Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
301 | Kasper Iwona | Knurów | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | KB Orły z Knurowa | opłacono on-line |
302 | Baczyński Kamil | Siewierz | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | Frajda | opłacono on-line |
303 | Peruń Damian | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | Frajda | opłacono on-line |
304 | Frącek Alicja | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Kijowe Baby | opłacono on-line |
305 | Badura Ewa | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Kijowe Baby | opłacono on-line |
306 | Niestolik Anna | Chorzów | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Kijowe Baby | opłacono on-line |
307 | Maliński Michał | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
308 | JÓZEF Edward | KATOWICE | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
309 | Machowski Jan | Koziegłowy | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Leśne Ludki Żarki Letnisko | opłacono |
310 | Mrzygłód Monika | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
311 | Mrzygłód Robert | katowice | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
312 | Martin Jerzy | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | Fryncmen | opłacono on-line |
313 | Spałek Łukasz | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | Fryncmen | opłacono on-line |
314 | Cyganik Piotr | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | Fc Cwaniaki | |
315 | Kopka Anna | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
316 | Stobrawa Michał | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | Carbon Silesia Sport | opłacono on-line |
317 | Gomułka Robert | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
318 | Cader Wojciech | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Latający Klimzowiec | opłacono |
319 | Andryjaszkiewicz Sylwia | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
320 | Kulwicka Magdalena | Częstochowa | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Czewarun TiM | opłacono on-line |
321 | Rost Adam | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | Lecom Świony | opłacono on-line |
322 | Kozłowska Bożena | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | Lecom Świony | opłacono on-line |
323 | Klita Rafał | Tychy | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Strefa51 | opłacono on-line |
324 | Duda Anna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
325 | Kłosowski Michał | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
326 | Horbacz Dariusz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | Zimnokrwiści | opłacono on-line |
327 | Socha Maciej | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Witchholds.com | opłacono on-line |
328 | Malik Anna Mariola | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
329 | Kołodziej Joanna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | MALINOWE GWIAZDY | opłacono |
330 | Balon Marek | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
331 | KRAWACKI RYSZARD | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
332 | Stanisz Marcin | Pyskowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | Góral z Mazur Running Team / NR Pyskowice | opłacono on-line |
333 | Szyguła Anna | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | MK team | opłacono |
334 | Nowak Andrzej | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Nowak-Team | opłacono |
335 | Zdrojewska Kinga | Swietochlowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
336 | Lesisz Natasza | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Chodzę w KATO | opłacono on-line |
337 | Sittek Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Chodzę w KATO | opłacono on-line |
338 | Dudek Sebastian | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
339 | Antos Iwona | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
340 | Szmatloch Michał | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | Frajda | opłacono on-line |
341 | Pasternak Małgorzata | Sułoszowa | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
342 | Wower Maria | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Csc Adventure Academy | opłacono on-line |
343 | Deja Agnieszka | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono on-line |
344 | Pendro Alicja | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono on-line |
345 | Słupianek Paweł | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Katowicki Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line |
346 | Przesdzing Paweł | Knurów | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
347 | Witkowska Sylwia | Zabrze | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
348 | Lucik Grażyna | Bytom | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
349 | Chrobok Karolina | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | KarMasi Team | opłacono on-line |
350 | Szczepaniak Paweł | Chorzów | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | KarMasi Team | opłacono on-line |
351 | Stokfisz Anna | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
352 | Stokfisz Mateusz | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
353 | Torbus Katarzyna | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
354 | Budźko Łukasz | Bytom | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
355 | Jasinska Klaudia | Bytom | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
356 | Sioła Agata | Przeginia | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
357 | Bukała Zofia | Bieruń | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
358 | Bukała Jarosław | Bieruń | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | JARO | opłacono |
359 | Bukała Katarzyna | Bieruń | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono | |
360 | Mrozińska Angelika | Bieruń | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
361 | Mrozińska Barbara | Bierun | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
362 | Więcek Beata | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
363 | Brychcy Weronika | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Ekipa Na Kijach | opłacono on-line |
364 | Malik Adam | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
365 | Saletnik Anna | Rybnik | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | MK team | opłacono on-line |
366 | Mokrska Katarzyna | Ruda Śląska | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
367 | Czarnecka Edyta | Tychy | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
368 | Czarnecki Łukasz | Tychy | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
369 | Tomczok Jacek | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | JT Consulting Biega | opłacono on-line |
370 | Siwiec Artur | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | MK team | opłacono |
371 | Kędziora Magdalena | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
372 | Czapek Adam | Chorzow | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | ||
373 | Stolarski Mirek | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
374 | Czapura Elżbieta | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | MK team | |
375 | Bujak Angelina | Mysłowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | Frajda | opłacono on-line |
376 | Korkosz Rafał | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
377 | Tabor Agata | Tychy | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
378 | Zacher Dominik | Zabrze | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | HDK Trójkolorowi z | opłacono |
379 | Misz Dorota | Czeladź | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
380 | Bajer Grzegorz | Sosnowiec | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
381 | Chmieliński Marek | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | Ino Lotej | opłacono on-line |
382 | Świerk Monika | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono | |
383 | Wanot Iwona | Siemianowice śląskie | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
384 | Sobieralski Radosław | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | opłacono on-line | |
385 | Kopeć Agnieszka Kopeć | katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
386 | Zaradna-Szymańska Iwona | Siemianowice Śląskie | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | MK team | opłacono |
387 | Bielecka Marta | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Klub Biegaczy JYSK | opłacono on-line |
388 | Janowska Michalina | Jejkowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
389 | Sitko Magdalena | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
390 | Smykla Agnieszka | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | AWF Katowice | opłacono on-line |
391 | Pluszke Paweł | Katowice | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
392 | Tuleja Blanka | Świętochłowice | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | AUGUSTEAM | opłacono on-line |
393 | Buchacz Paweł | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Gartianie | opłacono |
394 | Buchacz Małgorzata | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Gartianie | opłacono |
395 | Buchacz Kamil | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | Gartianie | opłacono |
396 | Bielecka Katarzyna | Sosnowiec | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Katowicki Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line |
397 | Stępień Ksenia | Dąbrowa Górnicza | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | Klub Biegaczy JYSK | opłacono on-line |
398 | Łuszcz Konrad | Będzin | Polska | Bieg na 10 km | ||
399 | Myśliwiec Andrzej | Katowice | Polska | Marsz NW 5 km | Katowicki Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line |
400 | Góras Aleksandra | Siemianowice śląskie | Polska | Bieg na 5 km | MK team | opłacono |
Wyświetleń: 11554