Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#czeladzbiega | |||||||||
1 | Blechowski Sebastian | Czeladź | Bieg 5 km | #czeladzbiega | |||||
2 | Burakowska Małgorzata | Sosnowiec | Bieg 5 km | #czeladzbiega | |||||
3 | Bujak Marek | Czeladź | Bieg 5 km | #czeladzbiega | |||||
ADS Masna | |||||||||
4 | Malejka Piotr | Katowice | Bieg 5 km | ADS Masna | |||||
5 | Malejka Katarzyna | Katowice | Bieg 5 km | ADS Masna | |||||
AugusTeam | |||||||||
6 | Sikora Arkadiusz | Chorzów | Bieg 5 km | AugusTeam | |||||
BDB Team | |||||||||
7 | Opiłek Dorota | Katowice | Bieg 5 km | BDB Team | |||||
BZ TRAINING SYSTEM /KRAKOWSKA AKADEMIA LEKKOATLETYKI | |||||||||
8 | Zając Bartosz Zając | Kraków | Bieg 5 km | BZ TRAINING SYSTEM /KRAKOWSKA AKADEMIA LEKKOATLETYKI | |||||
9 | Kaziród Wojciech | Sosnowiec | Bieg 5 km | BZ TRAINING SYSTEM /KRAKOWSKA AKADEMIA LEKKOATLETYKI | |||||
10 | Gaj Paulina | Jaworzno | Bieg 5 km | BZ TRAINING SYSTEM /KRAKOWSKA AKADEMIA LEKKOATLETYKI | |||||
Biegowa Kuźnia | |||||||||
11 | Łuszcz Konrad | Będzin | Bieg 5 km | Biegowa Kuźnia | |||||
Dobra Naprzód | |||||||||
12 | Olej Agata | Jaworzno | Bieg 5 km | Dobra Naprzód | |||||
GILe | |||||||||
13 | Szymanski Iwo | Sosnowiec | Bieg 5 km | GILe | |||||
14 | Szymanski Leszek | Sosnowiec | Bieg 5 km | GILe | |||||
HDR Wataha Dąbrowa Górnicza | |||||||||
15 | Swędzioł Darek | Jaworzno | Bieg 5 km | HDR Wataha Dąbrowa Górnicza | |||||
Harpagan Sosnowiec | |||||||||
16 | Dąbrowiak Marcin | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Bieg 5 km | Harpagan Sosnowiec | |||||
Huragan Ligota | |||||||||
17 | Żywica Dorota | Katowice | Bieg 5 km | Huragan Ligota | |||||
Jakubs Team | |||||||||
18 | JAKUBOWSKA Paulina | TYCHY | Bieg 5 km | Jakubs Team | |||||
19 | JAKUBOWSKA Weronika | TYCHY | Bieg 5 km | Jakubs Team | |||||
20 | JAKUBOWSKA Klaudia | TYCHY | Bieg 5 km | Jakubs Team | |||||
21 | Jakubowski Dariusz | Tychy | Bieg 5 km | Jakubs Team | |||||
KB MCKiS Jaworzno | |||||||||
22 | Rykalski Damian | Jaworzno | Bieg 5 km | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | |||||
Kijowski Uniwersytet Medyczny | |||||||||
23 | Amanulla Mohamed Harish | Bytom | Bieg 5 km | Kijowski Uniwersytet Medyczny | |||||
24 | Sivasubramaniyan Santhosh Rooban | Bytom | Bieg 5 km | Kijowski Uniwersytet Medyczny | |||||
25 | Paramasivam Maniram | Bytom | Bieg 5 km | Kijowski Uniwersytet Medyczny | |||||
26 | Muthukrishnanilangovan Muralikrishnaa | Bytom | Bieg 5 km | Kijowski Uniwersytet Medyczny | |||||
27 | Selvaraj Srinath | Bytom | Bieg 5 km | Kijowski Uniwersytet Medyczny | |||||
28 | Muthu Gokula Krishnan | Bytom | Bieg 5 km | Kijowski Uniwersytet Medyczny | |||||
29 | Maruthupandian Pandian | Bytom | Bieg 5 km | Kijowski Uniwersytet Medyczny | |||||
30 | Veeramani Gopinath | Bytom | Bieg 5 km | Kijowski Uniwersytet Medyczny | |||||
