet-Sonarol | opłacono on-line |
26 | Jakacki Sylwester | Bartoszyce | Polska | 10 km | Góral z Mazur Running Team | opłacono on-line |
27 | Liśkiewicz Beata | Kętrzyn | Polska | 10 km | GF Acer | opłacono on-line |
28 | Wysocka Martyna | Kętrzyn | Polska | 10 km | Drużyna ML | opłacono on-line |
29 | Radziewicz Marcin | Garbno | Polska | 10 km | Drużyna ML | opłacono on-line |
30 | Soszyński Mirosław | Warszawa | Polska | 10 km | Legia | opłacono on-line |
31 | Strumiłowski Karol | Rosocha | Polska | 10 km | 11MPA | opłacono on-line |
32 | Czaplejewicz Marta | Ełk | Polska | 10 km | 41 blp / Super Drużyna Ełk | opłacono on-line |
33 | Januszewski Maciej | Ełk | Polska | 10 km | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono on-line |
34 | Moroz Elżbieta | Kętrzyn | Polska | 10 km | Drużyna ML | opłacono on-line |
35 | Pydynkowski Łukasz | Działdowo | Polska | 10 km | Rozbiegane Działdowo | opłacono on-line |
36 | Rzyp Justyna | Kętrzyn | Polska | 10 km | Drużyna ML | opłacono on-line |
37 | Bartczak Marcin | Bisztynek | Polska | 10 km | DRUŻYNA ML | opłacono on-line |
38 | Boryceusz-Matusiak Iwona | WOŁOMIN | Polska | 10 km | Zabiegany Wołomin | opłacono on-line |
39 | Ruszczyk Małgorzata | Kętrzyn | Polska | 10 km | Drużyna ML | opłacono on-line |
40 | Hyjek Karol | Giżycko | Polska | 10 km | Góral z Mazur Running Team | opłacono on-line |
41 | Gacioch Jarosław | Orzysz | Polska | 10 km | Run Team Tygrysy Orzysz | opłacono on-line |
42 | Warykowski Stanislaw | Olecko | Polska | 10 km | Olecko Biega | opłacono on-line |
43 | Przemielewski Kamil | Stożne | Polska | 10 km | Olecko Biega | opłacono on-line |
44 | Krzyżanowski Karol | Rajgród | Polska | 10 km | Maratonka Grajewo | opłacono on-line |
45 | Drężek Krzysztof | Grajewo | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Harnus Damian | Kędzierzyn-Koźle | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
47 | Wierzbowski Krzysztof | Bartoszyce | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
48 | Woźniak Łukasz | Kętrzyn | Polska | 10 km | ||
49 | Karwowski Krzysztof | Marcinowa Wola | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Przemielewska Ewa | Stożne | Polska | 10 km | Olecko Biega | opłacono on-line |
51 | Siergiej Elzbieta | Odoje | Polska | 10 km | Run Team Tygrysy Orzysz0 | opłacono on-line |
52 | Kościński Patryk | Pozezdrze | Polska | 10 km | Akademia Marynarki Wojennej | |
53 | Lenart Miłosz | Kętrzyn | Polska | 10 km | Drużyna ML | |
54 | Suchodolski Paweł | Olecko | Polska | 10 km | Olecko Biega | opłacono on-line |
55 | Turowski Robert | Sojczyn Borowy | Polska | 10 km | Maratonka Grajewo | |
56 | NIEWIAROWSKA ANNA | CIECHANOWIEC | Polska | 10 km | CIECHANOWIEC | opłacono on-line |
57 | Kuleszka Anna | Węgorzewo | Polska | 10 km | Drużyna ML | opłacono on-line |
58 | Jarosz Wojciech | Kętrzyn | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
59 | Poniatowski Marek | Bełda | Polska | 10 km | Maratonka Grajewo | opłacono on-line |
60 | Siergiej Zbigniew | Orzysz | Polska | 10 km | Run Team Tygrysy Orzysz | opłacono on-line |
61 | Kazaniecki Wieslaw | Wydminy | Polska | 10 km | BBL Wydminy | opłacono on-line |
62 | MACIEJEWSKI GRZEGORZ | GIŻYCKO | Polska | 10 km | BBL GIŻYCKO | opłacono on-line |
