Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mielewczyk Magdalena | Charbrowo | Polska | Bieg 8km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | opłacono BM |
2 | Błachnio Jarosław | Wicko | Polska | Bieg 8km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | opłacono BM |
3 | Graff Norbert | Wicko | Polska | Bieg 15km | UKS Ekoludek Szczenurze | opłacono BM |
4 | Rogala Hanna | Miastko | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono BM | |
5 | Kamiński Zbigniew | Rogawica | Polska | Bieg 15km | ANANASY Z 3 FAL | opłacono BM |
6 | GUZOWSKI DARIUSZ | Trzebielino | Polska | Bieg 8km | Talex Borzytuchom | |
7 | Mrozik -Gliszczynski Andrzej | Gniewkowo | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono BM | |
8 | Cywińska Agnieszka | Miastko | Polska | Bieg 15km | MTS HAMER Miastko | opłacono BM |
9 | Chmielewski Tomasz | Barwice | Polska | Bieg 8km | Iron Team Barwice | |
10 | Pawłowski Mariusz | Biały Bór | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono BM | |
11 | Gawkowski Piotr | Starogard Gdański | Polska | Bieg 15km | ||
12 | Mielewczyk Łukasz | Charbrowo | Polska | Bieg 15km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | opłacono BM |
13 | Trzebiatowski Sławek | Trzebiatkowa | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono BM | |
14 | Kiełtyka Grzegorz | Szczecinek | Polska | Bieg 8km | 8-pplot | opłacono BM |
15 | Barton Krystyna | Przechlewo | Polska | Bieg 8km | Przechlewo | opłacono BM |
16 | Balakari Temur | Szczecinek | Polska | Bieg 8km | Pentathlon Szczecinek | |
17 | Borowski Tomasz | Miastko | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono BM | |
18 | Grzejda Szymon | Miastko | Polska | Bieg 8km | ||
19 | Owśnicki Wojciech | Lipnica | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono BM | |
20 | Dargas Sebastian | Bytów | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono BM | |
21 | Burman Tomasz | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg 8km | Ananasy z 3Fal | opłacono BM |
22 | Kluska Dorota | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg 15km | opłacono BM | |
23 | Kubiś Paweł | Szczecinek | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono BM | |
24 | Kluska Paweł | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg 15km | opłacono BM | |
25 | Mrozik - Gliszczyńska Ewa | Gniewkowo | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono BM | |
26 | Przybyłowicz Małgorzata | Szczecinek | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono BM | |
27 | Elendt Tomasz Elendt | Tuchomie | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono BM | |
28 | Polanowska Angelika | Szczecinek | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono BM | |
29 | Borowska Teresa | Miastko | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono BM | |
30 | Pela Olga | Toruń | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono BM | |
31 | Szutra Agnieszka | Świdwin | Polska | Bieg 15km | opłacono BM | |
32 | Grzystek Magdalena | Sitno | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono BM | |
33 | Grzystek Marcin | Sitno | Polska | Bieg 15km | opłacono BM | |
34 | Wróblewski Bartosz | Bobolice | Polska | Bieg 8km | KW Żararaka | opłacono BM |
35 | Kania Brajan | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg 15km | -/Biegam Bo Lubię - Słupsk | opłacono BM |
36 | Bania Edward | Turowo | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono BM | |
37 | Gajlewicz Dominik | Miastko | Polska | Bieg 15km | MTS HAMER | opłacono BM |
38 | Jura Krzysztof | Miastko | Polska | Bieg 15km | MTS HAMER Miastko | opłacono BM |
39 | Ciżmowska Barbara | Kępice | Polska | Bieg 8km | MTS HAMER Miastko | opłacono BM |
40 | Rudnik Tomasz | Miastko | Polska | Bieg 15km | opłacono BM | |
41 | Rolbiecki Jakub | Dziemiany | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono BM | |
42 | Kalenik Barbara | Szczecinek | Polska | Bieg 8km | Klub Sportowy FIT jest GIT | opłacono BM |
43 | Chudy Henryk | Sławsko | Polska | Bieg 15km | k s Olszewski i synowie | opłacono BM |
44 | Bruski Michał Bruski | Dziemiany | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono BM | |
45 | Kowalski Robert Sebastian | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 15km | Nie Marnuj Tlenu GAiT | opłacono BM |
46 | Kloskowska-Górska Magdalena | Przodkowo | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono BM | |
47 | Skosolas Agnieszka | Gdańsk | Polska | Bieg 15km | opłacono BM | |
48 | dudziak piotr | Koszalin | Polska | Bieg 15km | FOR-REST-RUN | opłacono BM |
