Lp | Nazwisko i imię | Miejscowość | Kraj | Dystans | Klub | Do zapłaty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bartosz Kacper | Barlinek | Polska | 5 km dzieci do 18 lat Barlinek | ||
2 | Bartosz Agata | Barlinek | Polska | 5 km dzieci do 18 lat Barlinek | ||
3 | Bartosz Karolina | Barlinek | Polska | Rekreacja 5 km | opłacono on-line | |
4 | Reseman Sylwia | Żukowo | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono on-line |
5 | Olejko Radosław | Żukowo | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono on-line |
6 | Lejkowska Mirela | Gowino | Polska | Start dowolny dystans | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono on-line |
7 | Kolmetz Katarzyna | Sasino | Polska | Start dowolny dystans | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono on-line |
8 | Hawryszko Jolanta | Szczecin | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
9 | Łopiński Aleksy | Piła | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka | opłacono on-line |
10 | Kissel Jolanta | Trzcianka | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka | opłacono on-line |
11 | Dąbrowska Magdalena | Szczecin | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin | opłacono on-line |
12 | Dziuba Michalina | Barlinek | Polska | 5 km dzieci do 18 lat Barlinek | SP1 Barlinek | |
13 | Dec Klaudia | Barlinek | Polska | 5 km dzieci do 18 lat Barlinek | ||
14 | Dec Daria | Barlinek | Polska | 5 km dzieci do 18 lat Barlinek | SP1 Barlinek | |
15 | Fedorski Cyprian | Sulechów | Polska | 5 km do 18 lat | ||
16 | Fedorska Anna | Sulechów | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | ||
17 | Fedorski Paweł | Sulechów | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | ||
18 | Bąk Antek | Czepino | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin | opłacono on-line |
19 | Ludwiczak Lena | Szczecin | Polska | 5 km do 18 lat | Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin | opłacono on-line |
20 | MARCZYŃSKI ADAM | GOŚCICINO | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono on-line |
21 | Kurzawiński Marcin | Węglew | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Triton Konin | opłacono on-line |
22 | Tajsner Grzegorz | Gorzów Wiwlkopolski | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
23 | Krasowska Grażyna | Wawrów | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
24 | Nizioł Marzanna | Wawrów | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
25 | Szczepaniak Rafał | Moczkowo | Polska | 5 km - mieszkańcy Barlinka | ||
26 | Szczepaniak Marcel | Moczkowo | Polska | 5 km - mieszkańcy Barlinka | SP4 Barlinek | |
27 | Kuźmicz Dominik | Maszewko | Polska | 5 km do 18 lat | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono on-line |
28 | Kuźmicz Adam | Maszewko | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono on-line |
29 | Ludwiczak Dariusz | Szczecin | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin | opłacono on-line |
30 | Pikul Anna | Pilchowo | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
31 | SZULCZYŃSKA IZABELA | PLESZEW | Polska | 5 km NPSR | Kijkomaniacy PPL | opłacono on-line |
32 | Łaszcz Ewa | Pila | Polska | 5 km NPSR | Ja i Ty to my | opłacono on-line |
33 | Rzepecki Sławomir | Maków Mazowiecki | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
34 | Główczewska Martyna | Nowy Dwór Wejherowski | Polska | Start dowolny dystans | opłacono on-line | |
35 | Kucharczyk Katarzyna | Rzgów | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
36 | Miernik Dariusz | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
37 | Brotkiewicz Mariusz | Poznań | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | SKS | opłacono on-line |
38 | Gretkowska Zuzanna | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 km do 18 lat | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | opłacono on-line |
39 | Lewandowski Roman | Kwidzyn | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | opłacono on-line |
40 | Rutz Justyna | Wejherowo | Polska | Start dowolny dystans | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono on-line |
41 | Jasianek Lucja | Barlinek | Polska | 5 km - mieszkańcy Barlinka | ||
42 | Spychała Lesław | Gościcino | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono on-line |
43 | Kulinska Marlena | Maszków | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
44 | Spychała Marzena | Gościcino | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono on-line |
45 | Kowalak Robert | Kostrzyn | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Marsz po Zdrowie | |
46 | Wawrzyniak IGOR | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km do 18 lat | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono on-line |
47 | Wawrzyniak ANNA | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono on-line |
48 | Główczewska Karolina | Wejherowo | Polska | Start dowolny dystans | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono on-line |
49 | Ponka Radosław | Wejherowo | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono on-line |
50 | Ponka Barbara | Wejherowo | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono on-line |
51 | Orzechowski Mariusz | Sławoszewek | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Triton Konin | opłacono on-line |
52 | Tylak Lidia | Żychlin | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Klub Biegacza Wartko | opłacono on-line |
