Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Murakowska Joanna | Rozłazino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
2 | Szmigiel Sylwia | Łyse | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
3 | Klarecki Wojciech | Słajkowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
4 | Wasicki Sebastian Wasicki | Reda | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
5 | Sujkowski Ryszard | Kostkowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono BM | |
6 | Bojanowska Natalia | Łebunia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
7 | Hilla Paulina | Bożepole Wielkie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
8 | Klawikowska Emilia | Bożepole Wielkie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
9 | Wierzbowska Martyna | Bożepole Wielkie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
10 | Neubauer Krzysztof | Kostkowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono BM | |
11 | Murakowski Robert | Rozłazino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | ||
12 | Kiełtyka Łukasz | Świetlino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono BM | |
13 | Pirycki Tadeusz | Karczemki k.Rozłazina | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono BM | |
14 | Durzyński Tomasz | Lębork | Polska | Bieg 5 km | 42,2 Lębork | opłacono BM |
15 | Mielewczyk Magdalena | Charbrowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | opłacono BM |
16 | Kobiela Marta | Amalka | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | opłacono BM |
17 | Kobiela Piotr | Amalka | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | |
18 | Mielewczyk Łukasz | Charbrowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Biegający Dietetyk Team/ LKB Braci Petk Lębork | opłacono BM |
19 | Andryskowski Zdzisław | Lębork | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Kolarz-Pol | |
20 | Grzenkowicz Mateusz | Rozłazino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | KS Rozłazino | opłacono BM |
21 | Stefanski Łukasz | Redystowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | KS Rozłazino | opłacono BM |
22 | Licau Krzysztof | Rozłazino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | KS Rozłazino | opłacono BM |
23 | Rusin Leszek | Lębork | Polska | Bieg 5 km | LKB im,, BRACI PETK LĘBORK | |
24 | Ślęzak Adam | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5 km | OSP POGRODZIE | |
25 | Sujkowska Izabela | Kostkowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | WOLF TEAM | opłacono BM |
26 | Góra Piotr | Łęczyce | Polska | Bieg 5 km | WOLF TEAM | opłacono BM |
27 | Góra Aleksandra | Wielistowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | WOLF TEAM | opłacono BM |
28 | Stankiewicz Witold | Godętowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | WOLF TEAM | opłacono BM |
29 | Dąbrowski Damian | Łęczyce | Polska | Bieg 5 km | WOLF TEAM | opłacono BM |
30 | Dąbrowska Angelika | Łęczyce | Polska | Bieg 5 km | WOLF TEAM | opłacono BM |
31 | Kropidłowski Grzegorz | Łęczyn Dolny | Polska | Bieg 5 km | WOLF TEAM | opłacono BM |
32 | Ropela Radosław | Łęczyce | Polska | Bieg 5 km | WOLF TEAM | opłacono BM |
33 | Wnuk Damian | Wielki Klincz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Ziaja |
Wyświetleń: 6065