Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gdaniec Artur | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono |
2 | Gdaniec Ewa | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono |
3 | Gdaniec Oliwier | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono |
4 | Dejna Sylwia | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
5 | Krupińska Natalia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
6 | Rymanowska Sylwia | Ulkowy | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
7 | Rymanowski Sebastian | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
8 | Rekowski Kazimierz | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Eaton Running Team/Biegajacy Tczew | opłacono |
9 | Ossowski Jakub | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
10 | Piankowska Joanna | Niedamowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Kościerski Klub Morsów | opłacono |
11 | Bogalecki Marek | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
12 | Kordunowski Tomasz | Jeleń | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono |
13 | Lewańczyk Jakub | Trąbki Wielkie | Polska | Bieg 5 km - mieszkańcy Gminy Trąbki Wielkie | opłacono | |
14 | Patelczyk Karol | Demlin | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
15 | Patelczyk Sławomir | Demlin | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
16 | Szostek Mateusz | Trąbki Wielkie | Polska | Bieg 5 km - mieszkańcy Gminy Trąbki Wielkie | opłacono | |
17 | SZUBERT KATARZYNA | SIWIAŁKA | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
18 | Kmera Mateusz | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Team ZabieganeDni | opłacono |
19 | Kmera Rafał | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Team ZabieganeDni | opłacono |
20 | Zwolak Andrzej | Ryjewo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
21 | Pacyga Danuta | Gdansk | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | opłacono | |
22 | Pacyga-Grajewska Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Misiuliny | opłacono |
23 | SŁOWIK MATEUSZ | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | LATAWIEC GDYNIA | opłacono |
24 | Kosicki Arnold | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Sami swoi | opłacono |
25 | Porożyński Tomasz | Świecie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
26 | Elmanowska Natalia | Trąbki Wielkie | Polska | Bieg 5 km - mieszkańcy Gminy Trąbki Wielkie | opłacono | |
27 | Dydymski Krzysztof | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Runeda | opłacono |
28 | Dydymska Monika | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Runeda | opłacono |
29 | Nibus Jacek | Straszyn | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
30 | SZCZĘCH STEFANIA | Pręgowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | emeryt | opłacono |
31 | Orlikowski Eugeniusz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Biegająca Gdynia | opłacono |
32 | Wakuła-Kunz Wanda | Toruń | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
33 | Kunz Mieczysław | Toruń | Polska | Bieg 5 km | AZS UMK Toruń | opłacono |
34 | Landzberg Paweł | Brzeźno Wielkie | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Klub Januszów Lekkoatletyki | opłacono |
35 | Urban Monika | Przywidz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
36 | Narojczyk Katarzyna | Trąbki Wielkie | Polska | Bieg 5 km - mieszkańcy Gminy Trąbki Wielkie | EkoTrabki Team | opłacono |
37 | Barc Michalina | Sobowidz | Polska | Bieg 5 km - mieszkańcy Gminy Trąbki Wielkie | EkoTrabki Team | opłacono |
38 | Bieszczad Katarzyna | Trąbki Wielkie | Polska | Bieg 5 km - mieszkańcy Gminy Trąbki Wielkie | EkoTrabki Team | opłacono |
39 | Żelewska Kasia | Sobowidz | Polska | Bieg 5 km - mieszkańcy Gminy Trąbki Wielkie | EkoTrabki Team | opłacono |
40 | szczech zdzislaw | Pregowo Dolne | Polska | Bieg 5 km | emeryt | opłacono |
41 | Orlikowski Tadeusz | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Biegające Gdynia | opłacono |
42 | Wiecki Piotr | Godziszewo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
43 | Sienkiewicz-Narloch Anna | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5 km | BBL | opłacono |
44 | Wróblewska Dorota | Glinna Góra | Polska | Bieg 5 km - mieszkańcy Gminy Trąbki Wielkie | BBL Gdańsk | opłacono |
45 | Gębka Witek | Skowarcz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | MHC | opłacono |
46 | Gębka Krystyna | Skowarcz | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | MHC | opłacono |
47 | Grodecki Kacper | Lubań | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
48 | Grodecka Beata | Lubań | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
49 | JANIK Roman | KWIDZYN | Polska | Bieg 5 km | KWIDZYN BIEGA | opłacono |
50 | Baranowski Krzysztof | Siwiałka | Polska | Bieg 5 km | CHORS TEAM | opłacono |