Marelli | |||||||||
31 | Wojda Mariusz | Sosnowiec | Bieg 5 km | Marelli | |||||
Mors Hubertus Mysłowice | |||||||||
32 | Wilczek Ewa | Sosnowiec | Bieg 5 km | Mors Hubertus Mysłowice | |||||
33 | Kisiel Rafał | Mysłowice | Bieg 5 km | Mors Hubertus Mysłowice | |||||
34 | Pawelec Rafał | Wojkowice | Bieg 5 km | Mors Hubertus Mysłowice | |||||
Mysłowicki klub biegacza No I | |||||||||
35 | CHRZANOWSKI CZESŁAW | SOSNOWIEC | Bieg 5 km | Mysłowicki klub biegacza No I | |||||
Nasza Szkoła Zabrze | |||||||||
36 | Wrońska Beata | Chorzów | Bieg 5 km | Nasza Szkoła Zabrze | |||||
Niweczanka | |||||||||
37 | Wola Joanna | Sosnowiec | Bieg 5 km | Niweczanka | |||||
38 | Wola Radosław | Sosnowiec | Bieg 5 km | Niweczanka | |||||
Nowak-Team | |||||||||
39 | Sosnal Dawid | Sosnowiec | Bieg 5 km | Nowak-Team | |||||
40 | Białowąs Rafał | Sosnowiec | Bieg 5 km | Nowak-Team | |||||
41 | Nowak Andrzej | Sosnowiec | Bieg 5 km | Nowak-Team | |||||
OLIMPUS Fight Club | |||||||||
42 | Piórkowski Jarosław | Sosnowiec | Bieg 5 km | OLIMPUS Fight Club | |||||
43 | Pyka Robert | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Bieg 5 km | OLIMPUS Fight Club | |||||
Obywatel S.S. | |||||||||
44 | Szklorz Sylwester | Katowice | Bieg 5 km | Obywatel S.S. | |||||
Ostro Run Team | |||||||||
45 | Gołuchowski Oliwier | Sosnowiec | Bieg 5 km | Ostro Run Team | |||||
46 | Szczepańska Katarzyna | Sosnowiec | Bieg 5 km | Ostro Run Team | |||||
47 | Malina Amelia | Sosnowiec | Bieg 5 km | Ostro Run Team | |||||
Ostro Run Team | |||||||||
48 | Anasz Jolanta | Sosnowiec | Bieg 5 km | Ostro Run Team | |||||
Ostro run team | |||||||||
49 | Kuc Aneta | Sosnowiec | Bieg 5 km | Ostro run team | |||||
50 | Lechowska Marta | Sosnowiec | Bieg 5 km | Ostro run team | |||||
Papesy | |||||||||
51 | Kubas Grzegorz | Psary | Bieg 5 km | Papesy | |||||
Parkrun Sosnowiec | |||||||||
52 | Gardias Marek | Sosnowiec | Bieg 5 km | Parkrun Sosnowiec | |||||
53 | Rygalik Michał | Sosnowiec | Bieg 5 km | Parkrun Sosnowiec | |||||
54 | Nowak Katarzyna | Sosnowiec | Bieg 5 km | Parkrun Sosnowiec | |||||
55 | Rygalik Agnieszka | Sosnowiec | Bieg 5 km | Parkrun Sosnowiec | |||||
Parówkowi Skrytożercy | |||||||||
56 | Nawrot Julia | Wolbrom | Bieg 5 km | Parówkowi Skrytożercy | |||||
57 | Nawrot Maria | Wolbrom | Bieg 5 km | Parówkowi Skrytożercy | |||||
58 | Goraj Alicja | Olkusz | Bieg 5 km | Parówkowi Skrytożercy | |||||
59 | Kędzierski Wojciech | Olkusz | Bieg 5 km | Parówkowi Skrytożercy | |||||
60 | Ziaja Sebastian | Bukowno | Bieg 5 km | Parówkowi Skrytożercy | |||||
W Pogoni za Duchem | |||||||||
61 | Kubiak Rafał | Sosnowiec | Bieg 5 km | W Pogoni za Duchem | |||||
Wartkie Pierony | |||||||||
62 | Senthivelrathikumar Saravanan Shankaran | Bytom | Bieg 5 km | Wartkie Pierony | |||||
