Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bulba Leon | Sławno | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
2 | Rozental Zosia | Kobylnica | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
3 | Głąb Hanna | Ustka | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
4 | Mothke Bartłomiej | Reblino | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
5 | Haniewicz Nikodem | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
6 | Kulczyk Gerard | KWAKOWO | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10 lat | ||
7 | konopa tomasz | kwakowo | Polska | Bieg ADMIRAŁA – 14-18 lat | ||
8 | Cygon Marcel | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
9 | Bednarski Wiktor | Kobylnica | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
10 | Serafin Bartek | Bolesławice | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
11 | Karcz Wiktor | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
12 | Prostak Antoni | Kwakowo | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
13 | Drapalska Michalina | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
14 | Borowiec Wiktoria | Bolesławice | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | ||
15 | Borowiec Magdalena | Bolesławice | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
16 | Mazur Mikołaj | Kobylnica | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
17 | Molenda Blanka | Obłęże | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
18 | Wołek Celina | Obłęże | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | |||
19 | Groch Kazimierz | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
20 | Groch Stanisław | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
21 | Grudniewska Maja | Redzikowo | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
22 | Grudniewska Pola | Redzikowo | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
23 | Ładysz Leon | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
24 | Ładysz Filip | Warszawa | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
25 | Sil Adam | Kobylnica | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
26 | Bernatajtys Nikodem | Grabno | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
27 | Koperska Zuzanna | Kobylnica | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
28 | Horodiuk Alan | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
29 | Czerwonka Michalina | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
30 | Spychalski Krzysztof | Kobylnica | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | ||
31 | Miroshnichenko Sofia | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg KOMANDORA – 11 lat | ||
32 | Warząchowska Maja | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
33 | Stencel Michalina | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
34 | Chylewska Michalina | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
35 | Manko Maksym | Kobylnica | Polska | Bieg KONTRADMIRAŁA – 12-13 lat | ||
36 | Pereverziev Volodymyr | Kobylnica | Polska | Bieg KONTRADMIRAŁA – 12-13 lat | ||
37 | Stańczyk Amelia | Jezierzyce | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
38 | Kałużny Jakub | Jezierzyce | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
39 | Kundrat Sofiia | SŁUPSK | Polska | Bieg ADMIRAŁA – 14-18 lat | ||
40 | Kundrat Mykyta | SŁUPSK | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10 lat | ||
41 | Borkowski Michał | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
42 | Rodziński Hubert | Kobylnica | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
43 | Spychalski Wojciech | KOBYLNICA | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10 lat | ||
44 | Zając Hanna | Bytów | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
45 | Janusz Wojtek | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
46 | Janusz Emilia | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
47 | Ordon Jan | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
48 | Kozłowski Maciej | Biały Bór | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
49 | Kasprowicz Aron | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg ADMIRAŁA – 14-18 lat | ||
50 | Kasprowicz Wiktoria | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg KONTRADMIRAŁA – 12-13 lat | ||
51 | Nowatka Wojciech | Siemianice | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
52 | Malińska Julia | Bydlino | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | ||
53 | Malińska Oliwia | Bydlino | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
54 | Szostak Nel | Bolesławice | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
55 | MURAWSKA KLARA | KOBYLNICA | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
56 | Niemiec Maksymilian | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
57 | Mielczarek Maria | Głobino | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
58 | Noga Natan | Sławno | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
59 | Noga Alan | Sławno | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
60 | Sowińska Klaudia | Gardna Wielka | Polska | Bieg ADMIRAŁA – 14-18 lat | ||
61 | Biegański Igor | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
62 | Śmigielska Laura | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
63 | Śmigielski Aleksander | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | ||
64 | Cholewińska Liwia | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
65 | Czyż Joanna | Sławsko | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
66 | Mułyk Julia | Kobylnica | Polska | Bieg KAPITANA – 10 lat | ||
67 | MUŁYK Wojciech | Kobylnica | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | ||
68 | Próchnicka Zuzia | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
69 | Jóźwik Oskar | Sławno | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
70 | Jóźwik Dominik | Sławno | Polska | Bieg KONTRADMIRAŁA – 12-13 lat | ||
71 | Ziemba Mikołaj | Kobylnica | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | ||
72 | Ziemba Maks | Kobylnica | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
73 | Brzoskowski Franciszek | Kobylnica | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
74 | Tomaszewski Wiktor | Widzino | Bieg KOMANDORA – 11 lat | |||
75 | Tomaszewski Norbert | Widzino | Bieg KOMANDORA – 11 lat | |||
76 | Tomaszewska Alicja | Widzino | Polska | Bieg KONTRADMIRAŁA – 12-13 lat | ||
77 | Nowakowska Anna | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
78 | Klepin Natan | Miastko | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
79 | Harasiuk Wojciech | Miastko | Polska | Bieg CHORĄŻEGO – 8 lat | ||
80 | Kaszubowski Olaf | Miastko | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
81 | Wójcik Nadia | Lubuczewo | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
82 | Wójcik Hubert | Lubuczewo | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
83 | Semkło Amelia | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
84 | Semkło Alicja | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
85 | Nowak Aleksander | Siemianice | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
86 | Ługowska Olga | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
87 | Ługowska Iga | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg MATA – 6 lat | ||
88 | Szafrański Aleksander | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
89 | Wawrzyniak Antonina | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
90 | Dęga Elżbieta | Włynkówko | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
91 | Lankiewicz Julian | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg PORUCZNIKA – 9 lat | ||
92 | Wójcik Aleksander | Kwakowo | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
93 | Jadczak Tymoteusz | Bolesławice | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | ||
94 | Kochańska Izabela | Bolesławice | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
95 | Sikora Martyna | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat | ||
96 | Gago Juliusz | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg STARSZEGO MARYNARZA – 5 lat | ||
97 | Gago Tymon | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
98 | Żydzianowski Artur | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg MAJTKA – Maluch z Rodzicem | ||
99 | Dziuba Igor | Kobylnica | Polska | Bieg BOSMANA – 7 lat | ||
100 | Milewicz Witold | Kobylnica | Polska | Bieg MARYNARZA – do 4 lat |
Wyświetleń: 12685