49 | Kokolska Sandra | Szczecinek | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono BM | |
50 | Frydrychowicz Lilianna | Połczyn - Zdrój | Polska | Bieg 15km | Seniorka | opłacono BM |
51 | Raddatz Alicja | Szczecinek | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono BM | |
52 | Siwak Marcin | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg 15km | ANANASY Z 3 FAL | opłacono BM |
53 | Dąbrowska Katarzyna | Szczecinek | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono BM | |
54 | Fiłonowicz Monika | Szczecinek | Polska | Bieg 15km | opłacono BM | |
55 | Rutkowski Artur | Przechlewo | Polska | Bieg 15km | Tripaka | opłacono BM |
56 | Dwulit Dariusz | Miastko | Polska | Bieg 8km | MTS HAMER Miastko | opłacono BM |
57 | Kostera-Górska Sylwia | Czarne | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono BM | |
58 | Mazur Emiliusz | Darłowo | Polska | Bieg 15km | opłacono BM | |
59 | KRYCZKA STANISŁAW | MIASTKO | Polska | Bieg 8km | MTS HAMER Miastko | |
60 | Czarny Aleksandra | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg 8km | ANANASY Z 3 FAL | opłacono BM |
61 | Mazur Tomasz | Szczecinek | Polska | Bieg 15km | I LO Szczecinek | opłacono BM |
62 | Minko Paweł | Koczała | Polska | Bieg 15km | opłacono BM | |
63 | Wysocka-Pastusiak Ewelina | Człuchów | Polska | Bieg 15km | ||
64 | Szyc Krystyna | Miastko | Polska | Bieg 8km | MTS HAMER Miastko | opłacono BM |
65 | Daszewska Magdalena | Reda | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono BM | |
66 | Daszewska Magdalena | Reda | Polska | Bieg 8km | ||
67 | Daszewski Emil | Reda | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono BM | |
68 | Butowicz Adam | Szczecinek | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono BM | |
69 | Michałowski Piotr | Przechlewo | Polska | Bieg 15km | Biegający Dietetyk Team | opłacono BM |
70 | Błaszczyk Piotr | Barwice | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono BM | |
71 | Cybulski Robert | MIASTKO | Polska | Bieg 8km | MTS HAMER Miastko | opłacono BM |
72 | Kmiecik Joanna | Starkowo | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono BM | |
73 | Suchanowski Zygmunt | Lotyń | Polska | Bieg 15km | Respect lotyń | opłacono BM |
74 | Hryniewicz Rafał | Szczecinek | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono BM | |
75 | Suchanowska Anna | Lotyń | Polska | Bieg 8km | Respect lotyń | opłacono BM |
76 | Wroblewski Jerzy | Szczecinek | Polska | Bieg 8km | parkrun Szczecinek | opłacono BM |
77 | Zdunek Justyna Zdunek | Osieki Słupskie | Polska | Bieg 15km | ANANASY Z 3 FAL | opłacono BM |
78 | grabowska kinga | Slupsk | Polska | Bieg 15km | ANANASY Z 3 FAL | |
79 | Rupnik Kamil | Darłowo | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono BM | |
80 | Chłód Anna | Darłowo | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono BM | |
81 | Boguszewski Michał-Misiek | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg 15km | opłacono BM | |
82 | Marszałkowski Radosław | Czarne | Polska | Bieg 8km | ||
83 | Suproń Izabela | Biały Bór | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono BM | |
84 | Borzykowski Rafał | Miastko | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono BM | |
85 | Kapischka Krzysztof | Charzykowy | Polska | Bieg 15km | opłacono BM | |
86 | Długa Magdalena | Zlotow | Polska | Bieg 8km | Team TERMINATORun | opłacono BM |
87 | Melon Jacek | JASTROWIE | Polska | Bieg 8km | Biegam | opłacono BM |
88 | Wantoch Rekowski Zbigniew | Borowy Młyn | Polska | Bieg 15km | JRG PSP Miastko | opłacono BM |
89 | Stankowiak Magdalena | Miastko | Polska | Bieg 8km | MTS HAMER Miastko | opłacono BM |
90 | Durkalec Karolina | Lejkowo3a | Polska | Bieg 8km | opłacono BM | |
91 | Adaszynski Wiesław | BOBOLICE | Polska | Bieg 8km | Biegolas koszalin | opłacono BM |
92 | Sagała Patrycja | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg 15km | opłacono BM | |
93 | Jabłoński Andrzej | Czarne | Polska | Bieg 15km | Czarne Biega | opłacono BM |
94 | Kurzawińska-Jabłońska Kasia | Czarne | Polska | Bieg 15km | Czarne Biega | opłacono BM |
95 | Piłat Paweł | Włynkowo | Polska | Bieg 15km | Best Beasts | opłacono BM |
96 | Kwaśniak Zdzisław | Słupsk | Polska | Bieg 15km | Pro Dystans | opłacono BM |
97 | Urban Ewelina | Dębnica Kaszubska | Polska | Bieg 8km | ANANASY Z 3 FAL | opłacono BM |
98 | Maciejczyk Alan | Bytów | Polska | Bieg 15km | opłacono BM | |
99 | Danielak Tomek | Koszalin | Polska | Bieg 15km | opłacono BM | |
100 | Maciejczyk Mateusz | Polanow | Polska | Bieg 15km | opłacono BM |
Wyświetleń: 5881