63 | Socha Michał | Ruda Śląska | Bieg 5 km | Wartkie Pierony | |||||
64 | Socha Marlena | Ruda Śląska | Bieg 5 km | Wartkie Pierony | |||||
W pogoni za duchem | |||||||||
65 | Walaszek Aleksander | Sosnowiec | Bieg 5 km | W pogoni za duchem | |||||
66 | Walaszek Paweł | Sosnowiec | Bieg 5 km | W pogoni za duchem | |||||
67 | Pawlik-Niedziela Sandra | Sosnowiec | Bieg 5 km | W pogoni za duchem | |||||
_BRAK NAZWY_ | |||||||||
68 | Filipiak Emil | Sosnowiec | Bieg 5 km | ||||||
69 | Więcek Beata | Sosnowiec | Bieg 5 km | ||||||
70 | Świeca Tomasz | Będzin | Bieg 5 km | ||||||
71 | Zaskórski Marcin | Czeladź | Bieg 5 km | ||||||
72 | BORCZ TOMASZ | SOSNOWIEC | Bieg 5 km | ||||||
73 | Sapiecha Przemysław | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Bieg 5 km | ||||||
74 | Garbat Bozena | Sosnowiec | Bieg 5 km | ||||||
75 | Bukal Szymon | Katowice | Bieg 5 km | ||||||
76 | Bukal Marta | Katowice | Bieg 5 km | ||||||
77 | Grobelny Tymoteusz | Sosnowiec | Bieg 5 km | ||||||
78 | Latos Natalia | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Bieg 5 km | ||||||
79 | Bartula Marcelina | Sosnowiec | Bieg 5 km | ||||||
80 | mendak jacek | sosnowiec | Bieg 5 km | ||||||
81 | Bartula Sylwia | Sosnowiec | Bieg 5 km | ||||||
82 | Ślusarczyk Piotr | Dąbrowa Gornicza | Bieg 5 km | ||||||
83 | Latos Mariusz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Bieg 5 km | ||||||
84 | Kotarba Katarzyna | Sosnowiec | Bieg 5 km | ||||||
85 | Dudkiewicz Sylwia Dudkiewicz | Sosnowiec | Bieg 5 km | ||||||
86 | DĄBROWIECKA AGATA | SOSNOWIEC | Bieg 5 km | ||||||
87 | Wieczorek Maciej | Katowice | Bieg 5 km | ||||||
88 | Wieczorek Elżbieta | Katowice | Bieg 5 km | ||||||
89 | Czyż Zuzanna | Będzin | Bieg 5 km | ||||||
90 | Czyż Urszula | Będzin | Bieg 5 km | ||||||
91 | Wilczyk Sławomir | Ruda Śląska | Bieg 5 km | ||||||
92 | Wilczyk Dawid | Ruda Śląska | Bieg 5 km | ||||||
93 | Kałużna-Czyż Monika | Będzin | Bieg 5 km | ||||||
94 | Synowiec Karolina | Sosnowiec | Bieg 5 km | ||||||
95 | Kryshmaru Viktor | Dabrowa Goгnicza | Bieg 5 km | ||||||
96 | Witkowska Karolina | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Bieg 5 km | ||||||
97 | Matusiak Małgorzata | Jaworzno | Bieg 5 km | ||||||
98 | Pniak Oliwier | Katowice | Bieg 5 km | ||||||
99 | Urbańska Sandra | Katowice | Bieg 5 km | ||||||
100 | Matusiak Janusz | Jaworzno | Bieg 5 km | ||||||
101 | Wilga Michał | Sosnowiec | Bieg 5 km | ||||||
102 | Wylężek Bożena | Chruszczobród | Bieg 5 km | ||||||
103 | Kałużna Anna | Sosnowiec | Bieg 5 km | ||||||
104 | Przyklenk Bartosz | Bytom | Bieg 5 km | ||||||
105 | Maciejczyk Iwona | Sosnowiec | Bieg 5 km | ||||||
106 | Maciejczyk Nikodem | Sosnowiec | Bieg 5 km | ||||||
107 | Wieczorek Małgorzata | Bytom | Bieg 5 km | ||||||
108 | Wieczorek Dawid | Bytom | Bieg 5 km | ||||||
