Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludwicka Agnieszka | Człuchów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
2 | Minko Paweł | Koczała | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
3 | Żabczyński Daniel | Rumia | Polska | Bieg 10km | Biegamyrazem.pl | opłacono |
4 | Skoczylas Szymon | Okonek | Polska | Bieg 10km | Biegam Bo Lubię | opłacono |
5 | Skoczylas Bożena | Okonek | Polska | Bieg 10km | Biegam Bo Lubię -Czarne Biega | opłacono |
6 | Dwulit Dariusz | Miastko | Polska | Bieg 10km | MTS HAMER Miastko | opłacono |
7 | Janiak Maciek | Czarne | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
8 | Mazur Tomasz | Szczecinek | Polska | Bieg 10km | I LO Szczecinek | opłacono |
9 | Lasak Konrad | Szczecinek | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
10 | RUCIŃSKI MAREK | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg 10km | CHYLOŃSKIE DZIKI GDYNIA | opłacono |
11 | Krzeszewski Krzysztof | Piła | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
12 | Krzeszewska Dorota | Piła | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
13 | Wicenty Joanna | Zielonagóra | Polska | Bieg 10km | KJ Stajnia Nowina | opłacono |
14 | Kamiński Jacek | Żukowo | Polska | Bieg 10km | Motywatornia Team | |
15 | Szczukocki Marcin | Jastrowie | Polska | Bieg 10km | Team TERMINATORun | opłacono |
16 | Waliński Jarosław | Starogard - Gdański | Polska | Bieg 10km | Stowarzyszenie Prawy Starogard | |
17 | Zawora Wiesław | Wałcz | Polska | Bieg 10km | WT Wałcz | opłacono |
18 | GÓRNOWICZ Andrzej | Chojnice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Florian Chojnice | opłacono |
19 | Giżycka Aleksandra | Żółtnica | Polska | Bieg 10km | ZK Czarne | |
20 | Pawłowicz Roland | Szczecinek | Polska | Bieg 10km | 7PRO SIÓDMIAK TEAM | |
21 | Fiałkowski Krzysztof | Wałcz | Polska | Bieg 10km | WT Wałcz | opłacono |
22 | Cywińska Agnieszka | Miastko | Polska | Bieg 10km | MTS HAMER Miastko | opłacono |
23 | Reimus Maciej | Skórcz | Polska | Bieg 10km | Aktywni Kociewiacy | opłacono |
24 | Siódmiak Igor | Szczecinek | Polska | Bieg 10km | 7PRO SIÓDMIAK TEAM | |
25 | Zaworski Mateusz | Starogard Gdanski | Polska | Bieg 10km | Areszt Śledczy Starogard Gdańsk | |
26 | Rudnik Tomasz | Miastko | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
27 | Chmielewski Tomasz | Barwice | Polska | Bieg 10km | VO2max Racing Team | |
28 | Drążkowski Tomasz | Szczecinek | Polska | Bieg 10km | AZS SWWS Kalisz | opłacono |
29 | Lewandowski Bartłomiej Lewandowski | Wyrzysk | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
30 | Górecki Kacper | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 10km | Chylońskie Dziki Gdynia // biegamyrazem.pl | opłacono |
31 | Nowak Piotr | Czarne | Polska | Bieg 10km | ZK Czarne | opłacono |
32 | Gawin Rafał | kościerzyna | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
33 | Bobryk Joanna | Szczecinek | Polska | Bieg 10km | Szczecineccy Biegacze | opłacono |
34 | Kończak Magdalena | Szczecinek | Polska | Bieg 10km | Szczecineccy Biegacze | opłacono |
35 | Lecki Mateusz | Szczecinek | Polska | Bieg 10km | ZK Czarne | opłacono |
36 | Marszałkowski Radosław Marszałkowski | Czarne | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
37 | Miętka Monika | Lębork | Polska | Bieg 10km | Motywator catering dietetyczny | |
38 | Czarnota marcin | Lębork | Polska | Bieg 10km | Motywator catering dietetyczny | |
39 | Miętka Monika | Lębork | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
40 | Modzelewska Wiola | Szczecinek | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono | |
41 | Suchanowski Zygmunt | Lotyń | Polska | Bieg 10km | Respect lotyń | |
42 | Paczuła Urszula | Cewice | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
43 | Paczuła Stanisław | Cewice | Polska | Bieg 10km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | opłacono |
44 | Gawkowski Piotr | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 10km | ||
45 | Nowicki Bartosz | Konin | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
46 | Górecki Roman | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 10km | Chylońskie Dziki Gdynia // biegamyrazem.pl | opłacono on-line |
47 | Lewandowski Remigiusz | Złotów | Polska | Bieg 10km | Klub Biegowy TSK Orzeł Osiek | opłacono on-line |
48 | Grajewska Anna | Lębork | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
49 | Knut Damian | Człuchów | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
50 | Grajewski Tomasz | Lębork | Polska | Bieg 10km | opłacono on-line | |
51 | Krużycka Żaneta | Gdynia | Polska | Bieg 10km | Chylońskie Dziki Gdynia | |
52 | Kucharczyk Sebastian Kucharczyk | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 10km | Stowarzyszenie Prawy Starogard | |
53 | Ślęzak Adam | Elbląg | Polska | Bieg 10km | OSP POGRODZIE | |
54 | SALEWSKI JAN | GDYNIA | Polska | Bieg 10km | ALIOR BANK |
Wyświetleń: 3870