Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kozik Beata | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | CzarBezmiaru | opłacono |
2 | Świderski Wojciech | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
3 | Sobczak Józef | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
4 | Świderska Kamila | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
5 | Świderska Zuzanna | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
6 | WÓJCIK MARIUSZ PAWEŁ | RYKI | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | opłacono |
7 | SZLACHCIC MONIKA | RYKI | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | opłacono |
8 | Kosiorek Krzysztof | Ryki | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
9 | KAWA SŁAWOMIR | RYKI | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | opłacono |
10 | Kałaska Marta | Garwolin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
11 | Kowalczyk Małgorzata | Wojciechów | Polska | 10 km | Magia Kroku Wojciechów | opłacono |
12 | Solecka Anna | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
13 | Chmielewska Małgorzata | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | CzarBezmiaru | opłacono |
14 | Bojarszczuk Jolanta | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar Bezmiaru | |
15 | Pawłowska Elżbieta Pawłowska | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
16 | Pawelec Tomasz | Krasnobród | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walking Team Krasnobród | opłacono |
17 | Pawelec Danuta | Krasnobród | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walking Team Krasnobród | opłacono |
18 | Pomarańska Małgorzata | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
19 | Mazurek Danuta | Świdnik | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
20 | Birska Bozena | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
21 | Baranowska-Adamska ANNA | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
22 | Baranowska Halina | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
23 | Baranowska Katarzyna | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
24 | Korzeniowska Aldona | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
25 | Próchnicka Marianna | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
26 | Chechelska-Kowalczyk Justyna | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
27 | Wolska Karolina | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
28 | Romaszko Lidia | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
29 | Buwaj Aleksandra | Krasnik | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
30 | Zięba Rafał | Kraśnik | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
31 | Chmiel Magdalena | Krasnik | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
32 | Boryc Monika | Kraśnik | Polska | 10 km | Kraśnik Biega | opłacono |
33 | Chmiel Dariusz | Krasnik | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
34 | Krupa Barbara | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
35 | Nowak Katarzyna | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
36 | Adamska Anita | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
37 | Krawczyk Elżbieta | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
38 | Miłek Maryla | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | Czar BezMiaru | opłacono |
39 | Kaszubska Barbara | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
40 | Kuziuk Beata | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
41 | Sikora Bożena | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
42 | Lasota Katarzyna | Puławy | Polska | 10 km | CzarBezmiaru | opłacono |
43 | Kamińska Krystyna | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
44 | Kamiński Waldemar | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
45 | Jałowiecka Justyna | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
46 | Jacniacka Krystyna | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
47 | Oberda Aleksandra | Dęblin | Polska | 10 km | ||
48 | Świrszcz Tomasz | Świdnik | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
49 | Żurowska Małgorzata | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
50 | Żurowski Jacek | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
51 | Bieleń Paweł | Kraśnik | Polska | 10 km | KSS Bebek Jedynka - Kraśnik na Kijach | opłacono |
52 | Kołazińska-Bieleń Magdalena | Kraśnik | Polska | 10 km | KSS Bebek Jedynka - Kraśnik na Kijach | opłacono |
53 | Wiśniowska Alicja | Słupcza | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
54 | Tarłowska Magdalena Tarłowska | Janowiec | Polska | 10 km | Nordicowy Janowiec | opłacono |
55 | Wojciechowska Iwona | Gościeradów | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
56 | Chamera Beata | Lublin | Polska | 10 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
57 | GÓRNIK KRZYSZTOF | Krasnobród | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walking Team Krasnobród | opłacono |
58 | Górnik Joanna | Krasnobród | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walking Team Krasnobród | opłacono |
59 | Piech Krzysztof | Grabanów | Polska | 10 km | TKKF Biała Podlaska AWF Biała Podlaska | opłacono |
60 | Mazur Jadwiga | Słupcza | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
61 | Wiśniowska Natalia | Słupcza | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
62 | Grzegorz Piwko | Krasnobród | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walking Team Krasnobród | opłacono |
63 | Piwko Agnieszka | Krasnobród | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walking Team Krasnobród | opłacono |
64 | BANY Marta | Zajezierze | Polska | 10 km | Nordic Walkers Dęblin | opłacono |
65 | Sykuła Justyna | Chęciny | Polska | 10 km | opłacono | |
66 | Bujek Izabela | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 10 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
67 | Rudziejewska-Rudziewicz Magdalena | Annopol | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Annopola | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
68 | Rudziejewski-Rudziewicz Wojciech | Annopol | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Annopola | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
69 | Ufniarz Marzena | Annopol | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Annopola | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
70 | Zając Agnieszka | Annopol | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Annopola | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
71 | Gałuszkiewicz Joanna | Annopol | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Annopola | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
72 | Grzesik Karolina | Annopol | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Annopola | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
73 | Kobyra Grażyna | Annopol | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Annopola | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
74 | Wiącek Ewelina | Annopol | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Annopola | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
75 | Lipińska Agnieszka | Annopol | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Annopola | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
76 | Babieracka Anna | Annopol | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Annopola | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
77 | Stadnik Alicja | Annopol | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Annopola | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
78 | Janisz Krystyna | Annopol | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Annopola | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
79 | Brzozowska Danuta | Annopol | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Annopola | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
80 | Jerzyna Beata | Annopol | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Annopola | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
81 | Bańcer Iwona | Annopol | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Annopola | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
82 | Orlikowska Sylwia | Annopol | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Annopola | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
83 | Piątowska Katarzyna | Annopol | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Annopola | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
84 | Mysłowska Małgorzata | Annopol | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Annopola | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
85 | Łojek Katarzyna | Annopol | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Annopola | opłacono | |
86 | Badura Agnieszka | Annopol | Polska | 10 km mieszkaniec Annopola | Chodzimy z SZANSĄ | opłacono |
87 | Kosiorek Anna | Ryki | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | opłacono |
88 | BLIŹNIAK HELENA | Ryki | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | opłacono |
89 | Łysiak Monika | Lublin | Polska | 5 km | Lublin chodzi z kijkami | opłacono |
90 | Lecyk Jadwiga | RadzyńPodlaski | Polska | 5 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
91 | Lecyk Mieczysław | RadzyńPodlaski | Polska | 5 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
92 | Żaczek Teresa | Ryki | Polska | 5 km | Nordicowo-Rowerowa Grupa RYKI | opłacono |
93 | Michalak Elżbieta | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 5 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
94 | Popek Małgorzata | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 5 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
95 | Mazur Barbara | Radzyń Podlaski | Polska | 5 km | CHODZĘ z SERcEM | opłacono |
96 | Kowalczyk Bogusława | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
97 | Łukasiewicz Elżbieta | Świdnik | Polska | 5 km | Świdnickie Susełki | opłacono |
98 | Dębska-Próchniak Jadwiga | Rudy | Polska | 5 km | UTW | opłacono |
99 | KALBARCZYK REGINA | KOZIENICE | Polska | 5 km | Kozienickie Łaziki | opłacono |
100 | Socha Piotr | Puławy | Polska | 5 km | Sam - Smak Wytwórnia Dobrych Smaków | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 5065