53 | Kłos Maciej | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono on-line |
54 | Toporek Rafał | Przodkowo | Polska | 5 km NPSR | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono on-line |
55 | zawadzki krzysztof | zielona gora | Polska | 5 km NPSR | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | opłacono on-line |
56 | Adamczyk Bogdan | Bytów | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Baszta Bytów | opłacono on-line |
57 | Stanisławski Jan | Poznan | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | ||
58 | MIŁADOWSKA PATRYCJA | TRZCIANKA | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka | opłacono on-line |
59 | Różański Rafał | Juszkowo | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono on-line |
60 | Marczyński Franciszek | Gościcino | Polska | 5 km do 18 lat | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono on-line |
61 | Marczyńska Marta | Gościcino | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono on-line |
62 | Zawadzińska Anna | Bielawy | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Triton Konin | opłacono on-line |
63 | Zawadziński Robert | Bielawy | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Triton Konin | opłacono on-line |
64 | Ludwiczak Andżelika | Szczecin | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin | opłacono on-line |
65 | Sypniewski Szymon | Konin | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Triton Konin | opłacono on-line |
66 | Czkalska Agata | Konin | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Triton Konin | opłacono on-line |
67 | Chruściel-Organista Żanetta | Szczecin | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin | opłacono on-line |
68 | Towarnicka Izabela | Gdynia | Polska | 5 km NPSR | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono on-line |
69 | Grodzki Ireneusz | Gorzów wlkp. | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Grodzki Team | |
70 | Przybylski Chrystian | Wejherowo | Polska | Start dowolny dystans | Polipack Team GWE | opłacono on-line |
71 | Rybacka Katarzyna | Gorzów Wlkp. | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | ||
72 | Frąckowiak Roman | Wieleń | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | opłacono on-line |
73 | Okrzesik-Frąckowiak Izabela | Wieleń | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | NORDIC SPORT 2021 | opłacono on-line |
74 | Jacyna Miroslaw | Szczecin Dabie | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | TriGym Szczecin | opłacono on-line |
75 | Gajewska Aleksandra | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
76 | Gajewski Eugeniusz | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
77 | Ignaszak Marzena | Turek | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Triton Konin | opłacono on-line |
78 | Wołk Beata | Trzcianka | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka | opłacono on-line |
79 | Pałubicka Małgorzata Pałubicka | Lubaszu | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Nordic walking Lubasz | opłacono on-line |
80 | Jany Katarzyna | Czarnków | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking Lubasz | |
81 | Runowska Dorota | Drezdenko | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Team Janina | opłacono on-line |
82 | Pietrakowski Marcin | Jenin | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | K.S. Victoria Potęgowo | opłacono on-line |
83 | Haczyńska Izabela | Gorzów Wielkopolski | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
84 | Harasimowicz Magdalena | Stanowice | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Wataha Bogdaniec | opłacono on-line |
85 | SZCZĘŚNIAK ZBIGNIEW | 42-224 Częstochowa | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Nordic Team Częstochowa | opłacono on-line |
86 | Nerc Dorota | Rumia | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | NW CZŁAPSKI TEAM | |
87 | Łaszcz Wojciech | Pila | Polska | 5 km NPSR | Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka | opłacono on-line |
88 | Skórski Janusz | Krzeszyce | Polska | 5 km NPSR | opłacono on-line | |
89 | gralak renata | gryfino | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | ||
90 | Ciepiela Wiesław | Gorzów | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
91 | Pacyga-Grajewska Joanna | Gdańsk | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | ||
92 | Strabel Elżbieta | Śrem | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking - Śrem | opłacono on-line |
93 | Strabel Wojciech | Śrem | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Nordic Walking - Śrem | opłacono on-line |
94 | Bednarska Stanisława | Bogdaniec | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | senior | |
95 | Noskiewicz Ryszard | Gorzów wlkp | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | senior | |
96 | Korzep Leszek | Czerwonak | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
97 | Wandtke Antoni | Reda | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | opłacono on-line | |
98 | Drewnowska Barbara | Trzcianka | Polska | 10 km Nordic Walking | Zasapani Hydro Trzcianka | opłacono on-line |
99 | Kop Wiesław | Piła | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka | opłacono on-line |
100 | Rusinowicz Andrzej | Piła | Polska | 5 km Nordic Walking | Fabryka Nordica Trzcianka | opłacono on-line |
Wyświetleń: 12109