51 | Skweres Adriana | Pelplin | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Team Hania i Zosia | opłacono |
52 | Czarnowski Emilian | Kozin | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | opłacono |
53 | Klejna Wiesława | Zblewo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
54 | Steinka Marian | Kościerzyna | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Team Tapflo | opłacono |
55 | Popiel Ryszard | Kozia Góra | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
56 | Kurajk Ewa | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Fighting Runners, Adidas | opłacono |
57 | KURAJk MARIAN | GDANSK | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Fighting Runners, Adidas | opłacono |
58 | Skosolas Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
59 | Skosolas Janusz | Mosty | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
60 | Kurpiewska Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Loco Sport | opłacono |
61 | Kurpiewski Krzysztof | Gdańsk | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | FitnessFitback | opłacono |
62 | Towarnicka Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono |
63 | Toporek. Rafał | Przodkowo | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono |
64 | Naczk Wiktoria | Lębork | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | opłacono |
65 | Marszałek Marian | Starogard Gd. | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
66 | Majewska Renata | Niebędzino | Polska | Nordic walking 5 km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | opłacono |
67 | Melzacka Hanna | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
68 | Reclaf Daria | Borzestowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | opłacono |
69 | Reclaf Piotr | Borzestowo | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | opłacono |
70 | Dargiewicz Robert | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
71 | Drzycimska Małgorzata | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
72 | Kuschbik Elżbieta | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5 km | LKS Zantyr Sztum | opłacono |
73 | Malinowska Karolina | Gniew | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
74 | Siwczak Mariusz | Sobowidz | Polska | Bieg 5 km - mieszkańcy Gminy Trąbki Wielkie | opłacono | |
75 | Bobkowski Marek | Dobrzewino | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
76 | Skalska Anna | Bytonia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
77 | Krajnik Jakub | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
78 | Figlewski Marcin | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
79 | Szyszkowski Rafał | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
80 | Szyszkowska Natalia | Starogard Gdanski | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
81 | Szyszkowski Maciej | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
82 | Krajewski Krzysztof | Pruszcz Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
83 | Krajnik Lidia | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
84 | Krajnik Mariusz | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
85 | Kaczyński Daniel | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Morsy Zblewo | opłacono |
86 | Biniszkiewicz Marcin | Tczew | Polska | Bieg 5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
87 | Freyer Bartosz | Nowy Tomyśl | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
88 | Marchewka Mateusz | Wielki Klincz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
89 | Król Benedykt | Werblinia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
90 | Ćwikałowski Waldemar | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
91 | Kamiński Jarek | Kłodawa | Polska | Bieg 5 km - mieszkańcy Gminy Trąbki Wielkie | opłacono | |
92 | Wnuk Stanisław | Wielki Klincz | Polska | Bieg 5 km | opłacono | |
93 | Szymański Artur | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Lotos Running Team | opłacono |
94 | Kamińska Ewa | Kłodawa | Polska | Bieg 5 km - mieszkańcy Gminy Trąbki Wielkie | opłacono | |
95 | Pańków Patryk | Gołębiewo Wielkie | Polska | Bieg 5 km - mieszkańcy Gminy Trąbki Wielkie | opłacono | |
96 | Pańków Maria | Gołębiewo Wielkie | Polska | Bieg 5 km - mieszkańcy Gminy Trąbki Wielkie | opłacono | |
97 | Grzonka Szymon | Bytonia | Polska | Bieg 5 km | KS Sokół Zblewo | opłacono |
98 | Ceglecka Agnieszka | Rościszewo | Polska | Bieg 5 km - mieszkańcy Gminy Trąbki Wielkie | opłacono | |
99 | Wisniewska Marlena | Wrzescienko | Polska | Bieg 5 km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | opłacono |
100 | Musiał Magdalena | Trąbki Małe | Polska | Bieg 5 km - mieszkańcy Gminy Trąbki Wielkie | Ania HALSKA COACHING/ Trąbki Arena | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 10324