Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZCZĘŚNIAK ZBIGNIEW | 42-224 Częstochowa | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 7 km | Nordic Team Częstochowa | opłacono BM |
2 | Opielka Tomasz | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny ok.10 km | opłacono BM | |
3 | Żero Sebastian | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny ok.10 km | Żerki | opłacono BM |
4 | Rogala Paweł | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny ok.10 km | opłacono BM | |
5 | Żelezik Marzena | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 7 km | #byledomety | opłacono |
6 | Żołobko Karol | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 7 km | opłacono BM | |
7 | Hałgas Sławomir | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny ok.10 km | Marelli | opłacono BM |
8 | Łuszcz Konrad | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny ok.10 km | Biegowa Kuźnia | opłacono BM |
9 | Frańczak Aleksandra | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny ok.10 km | Biegowa Kuźnia | opłacono BM |
10 | Zachariasz Justyna | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny ok.10 km | opłacono BM | |
11 | Jaskólska-Pietrzyk Kinga | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny ok.10 km | Biegowa Kuźnia | opłacono BM |
12 | Galwas Agnieszka | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny ok.10 km | Klub Biegaczy JYSK | opłacono BM |
13 | Łuszcz Konrad | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny ok.10 km | opłacono | |
14 | Dziąbor Andrzej | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny ok.10 km | BEZ SPINY | opłacono BM |
15 | Ćwiękowska Aneta | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny ok.10 km | opłacono BM | |
16 | Piórkowski Przemysław | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny ok.10 km | JAZDA!!! | opłacono BM |
17 | Kras Katarzyna Kras | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 7 km | opłacono BM | |
18 | Randak Marek | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny ok.10 km | W Pogoni Za Duchem | opłacono BM |
19 | Minor Zuzanna Minor | Będzin | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 7 km | #czeladzbiega | opłacono BM |
20 | Czerwiński Przemysław | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny ok.10 km | opłacono BM | |
21 | Lipski Jarosław | Będzin | Polska | Bieg Główny ok.10 km | Będzin | opłacono BM |
22 | Pietrzyk Sylwester | BĘDZIN | Polska | Bieg Główny ok.10 km | Biegowa Kuźnia | opłacono BM |
23 | Maślanka Paweł | Bielsko-Biała | Polska | Bieg Główny ok.10 km | opłacono | |
24 | Wójcikiewicz Bernadeta Wójcikiewicz | Bieruń | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 7 km | RUNAWAYS | opłacono BM |
25 | Gerycki Łukasz Gerycki | Bieruń | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 7 km | RUNAWAYS | opłacono |
26 | Gerycka Maria | Bieruń | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 7 km | RUNAWAYS | opłacono |
27 | Kwiatkowski Tomasz | Bieruń | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 7 km | RUNAWAYS | opłacono BM |
28 | DEUTSCH JOANNA | BOBROWNIKI | Polska | Bieg Główny ok.10 km | KUŹNIA BIEGOWA | |
29 | Kołodziejczyk Adam | Bukowno | Polska | Bieg Główny ok.10 km | opłacono BM | |
30 | Sarnecki Artur Sarnecki | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny ok.10 km | opłacono | |
31 | Franciszczak Łucja | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 7 km | opłacono BM | |
32 | Jasinska Klaudia | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny ok.10 km | opłacono BM | |
33 | Budźko Łukasz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny ok.10 km | opłacono BM | |
34 | Szymański Piotr | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny ok.10 km | opłacono | |
35 | Bondarenko Kateryna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny ok.10 km | opłacono BM | |
36 | Patoń Iwona | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny ok.10 km | opłacono | |
37 | Grzesiak Rafał | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 7 km | opłacono BM | |
38 | Grzesiak Elżbieta | Bytom | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 7 km | opłacono BM | |
39 | Jabłońska Marta | Bytom | Polska | Bieg Główny ok.10 km | opłacono BM | |
40 | Hamik Rafał | Chełm Śląski | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 7 km | RUNAWAYS | opłacono BM |
41 | Marmura Marek | CHORZÓW | Polska | Bieg Główny ok.10 km | opłacono | |
42 | Hojnca Adam | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg Główny ok.10 km | parkrun Katowice | |
43 | Polek Witold | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg Główny ok.10 km | Pies Master | opłacono BM |
44 | Muskała Mateusz | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg Główny ok.10 km | ZKB Sládkè Brombory | opłacono BM |
45 | Manjura Tomasz | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg Główny ok.10 km | CSC Adventure Academy | opłacono BM |
46 | Sołtysik Tomasz | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg Główny ok.10 km | Maruda Team Katowice | opłacono BM |
47 | Gorzkowski Jacek | Chruszczobród | Polska | Bieg Główny ok.10 km | Saint-Gobain Squad | opłacono BM |
48 | Korbus Marcin | Chrzanów | Polska | Bieg Główny ok.10 km | opłacono | |
49 | Klejszta Beata | Czeladz | Polska | Bieg Główny ok.10 km | opłacono | |
50 | Klejszta Piotr | Czeladz | Polska | Bieg Główny ok.10 km | opłacono | |
51 | Nowak Grzegorz | Czeladz | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 7 km | opłacono BM | |