109 | Grohs Lena | Sosnowiec | Bieg 5 km | ||||||
110 | Angielska-Grohs Paulina | Sosnowiec | Bieg 5 km | ||||||
111 | Gardias Marek | Sosnowiec | Bieg 5 km | ||||||
112 | Pietrzyk Małgorzata | Bytom | Bieg 5 km | ||||||
113 | Flak Ewa | Bytom | Bieg 5 km | ||||||
114 | Mazur Antek | Sosnowiec | Bieg 5 km | ||||||
115 | Mazur Arkadiusz | Sosnowiec | Bieg 5 km | ||||||
116 | Włodarczyk Dariusz | Sosnowiec | Bieg 5 km | ||||||
117 | Suchańska Marzena | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Bieg 5 km | ||||||
118 | Iwan Pawel | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Bieg 5 km | ||||||
119 | Babijczuk Dariusz | Chrzanów | Bieg 5 km | ||||||
120 | Kowal Sławomir | Katowice | Bieg 5 km | ||||||
121 | Habryka Malwina | Katowice | Bieg 5 km | ||||||
122 | Molęda Ewelina | Mysłowice | Bieg 5 km | ||||||
123 | Wrońska Magdalena | Chorzów | Bieg 5 km | ||||||
124 | Kudyniuk Marcin | Ruda Śląska | Bieg 5 km | ||||||
125 | Staroń Łukasz | Sosnowiec | Bieg 5 km | ||||||
126 | Pająk Roch | Sosnowiec | Bieg 5 km | ||||||
127 | Suszczyk Monika | Mysłowice | Bieg 5 km | ||||||
128 | Gorgoń Ewa | Sosnowiec | Bieg 5 km | ||||||
129 | Skoczyńska Agata | Siemianowice Śląskie | Bieg 5 km | ||||||
130 | Hojda Marcelina Hojda | Sosnowiec | Bieg 5 km | ||||||
131 | Grzechca Pawel | Sosnowiec | Bieg 5 km | ||||||
132 | Malejka Robert | Katowice | Bieg 5 km | ||||||
133 | Wójcik Adrian | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Bieg 5 km | ||||||
134 | Pieron Zbigniew | Zabrze | Bieg 5 km | ||||||
135 | szymkowski krzysztof | czestochowa | Bieg 5 km | ||||||
136 | Maciejewska Dagmara | Sosnowiec | Bieg 5 km | ||||||
137 | Maciejewska Lidia | Sosnowiec | Bieg 5 km | ||||||
138 | Lebioda Tomasz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Bieg 5 km | ||||||
139 | LEBIODA PAWEŁ | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Bieg 5 km | ||||||
140 | Lebioda Grzegorz | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Bieg 5 km | ||||||
141 | Buze Kamila | Sosnowiec | Bieg 5 km | ||||||
142 | Furman Sylwia | Sosnowiec | Bieg 5 km | ||||||
143 | Kisio Aneta | Sosnowiec | Bieg 5 km | ||||||
eplecy.pl | |||||||||
144 | Wojaczek Milena | Chorzów | Bieg 5 km | eplecy.pl | |||||
145 | Wojaczek Tomasz | Chorzów | Bieg 5 km | eplecy.pl | |||||
parkrun Sosnowiec | |||||||||
146 | Piątek-Olszewska Klaudia | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Bieg 5 km | parkrun Sosnowiec | |||||
147 | Olszewski Artur | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Bieg 5 km | parkrun Sosnowiec | |||||
Ślęzak Team | |||||||||
148 | Tasak Bartlomiej | Mysłowice | Bieg 5 km | Ślęzak Team | |||||
Żelazny&Żelazny healthy body | |||||||||
149 | Ślusarczyk-Lebioda Anna | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Bieg 5 km | Żelazny&Żelazny healthy body |
Wyświetleń: 4324