63 | Staszkun Patryk | Kruklanki | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
64 | Gaworska Gabriela | Wydminy | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
65 | Liśkiewicz Roman | Kętrzyn | Polska | 10 km | GF Acer | opłacono on-line |
66 | Gacki Krzysztof | Pisz | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
67 | Wierzbowski Tomasz Wierzbowski | Bartoszyce | Polska | 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
68 | Windloch Emilia | Kobyłka | Polska | 10 km | Zabiegany Wołomin | opłacono on-line |
69 | Sznurkowski Dawid | Suwałki | Polska | 10 km | Team Kopeć | opłacono on-line |
70 | Dawidziuk Daniel | Kętrzyn | Polska | 10 km | Mroźniaki z Kętaki | opłacono on-line |
71 | kotowski dariusz | olszyny | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
72 | Jarmuszewicz Irena | Ketrzyn | Polska | 5 km | Mroźniaki z Kętaki | opłacono on-line |
73 | Wronowski Rafał | Banie Mazurskie | Polska | 5 km | Wrona Run | opłacono on-line |
74 | Zach Kamil | Łomża | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
75 | Pusio Adam | Gdańsk | Polska | 5 km | GF Acer | opłacono on-line |
76 | Koziatek Sebastian | Szczytno | Polska | 5 km | Team Kopeć | opłacono on-line |
77 | Cygas Łukasz | Czarna | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
78 | Czopek Jaroslaw | EŁK | Polska | 5 km | Maratonka | |
79 | Truszczyńska Edyta | Olecko | Polska | 5 km | Olecko Biega | opłacono on-line |
80 | Cygas Ewa | Czarna | Polska | 5 km | Zabiegany Wołomin | opłacono on-line |
81 | Sznurkowska Sylwia | Suwalki | Polska | 5 km | Team Kopeć | opłacono on-line |
82 | Kosiński Marcin | Kolno | Polska | 5 km | Petunie | opłacono on-line |
83 | Lech Justyna | Kętrzyn | Polska | 5 km | Mroźniaki z Kętaki | opłacono on-line |
84 | Jakacki Sylwester | Bartoszyce | Polska | 5 km | Bartoszycka Grupa Biegowa ENDORFINY | opłacono on-line |
85 | Gnatkowski Adrian | Kleszczewo | Polska | 5 km | 15 Gizycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono on-line |
86 | Grabowski Bogusz | Giżycko | Polska | 5 km | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | |
87 | Suchodolska Edyta | Olecko | Polska | 5 km | Olecko Biega | |
88 | Chmielewska Dorota | Oleckp | Polska | 5 km | Olecko Biega | |
89 | Duda Paulina | Kolno | Polska | 5 km | KOLNO BIEGA | opłacono on-line |
90 | Kalinowska Anna | Ruda | Polska | 5 km | BBL GIŻYCKO | opłacono on-line |
91 | Bielak Roman | Mikołajki | Polska | 5 km | 15 Giżycka Brygada Zmechanizowana | opłacono on-line |
92 | Kazubek Jan | Kętrzyn | Polska | 5 km | Mroźniaki z Kętaki | opłacono on-line |
93 | Klonowska Aleksandra Klonowska | Łęgajny | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
94 | Koziatek Jakub | Szczytno | Polska | 5 km | Zenon Klimik Kantor Wymiany Walut Szczytno | opłacono on-line |
95 | Rożek Gerard | Olecko | Polska | 5 km | Olecko Biega | opłacono on-line |
96 | Fiedorczyk Janusz | Ełk | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Oborski Ryszard | Mrągowo | Polska | 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Samborska Maja | Mrągowo | Polska | 5 km - osoby poniżej 18 roku życia | ||
99 | Kowalczyk Wojciech | Warszawa | Polska | 5 km - osoby poniżej 18 roku życia | ||
100 | Stańczak Józef | Wodzisław Śląski | Polska | 5 km - osoby powyżej 70 roku życia |
Wyświetleń: 8305