52 | Zakrzewska Agnieszka | czeladź | Polska | Bieg Główny ok.10 km | opłacono BM | |
53 | Szrek Michał | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg Główny ok.10 km | #czeladzbiega | |
54 | Kapa Tomasz | czeladź | Polska | Bieg Główny ok.10 km | #czeladzbiega | opłacono BM |
55 | Pieniążek Katarzyna | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg Główny ok.10 km | ||
56 | Oleszek Magdalena | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg Główny ok.10 km | W Pogoni Za Duchem | opłacono |
57 | Burczyk Sylwia | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg Główny ok.10 km | opłacono BM | |
58 | Kuciel Sławomir | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg Główny ok.10 km | opłacono BM | |
59 | Misz Dorota | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg Główny ok.10 km | opłacono BM | |
60 | Najbor Rafał | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg Główny ok.10 km | #czeladzbiega | opłacono BM |
61 | Pytlarz Paweł | Czeladź | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 7 km | TO TKKF Saturn Czeladź | |
62 | Bartosiewicz Magdalena | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg Główny ok.10 km | opłacono BM | |
63 | Kaszuba Katarzyna | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg Główny ok.10 km | opłacono BM | |
64 | Kowalczyk Michał | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg Główny ok.10 km | opłacono BM | |
65 | Szczerba Monika | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg Główny ok.10 km | opłacono BM | |
66 | Zakrzewski Paweł | czeladź | Polska | Bieg Główny ok.10 km | opłacono BM | |
67 | Szczęsny Maciej | Czeladź | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 7 km | SABOTAGE | opłacono BM |
68 | Błaszczyk Aleksandra | Czeladź | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 7 km | opłacono BM | |
69 | Zakrzewski Szymon | czeladź | Polska | Bieg Główny ok.10 km | opłacono BM | |
70 | Molenda Dariusz | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg Główny ok.10 km | opłacono BM | |
71 | Pęcherczyk Anna | Czeladź | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 7 km | #czeladzbiega | opłacono BM |
72 | Pęcherczyk Piotr | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg Główny ok.10 km | opłacono BM | |
73 | Antosiewicz Bogusława | Czeladź | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 7 km | #czeladzbiega | opłacono BM |
74 | Antosiewicz Bogdan | Czeladź | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 7 km | opłacono BM | |
75 | Walczak Natalia | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg Główny ok.10 km | opłacono BM | |
76 | Olczyk Rafał | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg Główny ok.10 km | opłacono BM | |
77 | Jaros Marcin | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg Główny ok.10 km | Oddział Prewencji Policji w Katowicach | opłacono |
78 | Sikorski Piotr | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg Główny ok.10 km | opłacono BM | |
79 | Komoder Bartosz | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg Główny ok.10 km | opłacono BM | |
80 | Wójcik Jagna | Czeladź | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 7 km | opłacono BM | |
81 | Nowak-Wójcik Danuta | Czeladź | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 7 km | opłacono BM | |
82 | Chrapkiewicz Damian | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg Główny ok.10 km | opłacono BM | |
83 | Pikuliński Grzegorz | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg Główny ok.10 km | opłacono BM | |
84 | Markocki Dominik | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg Główny ok.10 km | Whitebox | opłacono |
85 | Maćkowski Wojciech | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg Główny ok.10 km | Whitebox | opłacono |
86 | Zgórski Kamil | CZELADŹ | Polska | Bieg Główny ok.10 km | ||
87 | Jakubski Jakub | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg Główny ok.10 km | opłacono | |
88 | Krupa-Szczęsny Izabela Krupa-Szczęsny | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg Główny ok.10 km | opłacono BM | |
89 | Pokorny Agnieszka | Czeladź | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 7 km | #czeladzbiega | opłacono BM |
90 | Ciemięga Tomasz | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg Główny ok.10 km | opłacono BM | |
91 | Kucewicz Monika | Czeladź | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 7 km | opłacono BM | |
92 | Orkisz Marcin | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg Główny ok.10 km | opłacono BM | |
93 | Rosak-Szyrocka Joanna | Częstochowa | Polska | Bieg Główny ok.10 km | opłacono BM | |
94 | Wojcik Stanislaw | Dabrowa Gornicza | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 7 km | AGH Krakow | |
95 | Kryshmaru Viktor | Dabrowa Goгnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny ok.10 km | opłacono BM | |
96 | CIEMNOŁOŃSKI GENADIUSZ | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 7 km | opłacono BM | |
97 | Laskowski Radosław | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny ok.10 km | W pogoni za duchem | opłacono BM |
98 | Sikora Marek | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny ok.10 km | W Pogoni Za Duchem | opłacono BM |
99 | Buchacz Kamil | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg Główny ok.10 km | Gartianie | opłacono BM |
100 | Buchacz Małgorzata | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW ok. 7 km | Gartianie | opłacono BM |
Wyświetleń: 11914